13,328

Homes in ZIP Code 37115

Section Image
  • /13

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft

    907 Churchill Crossing Unit 907, Madison, TN 37115

    Ariel Richardson Compass RE

    907 Churchill Crossing Unit 907, Madison, TN 37115
  • /2

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Spring Special (1/2 OFF 1st Month Rent): First Floor Two Bedroom Updated Apartment in Madison!

    817 Brooks Ave, Nashville, TN 37115

    SPECIAL: 1/2 OFF APPLICATION FEES AND 1/2 OFF FIRST MONTHS RENT!Welcome to this charming home located in the heart of Madison, just minutes from downtown Nashville. Nestled in a convenient and growing area, Madison offers easy access to major highways, shopping, dining, and entertainment while still providing a comfortable residential feel.This inviting property features a

    817 Brooks Ave, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /17

    $399,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    308 Tanshall Ct, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    308 Tanshall Ct, Nashville, TN 37207
    • /41

      Est $342,877 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Mohawk Trail, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1413 Mohawk Trail, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Brown Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $352,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    1324 Plum St, Madison, TN 37115

    New Construction in Super convenient location!

    Brandon Rumbley The Realty Association

    1324 Plum St, Madison, TN 37115
  • /14

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    255 Mayflower Ln N, Madison, TN 37115

    This spacious townhome features three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, offering comfortable living in a prime Madison location. The condominium provides convenient access to I-65, Briley Parkway, and is within walking distance of Walmart, Kroger, banks, restaurants, various places of worship, and automotive services. Utilities include all-electric central heating and air conditioning, as

    Bill Dorris Bill Dorris & Associates

    255 Mayflower Ln N, Madison, TN 37115
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    315 Port Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $185/SF

    Current Estimated Value $277,053

    Last Listing Agent Megan Jones Onward Real Estate

    315 Port Dr, Madison, TN 37115
    • /49

      Est $271,084 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Brentmeadow Cir, Madison, TN 37115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      623 Brentmeadow Cir, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Skidmore Keller Williams Realty

  • /19

    $239,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft

    361 Lanier Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    3 Madison Properties sold together- 361 Lanier Dr(house), 1440 E. Cedar Ln (duplex)MLS-3198462, and 924 Idlewild Dr(Zero lot line)MLS- 3198588. Price is $810,000 for all 3. 361 Lanier Dr is a cute 2 bed 1 bath house on a large corner lot. Large bedrooms! Would make an awesome rental property! Rental values in the area for 2 bedrooms range from $1,500-$2,000/mo. Home needs some cosmetic updates,

    Phil Zuehlke Southwestern Real Estate

    361 Lanier Dr, Madison, TN 37115
  • /39

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Charming 3-Bed Oasis with Scenic Waterfront Views and Pool 15 minutes from Downtown Nashville

    916 Berwick Trail, Nashville, TN 37115

    Rare riverfront living just minutes from the city! This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath mid-century ranch is designed for both comfort and outdoor enjoyment. Take in breathtaking views of the Cumberland River from multiple decks, a spacious patio, or the private, fenced-in pool area perfect for entertaining or relaxing.Inside, the home is filled with abundant natural light, highlighted by a stunning

    916 Berwick Trail, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /24

    $365,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    117 E Campbell Rd Unit B, Madison, TN 37115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gardner Southern Roots Properties

    117 E Campbell Rd Unit B, Madison, TN 37115
    • /33

      Est $509,907 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Mae Terrace, Madison, TN 37115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      508 Mae Terrace, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Weeks Team George Weeks Real Estate, LLC

  • /35

    $294,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    1309 Pierce Rd, Madison, TN 37115

    Renovated duplex in a great location in Madison with new hardy board siding, roof, decking, insulation and gutters (2024). Great looking. This duplex is part of a quad. The left side is for sale. 1309 A on the first floor. 1309B on the second floor. There is a really large front yard and parking in the rear. The interior is in good condition. The upstairs unit has brand new flooring, kitchen,

    Robyn Morshead WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

    1309 Pierce Rd, Madison, TN 37115
  • /4

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1209 Florence Ave, Madison, TN 37115

    Nice clean home. One block from Gallatin Road. Centrally located between Madison and RivergateAcceptable credit, Job Stability and a Good Rental reference required*** No pets ****** No Smoking, No Vaping, No Incense ***

    Joe Wall Advantage Properties, LLC

    1209 Florence Ave, Madison, TN 37115
  • /59

    $452,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    737 Howse Ave, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,162

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    737 Howse Ave, Madison, TN 37115
    • /14

      Est $294,762 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Brentmeadow Cir, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      635 Brentmeadow Cir, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trey Sugg Realty One Group Music City

  • /20

    $220,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft

    508 Thomas Jefferson Cir Unit 33, Madison, TN 37115

    2 bedroom 1.5 bath Townhouse nestled in a quiet community and convenient location tucked away on the border of Madison & Goodlettsville! Inside, you’ll find a comfortable living room with a wood-burning fireplace and an eat-in kitchen with a pantry. The primary bedroom features two closets, while the second bedroom boasts a walk-in closet. 2 designated parking spots. Deck. 3 year old roof. Vinyl

    Shari Gregory Onward Real Estate

    508 Thomas Jefferson Cir Unit 33, Madison, TN 37115
  • /29

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    96 Shields Ln, Nashville, TN 37115

    Stunning new construction home located in the heart of Madison! Fast growing area with quick access to the interstate to get around Madison and Nashville with ease. This property also has modern finishes throughout, including quartz countertops, high end hardwood floors, and other custom upgrades added by the owner when the hone was built to give it a unique finish and feel. In addition, this

    96 Shields Ln, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /22

    $97,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    388 Rio Vista Dr, Nashville, TN 37115

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $513,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,092

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gallaher Compass Tennessee, LLC

    388 Rio Vista Dr, Nashville, TN 37115
    • /28

      Est $309,888 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Chesterfield Cir, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      312 Chesterfield Cir, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Garrett Concord Realty

  • /33

    $266,350 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft

    316 Mulberry Terrace Unit A, Madison, TN 37115

    Resort-style, gated living with a pool, gym, and dog park—just minutes from East Nashville and only one turn to downtown—sets this Chadwick opportunity apart from anything else nearby. First-phase pricing makes owning for the price of rent possible while positioning you in a community designed for long-term value and generational ownership. Inside, the Eason delivers smart, vertical living that

    Laura Sistrunk Legacy South Brokerage

    316 Mulberry Terrace Unit A, Madison, TN 37115
  • /8

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 505 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    240 Lanier Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    True East has the cutest 1BR/1BA cottage in Madison FOR RENT! This cottage is a fully detached unit tucked behind a larger triplex home on a quiet street. Full kitchen, updated bathroom, private deck and off-street parking. Shared washer/dryer available for tenant use. Lots of green space surrounding the home! Super easy to Madison library, Amqui station, Pinky Ring pizza and Madtown Coffee and

    Barbara Bequette true east, llc.

    240 Lanier Dr, Madison, TN 37115
  • /27

    $430,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    113 Twin Hills Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,774

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Decker RE/MAX Choice Properties

    113 Twin Hills Dr, Madison, TN 37115
    • /27

      Est $375,738 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Chesterfield Cir, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      309 Chesterfield Cir, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Mevs Compass Tennessee, LLC

  • /9

    $260,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    1532 Lewis Rd, Madison, TN 37115

    One Story End unit. Private carport parking. Quiet neighborhood. Private outdoor patio. Great location, minutes from Nashville airport and downtown. Extra dining or office area. New water heater- Move in ready, low maintenance living with all the comforts of home. (furnishings are Negotiable). More Photos coming Soon!

    Sheila Hollaway Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1532 Lewis Rd, Madison, TN 37115
  • /19

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    525 N Dupont Ave Unit 11A, Nashville, TN 37115

    Qualified applicants may secure their new lease with a $0 down security deposit thanks to Obligo!Qualified applicants may secure their new lease with a $0 down security deposit thanks to Obligo!

    525 N Dupont Ave Unit 11A, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /31

    $375,050 Sold Apr 25, 2026

    111 Chadwick Ct, Nashville, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sistrunk Legacy South Brokerage

    111 Chadwick Ct, Nashville, TN 37115
    • /31

      Est $440,072 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Joe Pyron Ct, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      108 Joe Pyron Ct, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,380
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Greene Crye-Leike

  • /24

    $364,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    612 Canton Pass, Madison, TN 37115

    Charming all-brick ranch with a finished basement and 1,800 sq ft of flexible living space. This 3-bedroom home features an oversized basement, perfect for a playroom, home office, or media space. The large, level backyard offers endless possibilities for outdoor living. Enjoy city sewer, no HOA, and a convenient Madison location close to shopping, dining, and quick access to Gallatin Rd and

    Jody Kelley RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    612 Canton Pass, Madison, TN 37115
  • /18

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 442 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    853 Gallavista Ave, Madison, TN 37115

    Welcome home! Enjoy a fully updated kitchen and bathroom, upstairs unit with private entrance. Move in ready, and convenient to Briley and Ellington for easy commute.Garage in the back is available to rent for $450/month

    Eric Workman Keller Williams Realty

    853 Gallavista Ave, Madison, TN 37115
  • /15

    $271,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1912 Gulf Breeze Place, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,009

    Last Listing Agent Christy Holt RE/MAX Carriage House

    1912 Gulf Breeze Place, Madison, TN 37115
    • /27

      Est $388,384 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Chesterton Ct, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      220 Chesterton Ct, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connor Kennedy Music City, REALTORS

  • /31

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft

    211 Diane Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    This classic mid-century brick home combines character, functionality, & room to grow in one of Madison’s most desirable neighborhoods, Haven Acres. Set back off the street on a spacious 1.03-acre lot just 12 minutes from downtown Nashville & just 5 min to EAST NASHVILLE, this move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home has been thoughtfully renovated to preserve its original charm while showcasing

    Wendy Green Green Property Brokers, Inc.

    211 Diane Dr, Madison, TN 37115
  • /23

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1301 Neelys Bend Rd, Nashville, TN 37115

    This 2bd / 1.5, two-story condo is located in the Neely's Bend Condo Complex in Madison. Features dining area, kitchen, living room, laundry and half bath on the main floor. Both bedrooms and primary bath are located on the upper level for privacy. Recently painted. Hardwood tile on the main floor, carpet upstairs. Conveniently situated near major streets, restaurants, shopping areas, etc.

    1301 Neelys Bend Rd, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /9

    $110,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    908 Hospital Dr, Nashville, TN 37115

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $323,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,822

    Last Listing Agent Therese Winnington T. Lewis Real Estate & Design, LLC

    908 Hospital Dr, Nashville, TN 37115
    • /31

      Est $476,285 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Nawakwa Trail, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      520 Nawakwa Trail, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Borski Compass

  • /26

    $325,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft

    700 N Dupont Ave Unit 206, Madison, TN 37115

    JOIN US APRIL 11TH FOR OUR SPRING LAUNCH EVENT TO EARN EXCLUSIVE INCENTIVES ON ALL LEGACY SOUTH HOMES!! Gated living in Madison’s Soren community delivers privacy, security, and a lock-and-leave lifestyle with a garage, that’s hard to find at this price point. Experience gated, dog-friendly living in Davidson County under $325k minutes from Downtown Nashville Set within a private, secluded

    Laura Sistrunk Legacy South Brokerage

    700 N Dupont Ave Unit 206, Madison, TN 37115
  • /47

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1229 Berwick Trail, Madison, TN 37115

    Completely remodeled, like-new single-family home with a spacious, open floor plan and modern finishes throughout. The former garage has been thoughtfully converted into a large primary suite, adding extra comfort and living space. Enjoy a well-appointed kitchen featuring granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, along with a huge, fully fenced backyard—perfect for relaxing or

    Erica Lamping Secure Property Management LLC

    1229 Berwick Trail, Madison, TN 37115
  • /44

    $345,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1204 Sylvia Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Brewer Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    1204 Sylvia Dr, Madison, TN 37115
    • /33

      Est $595,700 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Nawakwa Trail, Madison, TN 37115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      540 Nawakwa Trail, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Morrell Compass RE

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home