7,922

Properties in ZIP Code 30650

Section Image
    • 887 Peters St, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $396,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      887 Peters St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      887 Peters St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Terrell-Alexander RE/MAX

    • 0 Turner Rd Unit 7324677, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Turner Rd Unit 7324677, Madison, GA 30650

      0 Turner Rd Unit 7324677, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Myers Algin Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Turner Rd Unit 1013877, Madison, GA 30650

      0 Turner Rd Unit 1013877, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $37,000

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Myers Algin Realty

    • /36

      Est $344,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Park St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      360 Park St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Connelly Madison Realty Inc

    • 1968 Athens Hwy, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $282,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1968 Athens Hwy, Madison, GA 30650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1968 Athens Hwy, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

    • 1521 Wellington St, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $296,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Wellington St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1521 Wellington St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yoshalyn Rowland-Neal Keller Williams Premier

    • 0 Brownwood Rd Unit 10226111, Rutledge, GA 30663

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brownwood Rd Unit 10226111, Rutledge, GA 30663

      0 Brownwood Rd Unit 10226111, Rutledge, GA 30663

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,652
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Ariola Keller Williams Lake Oconee

    • /2

      Est $195,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 E Washington St, Madison, GA 30650

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1950
      351 E Washington St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 402% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn VanOostrom Algin Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3370 Buckhead Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3370 Buckhead Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $248,000

      Last Listing Agent James Brown Coldwell Banker Upchurch Realty

    • 3041 Clack Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      3041 Clack Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3041 Clack Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Parker Southern Classic Realtors

    • 3201 Fairplay Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $941,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Fairplay Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3201 Fairplay Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Brooks Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 3091 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $480,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      3091 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3091 Indian Creek Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Sunshine Keller Williams Realty First Atlanta

    • /12

      Est $636,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      970 Saye Creek Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      • Built 2024
      970 Saye Creek Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 371% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Connelly Madison Realty Inc

    • BACON AND 4TH 766 Acres, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      BACON AND 4TH 766 Acres, Madison, GA 30650

      BACON AND 4TH 766 Acres, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Ball High Point Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $528,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Hawthorne Cir Unit 26, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1230 Hawthorne Cir Unit 26, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,805

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Mcalister DR Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    • 661 Foster Park Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $968,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Foster Park Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      661 Foster Park Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Colclough Bolst, Inc.

    • 660 Foster Park Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $812,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Foster Park Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      660 Foster Park Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Colclough Bolst, Inc.

    • 2201 Clack Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $241,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Clack Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1984
      2201 Clack Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Meyer Harry Norman Realtors

    • /60

      Est $905,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Crawley Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1670 Crawley Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hunt Madison Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $823,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Nolan Store Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1151 Nolan Store Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn VanOostrom Algin Realty

    • 1030 Ridge Grove Ct, Eatonton, GA 30650

      Est $2,936,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Ridge Grove Ct, Eatonton, GA 30650

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1030 Ridge Grove Ct, Eatonton, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trey Daniels Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    • TRACT B Sugar Bend Trail, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      TRACT B Sugar Bend Trail, Madison, GA 30650

      TRACT B Sugar Bend Trail, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,448
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Ramfos Branch Farm & Timberland

    • 1081 Pintail Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Pintail Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1081 Pintail Ln, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Moore Keller Williams Lake Oconee

    • 1021 Apal River Woods Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Apal River Woods Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1021 Apal River Woods Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Peck NOT A VALID MEMBER

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Seven Islands Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Lot 4 Seven Islands Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Smith Keller Williams Realty Lake Oconee

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Seven Islands Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Lot 3 Seven Islands Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

• Lot 1 Seven Islands Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Seven Islands Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Lot 1 Seven Islands Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Dufrene Family Value Realty

    • 1051 Fraction Bottom Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Fraction Bottom Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1051 Fraction Bottom Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Celia Visscher McGinnis Realty & Appraisals

    • 0 Clack Rd Unit 20133956, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Clack Rd Unit 20133956, Madison, GA 30650

      0 Clack Rd Unit 20133956, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,900
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Strantz Summit Realty Group

    • 0 Ponders Pine Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ponders Pine Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      0 Ponders Pine Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Beaucaire Southern Classic Realtors

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 South 4th St. S 4th St, Madison, GA 30650

      0 South 4th St. S 4th St, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Yost Madison Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $246,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Frazier Copelan Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1111 Frazier Copelan Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Butler Defoor Realty

    • 1101 Frazier Copelan Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $112,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Frazier Copelan Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      1101 Frazier Copelan Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Terrell-Alexander RE/MAX

    • 1011 Shoreline Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $856,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Shoreline Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1011 Shoreline Dr, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hulsey Simple Showing Inc

    • 1500 Aqua Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Est $182,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Aqua Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1500 Aqua Rd, Madison, GA 30650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Calvo David Steele and Associates

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home