4,910

Madison, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $238,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1791 Smothers Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1791 Smothers Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon French Front Porch Realty

    • /30

      Est $740,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1484 Smothers Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1484 Smothers Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Schultz United Realty Group Inc

    • /25

      Est $180,434 Not Listed For Sale

      1395 Smothers Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1395 Smothers Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Dec 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Schultz United Realty Group Inc

    • /9

      Est $200,018 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Poppy Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      112 Poppy Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Apr 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ramilya Seigel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /30

      Est $257,602 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Baker Crossroad Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      170 Baker Crossroad Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Stone A New Dawn Realty, Inc

    • /18

      Est $249,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Nc Highway 704, Madison, NC 27025

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1170 Nc Highway 704, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,400
      • Aug 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Martin Century 21 Total Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /3

      Est $141,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Nc Highway 704, Madison, NC 27025

      • Built 1948
      1430 Nc Highway 704, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 938 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Osborne Osborne Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $357,984 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Smothers Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      629 Smothers Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jul 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Moore River Lake Homes LLC

    • /10

      Est $215,836 Not Listed For Sale

      651 Danbury Bridge Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      651 Danbury Bridge Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jan 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Harris Blue Knight Real Estate Group LLC

    • /17

      Est $354,614 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Webb Loop, Madison, NC 27025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      931 Webb Loop, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 975% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Sep 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Stone A New Dawn Realty, Inc

    • /27

      Est $302,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Nc Highway 704, Madison, NC 27025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1510 Nc Highway 704, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Rafferty RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $298,189 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Shuff Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      • Built 1948
      134 Shuff Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 377% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Mar 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael K. Storm NorthGroup Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $775,724 Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Nc Highway 704, Madison, NC 27025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1790 Nc Highway 704, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Jul 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hess Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    • /23

      Est $245,715 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Bear Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      471 Bear Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • May 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heather Nicole Shelton Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $216,315 Not Listed For Sale

      996 Webb Loop, Madison, NC 27025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      996 Webb Loop, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Mar 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tamatha McCollum Howard Hanna Allen Tate Oak Ridge Commons

    • /9

      Est $212,654 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Summertime Dr, Madison, NC 27025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      270 Summertime Dr, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Vee Nielsen TRIAD HOMES REALTY, INC.

    • /5

      Est $277,555 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Summertime Dr, Madison, NC 27025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      281 Summertime Dr, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Feb 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tom Harris North Star Realty

    • /27

      Est $360,992 Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Bethany Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1857 Bethany Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 17, 2019

• /9

      Est $264,333 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Foxwood Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      644 Foxwood Rd, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 883% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,900
      • Feb 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Dalton TRIAD HOMES REALTY, INC.

    • /11

      Est $301,089 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Lazy Dj Dr, Madison, NC 27025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      210 Lazy Dj Dr, Madison, NC 27025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Aug 09, 2012

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home