13,327

Homes in ZIP Code 37115

Section Image
  • /31

    $474,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    1121 Goldilocks St, Madison, TN 37115

    Newly renovated and available now—financing available with approved credit through the seller’s preferred lender! This fully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a thoughtful blend of classic character and modern updates. Renovated features include: a new kitchen, updated bathrooms, new roof, HVAC system, Hardie siding, and hardwood floors—providing the feel of newer construction with timeless

    Marena Lucero Onward Real Estate

    1121 Goldilocks St, Madison, TN 37115
  • /35

    Starting at $1,443 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    600-602 Creative Way, Madison, TN 37115

    Welcome to The Briarville Apartment Homes, a brand-new affordable family apartment community in Madison, TN, just north of Nashville.1win casinoBriarville offers two and three-bedroom homes to fit your needs and budget.Each of the Briarville apartments provides first-rate features and amenities, such as faux wood flooring, central heat and air conditioning, washer and

    The Briarville Apartments

    (629) 206-2357

    600-602 Creative Way, Madison, TN 37115
  • /45

    $372,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    242 Emmitt Ave, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,519

    Last Listing Agent Emily Koepplin Benchmark Realty, LLC

    242 Emmitt Ave, Madison, TN 37115
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Anderson Ln, Madison, TN 37115

      0 Anderson Ln, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Parnell simpliHOM

  • /34

    $429,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    513 Kalman Ln, Madison, TN 37115

    Discover the Madison Plan, a beautifully crafted new construction home just 15 minutes from downtown Nashville. This three-level single-family residence offers approximately 2,116 square feet of well-designed living space, featuring five generously sized bedrooms and three and a half baths—ideal for comfortable everyday living and effortless entertaining. Elevated finishes can be found throughout

    Susan Miku SimpliHOM

    513 Kalman Ln, Madison, TN 37115
  • /35

    Starting at $1,165 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    600 Heritage Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    Tour & Apply In-Office Get a $15 Gift Card!NEW OFFER! Contact us to learn more about our flexible security deposit options.

    Hickory Chase

    (629) 200-6650

    600 Heritage Dr, Madison, TN 37115
  • /54

    $130,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1096 Fernbank Dr, Nashville, TN 37115

    • Land
    • 1.69 Acres
    • $76,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,446

    Last Listing Agent Angela Deal Wilson Group Real Estate

    1096 Fernbank Dr, Nashville, TN 37115
    • /21

      Est $404,622 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Brooks Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      701 Brooks Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hudson Synergy Realty Network, LLC

  • /41

    $479,990 Open Thu 10AM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    123 Riverview Run, Madison, TN 37115

    *Spring Savings Event $10,000 in flex cash - Limited Time Only!* Welcome to the Holston by Patterson Company: a charming single-level home designed with smart functionality + a full range of open, comfortable living space. Offering 3 spacious bedrooms & 2 full baths, this popular plan features a desirable split layout ideal for guests, family or a quiet work-from-home setup. At the heart of it

    Grant Burnett Parks Compass

    123 Riverview Run, Madison, TN 37115
  • /35

    Starting at $1,457 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    3711 Dickerson Pike, Nashville, TN 37207

    Our community offers amenities such as a clubhouse for resident events, a sparkling swimming pool, a playground, and a computer center available for our residents. We are conveniently located less than 10 miles from Downtown Nashville. Contact our team today to learn more or to schedule a tour!

    Buffalo Trail Apartments

    (615) 314-8291

    3711 Dickerson Pike, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /16

    $600,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    141 Harris St, Madison, TN 37115

    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Morshead WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

    141 Harris St, Madison, TN 37115
    • /33

      Est $452,609 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Ellie Dr, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      705 Ellie Dr, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Huffaker The Huffaker Group, LLC

  • /54

    $489,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    907 N Graycroft Ave, Madison, TN 37115

    **Price Improvement** Welcome to this charming and versatile all-brick home located in the desirable Primrose Acres community of Madison, just ~10 minutes to downtown Nashville. This spacious 4-bed, 2-bath residence offers approximately 2,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space on a generous 0.73-acre lot, combining classic comfort with modern functionality.Step inside to discover

    Logan Simmons eXp Realty

    907 N Graycroft Ave, Madison, TN 37115
  • /30

    Starting at $899 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    98 Randy Rd, Madison, TN 37115

    Discover a fresh take on comfortable living at Cedar Place Apartments in Madison, TN, where modern design meets everyday convenience. Each home features a fully equipped kitchen with stainless steel appliances, washer/dryer connections, and air conditioning for year-round comfort. Ceiling fans add a breezy touch to every room, creating a bright and inviting space to call your own.Beyond

    Cedar Place Apartments

    (615) 560-8906

    98 Randy Rd, Madison, TN 37115
  • /21

    $255,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    322 Emmitt Ave, Nashville, TN 37115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,899

    Last Listing Agent Michele Payne Benchmark Realty, LLC

    322 Emmitt Ave, Nashville, TN 37115
    • /21

      Est $363,917 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Betty Lou Dr, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      609 Betty Lou Dr, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

  • /34

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    817 Marlin Pass, Madison, TN 37115

    Tucked away on a quiet street in Madison, this charming home at 817 Marlin Pass offers the perfect blend of space, style, and privacy. Situated on a desirable corner lot, the property features a generous 0.45-acre fenced-in yard. Inside, you’ll find beautiful hardwood floors. The updated kitchen is both functional and inviting, featuring new quartz countertops, freshly painted cabinetry, and

    Caroline Votta-Rosenberg Compass RE

    817 Marlin Pass, Madison, TN 37115
  • /14

    Starting at $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    525 N Dupont Ave, Madison, TN 37115

    Welcome to the Heatherwood Apartments! This charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment offers 760 sq. ft. of comfortable living space, complete with a modern kitchen featuring an oven, refrigerator, dishwasher, and the added bonus of an in-unit washer and dryer. Enjoy the ease of everyday living with shopping, dining, and beautiful parks just minutes away. Nestled in a lively and convenient

    Heatherwood Apartments

    (629) 234-2368

    525 N Dupont Ave, Madison, TN 37115
  • /46

    $470,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    202 Shepherd Hills Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,454

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Wood RE/MAX Carriage House

    202 Shepherd Hills Dr, Madison, TN 37115
    • /62

      Est $358,605 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Chadwell Overlook Dr, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2008 Chadwell Overlook Dr, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joey Johnston Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $397,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft

    2275 Red Fox Ridge, Nashville, TN 37115

    LIMITED HOMESITES REMAIN! in our Fox Valley community in Madison!!! This community is located close to your favorite things in East Nashville and Downtown! Just Minutes to Briley Parkway, I-65 and BNA, making it an ideal location to get anywhere you need to go. Just 10 miles from Downtown Nashville, you will be close to everything. The Woodford floorplan features 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, loft

    Brent Morris Ryan Homes

    2275 Red Fox Ridge, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /20

    Starting at $917 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    135 Brinkhaven Ave, Madison, TN 37115

    Home isnt just where you liveits where you feel grounded, comfortable, and free to be yourself. At Madison Flats, our studio, one-, and two-bedroom apartments in Madison, TN are designed to meet you there.Surrounded by peaceful tree-lined streets and close to the energy of Nashville, this is a place where your daily routine is supported by smart design and convenient amenities. Whether youre

    Madison Flats

    (629) 234-2775

    135 Brinkhaven Ave, Madison, TN 37115
  • /18

    $135,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1107 N Graycroft Ave, Madison, TN 37115

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,219

    Last Listing Agent Melba Jackson EXIT Master Realty

    1107 N Graycroft Ave, Madison, TN 37115
    • /24

      Est $343,945 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Cumberland Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      304 Cumberland Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Swann Potter Renew Real Estate Services

  • /26

    $432,160 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    241 Nesbitt Ln, Nashville, TN 37115

    JOIN US APRIL 11TH FOR OUR SPRING LAUNCH EVENT TO EARN EXCLUSIVE INCENTIVES ON ALL LEGACY SOUTH HOMES!! Resort-style, gated living minutes from the heart of East Nashville sets this home apart, with a pool, gym, and dog park creating a true lock-and-leave lifestyle inside Chadwick in Madison. First-phase pricing adds immediate value, positioning this opportunity ahead of the market while

    Jennifer Chapman Legacy South Brokerage

    241 Nesbitt Ln, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /20

    $1,730 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    609 Brentmeadow Cir, Nashville, TN 37115

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $1874.90. That covers your base rent, $1730.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (615) 694-2572

    609 Brentmeadow Cir, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /35

    $339,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    910 Tuckahoe Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,334

    Last Listing Agent Mike Price Platinum Realty Partners, LLC

    910 Tuckahoe Dr, Madison, TN 37115
    • /16

      Est $323,330 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Larkin Springs Rd, Madison, TN 37115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      632 Larkin Springs Rd, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Nelson Onward Real Estate

  • /17

    $410,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft

    243 Nesbitt Ln, Nashville, TN 37115

    Resort-style, gated living minutes from the heart of East Nashville sets this home apart, with a pool, gym, and dog park creating a true lock-and-leave lifestyle inside Chadwick in Madison. Move-In -Ready! First-phase pricing adds immediate value, positioning this opportunity ahead of the market while inventory is still limited. Inside, the Sutton delivers true single-family living with three

    Laura Sistrunk Legacy South Brokerage

    243 Nesbitt Ln, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /16

    $2,165 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1737 Heritage Glen Dr, Nashville, TN 37115

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (615) 880-6204

    1737 Heritage Glen Dr, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /37

    $449,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    109 Arta Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,648

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Hendel Benchmark Realty, LLC

    109 Arta Dr, Madison, TN 37115
    • /19

      Est $564,700 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Tuckahoe Dr, Madison, TN 37115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      801 Tuckahoe Dr, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holley Booker Bellshire Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft

    308 W Lincoln Park, Madison, TN 37115

    Beautiful and elegant home nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood close to I-65. A park within walking distance makes this the perfect home for a family ready to make it their own. Features include a cozy fireplace and a beautiful deck for entertaining, enjoying morning coffee, or relaxing with a good book. This property is selling to settle the family estate sellers are cooperative.

    Ed Cope Cope Associates Realty & Auction, LLC

    308 W Lincoln Park, Madison, TN 37115
  • /20

    $2,270 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1128 Sioux Terrace, Nashville, TN 37115

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2414.90. That covers your base rent, $2270.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (615) 864-9362

    1128 Sioux Terrace, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /33

    $302,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    313 Archwood Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,347

    Last Listing Agent Steven Russell Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    313 Archwood Dr, Madison, TN 37115
    • /23

      Est $206,988 Not Listed For Sale

      424A E Palestine Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      424A E Palestine Ave, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Smith Crye-Leike

  • /36

    $435,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    417 Hickory Chase Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    Welcome to this charming three-bedroom home, complete with a versatile bonus room upstairs. NEW ROOF! New Kitchen! Inside, you’ll find elegant laminate floors and a light, airy color scheme that makes every room feel inviting. The kitchen is a standout with brand-new stainless steel appliances, stylish gold accents, and beautiful quartz countertops. The living room is open and airy thanks to a

    Alejandro Mercado Vantage Real Estate LLC

    417 Hickory Chase Dr, Madison, TN 37115
  • /20

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    555 N Dupont Ave Unit B27, Nashville, TN 37115

    Property Id: 2236857This inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable location directly across the street from Madison Park. Enjoy easy access to the park’s Community Center, playground, tennis courts, basketball courts, and scenic walking trails—perfect for an active lifestyle.Inside, the home features an open-concept living and dining area that

    (629) 206-6194

    555 N Dupont Ave Unit B27, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /2

    $835,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    420 Nesbitt Ln, Madison, TN 37115

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,633

    Last Listing Agent Houston Hill Ed Hill Realty Company

    420 Nesbitt Ln, Madison, TN 37115
    • /45

      Est $345,593 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Rhine Dr, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      113 Rhine Dr, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sher Powers Urbane Residential Specialists

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home