13,328

Homes in ZIP Code 37115

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $359,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    119 E Campbell Rd Unit B, Nashville, TN 37115

    New construction in the heart of Madison! This stylish two-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, designed for low-maintenance living with a smart, efficient layout. Enjoy a back patio and minimal yard upkeep—ideal for those who prefer more time enjoying life and less time on lawn care. Enjoy modern finishes and close proximity to interstates, shopping, and dining. Just 15 minutes to

    Nicole Gardner Southern Roots Properties

    119 E Campbell Rd Unit B, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /24

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    700 N Dupont Ave, Nashville, TN 37115

    Home Features:3 Bedrooms | 3.5 BathroomsPrivate bathroom in every bedroomOpen-concept layout with luxury LVP flooringDesigner kitchen with:Quartz countertopsLarge center island with sinkStainless steel appliancesCustom cabinetry + modern tile backsplashSpacious living and dining area—perfect for entertainingWasher & dryer includedWalk-in closets and

    700 N Dupont Ave, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /40

    $389,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1133 Lawrence Ave, Nashville, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,569

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Carlisle simpliHOM

    1133 Lawrence Ave, Nashville, TN 37115
    • /7

      Est $380,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Pawnee Trail, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1004 Pawnee Trail, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ana Galvan Reliant Realty ERA Powered

  • /26

    $164,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    323 Forest Park Rd Unit 7-4, Nashville, TN 37115

    Located in the heart of Madison, this beautifully updated home offers a perfect blend of style and functionality. Recent upgrades include brand-new flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances, a modern backsplash, updated kitchen countertops, and newer cabinetry. Designed for both comfort and convenience, this move-in-ready home also features additional storage space tucked neatly under the

    Ryan Watson Benchmark Realty, LLC

    323 Forest Park Rd Unit 7-4, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /36

    $1,925 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    857 Heritage Cir, Madison, TN 37115

    The property also features a shaded fenced in back yard. Home sits in a quaint neighborhood 4 minutes from I-65 & Old Hickory Blvd! 3 Bedrooms, 1.5 bath home has an open feel with ceiling fans in all 3 bedrooms. The property is located within 15 minutes from Nashville, Hendersonville or the Opry Mills Mall. Renter is responsible for all utilities and yard maintenance. No smoking inside the home.

    Casey Fouts Premier Management Group

    857 Heritage Cir, Madison, TN 37115
  • /29

    $331,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    700 N Dupont Ave Unit 106, Madison, TN 37115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sistrunk Legacy South Brokerage

    700 N Dupont Ave Unit 106, Madison, TN 37115
    • /28

      Est $360,555 Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Freeman Ln, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2160 Freeman Ln, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,905
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Pfaffly Mark Spain

  • /2

    $339,900 Coming Soon

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    1126 Apple Valley Rd, Madison, TN 37115

    Don't miss out on this hidden gem in such a convenient location close to downtown, shopping and restaurants. Back roads lead to I-65 and Briley Pkwy. Community park/playground/dog park in walking distance. Major renovations in 2019. New HVAC 2020 and bathroom remodel in 2025. Open floor plan. TWO primary suites - One downstairs and one huge suite upstairs. Deck being replaced first week in May.

    Debra Allen Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1126 Apple Valley Rd, Madison, TN 37115
  • /16

    $1,699 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Cute 2BR Condo in Madison. Community Pool! 2nd Month Free!

    804 Churchill Crossing, Nashville, TN 37115

    Cute 2BR Condo in Madison offers a comfortable, well-lit living space with two bedrooms and two bathrooms. The unit features new floors, stainless steel appliances, designer finishes, plenty of windows for natural light, and an abundance of storage. A private balcony provides outdoor space, and an in-unit washer and dryer add convenience. Residents also have access to a community pool. Located

    804 Churchill Crossing, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /63

    $525,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1136 Pierce Rd, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,514

    Last Listing Agent Toni Reyes Compass

    1136 Pierce Rd, Madison, TN 37115
    • /27

      Est $337,243 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Grants Pass, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1908 Grants Pass, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marion Blanco Exit Real Estate Solutions

  • /25

    $235,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 953 Sq Ft

    328 Emmitt Ave, Madison, TN 37115

    Clean, cozy, cottage charmer! That's what you'll find in this well maintained, move in ready home! This cute cottage is a great first home, down sizer or investor property. Location! Just minutes from Nashville, it offers comfort, character and endless potential. Step inside to find beautiful tongue and groove ceilings with quality woodwork throughout, giving the home a warm and inviting feel.

    Jennifer Farley Maples Realty & Auction Co.

    328 Emmitt Ave, Madison, TN 37115
  • /21

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    326B Mulberry Terrace, Madison, TN 37115

    Experience upscale living in this newly constructed, move-in ready end-unit townhome located in a gated, resort-style community just 15 minutes from downtown Nashville. Welcome to Madison’s newest development, The Chadwick. This modern townhome features 2 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, plus a versatile bonus space ideal for a home office or flex room. Enjoy elevated indoor-outdoor living with

    Christopher Griffin Harris Realty

    326B Mulberry Terrace, Madison, TN 37115
  • /40

    $391,115 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3258 Royal Hound Trail, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Fox Valley

    3258 Royal Hound Trail, Madison, TN 37115
    • /22

      Est $363,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1673 Cumberland Station Blvd, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1673 Cumberland Station Blvd, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shameka Britton Compass RE

  • /46

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    1201 S Graycroft Ave, Madison, TN 37115

    Highly visible owner-user office opportunity located at a signalized, hard-corner intersection along a primary commuter corridor connecting Madison to Downtown Nashville. The ±1.04-acre property is zoned ON (Office Neighborhood) and is well suited for professional office, legal, medical, and service-based businesses seeking strong exposure and convenient access. Daily traffic counts exceed 16,000

    Alec Bahmed, CCIM Keller Williams Realty

    1201 S Graycroft Ave, Madison, TN 37115
  • /11

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1013 Chadwell Dr, Nashville, TN 37115

    Charming 1950s Ranch-style home available for Rent. The property has been recently renovated with high-quality finishes, quartz countertops and stainless-steel appliances. The bathrooms have been updated with custom tile showers, and the entire house has been freshly painted. The hardwood floors add a touch of elegance to the space. The home is conveniently located, with a short 8-minute drive to

    1013 Chadwell Dr, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /8

    $300,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    604 Center St, Madison, TN 37115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,257

    Last Listing Agent J SUTHERLAND Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    604 Center St, Madison, TN 37115
    • /31

      Est $254,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 E Cedar Ln, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1426 E Cedar Ln, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Therese Winnington T. Lewis Real Estate & Design, LLC

  • /21

    $385,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    117 Chadwick Ct Unit 75, Nashville, TN 37115

    Move-in-Ready. NOT A STITCH OF CARPET. Custom shelving and huge walk in closet. Resort-style, gated living with a pool, gym, and dog park—just minutes from East Nashville—sets this Avery home apart as one of the strongest lifestyle values in Madison. Located in Chadwick, one of the most attainably priced gated communities in Davidson County delivers amenities most buyers expect to cost far more,

    Jennifer Chapman Legacy South Brokerage

    117 Chadwick Ct Unit 75, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /29

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1216 Idlewild Place, Madison, TN 37115

    charming house with great yard, backing to wooded area fenced yard

    Therese Winnington T. Lewis Real Estate & Design, LLC

    1216 Idlewild Place, Madison, TN 37115
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    611 Nawakwa Trail, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,315

    Last Listing Agent Denise Davis Scout Realty

    611 Nawakwa Trail, Madison, TN 37115
    • /5

      Est $261,101 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 E Cedar Ln, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1408 E Cedar Ln, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quen Keys Nashville Luxe Properties

  • /28

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft

    1526 Ocoee Trail, Madison, TN 37115

    Motivated Seller!! Move-in ready and full of charm. This refreshed 3BR/1BA home in Neely's Bend sits perched on a hill with a spacious side deck, welcoming front porch, and a generous yard — perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, beautiful LVP flooring flows throughout an open-concept kitchen and living area. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances and updates include fresh paint,

    Karen Legendre Stones River Property Mgmt and Real Estate Service

    1526 Ocoee Trail, Madison, TN 37115
  • /12

    $925 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    336 E Webster St, Nashville, TN 37115

    Live right in the heart of convenience! This freshly updated property sits just one block off Gallatin Road, giving you instant access to public transportation, fantastic dining options, and all the shopping you could want. Whether you’re commuting or exploring, you’re perfectly placed:10 minutes to Downtown Nashville10 minutes to the Airport5 minutes to East NashvilleTalk

    336 E Webster St, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /4

    $310,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    411 Kemper Dr N, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,018

    Last Listing Agent Marty Penix Penix & Spicer Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    411 Kemper Dr N, Madison, TN 37115
    • /34

      Est $299,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Apache Ln, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1411 Apache Ln, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Witamyer White House Realtors

  • /17

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1412 Saunders Ave Unit 1, Nashville, TN 37115

    GREAT LOCATION MADISON/ INGELWOOD ,2 BLOCKS OFF GALLATIN PIKE ,1 BLOCK FROM BRILY PARK WAY, SUPER NICE 2 BEDROOM,ONE BATH,APPLIANCES STOVE AND REFRIGERATOR, CENL. HEAT/AIR, WASHER&DRYER,OPEN FLOOR PLAN SHOW GREATUTILTY WATER& ELECTRIC INCLUDED IN RENTS 1375.00

    Michael Malone Bill Dorris & Associates

    1412 Saunders Ave Unit 1, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /28

    $335,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    405 School Pass, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,167

    Last Listing Agent Zach Copeland Compass

    405 School Pass, Madison, TN 37115
    • /43

      Est $343,625 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Tamarack N, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      907 Tamarack N, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Arena Compass

  • /10

    $349,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    Sequoia Plan at Fox Valley, Nashville, TN 37115

    Welcome home to Fox Valley, where you can finally own a new home for less than you think while still being close to your favorite things in East Nashville and downtown! Fox Valley is a hidden gem in Madison, featuring the most affordable new homes in the area with 2-car garages, upgraded finishes, all kitchen appliances included, and more. The Sequoia delivers a spacious two-story layout with

    Ryan Homes Builder
    3005 Red Fox Ridge Unit 38635815, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /13

    $1,099 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    555 N Dupont Ave, Nashville, TN 37115

    Welcome to this fresh and clean, updated ground floor 2 bedroom/ 1 bath apartment with patio access to the courtyard. This easy layout provides tons of arrangement options. Updated light fixtures and new paint and flooring with cool color tones provide a great backdrop for any decor. The washer/ dryer are included inside the unit. Trash is also included.This apartment is located

    555 N Dupont Ave, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /2

    $99,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1828 Stable Ct, Nashville, TN 37115

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wael Zaki Zach Taylor Real Estate

    1828 Stable Ct, Nashville, TN 37115
    • /28

      Est $288,331 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Brentmeadow Cir, Madison, TN 37115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      614 Brentmeadow Cir, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica McCarty Compass Tennessee, LLC

  • /27

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft

    155 Heritage Trace Dr Unit 155, Madison, TN 37115

    SELLER OFFERING A 6 MONTH CREDIT TOWARD BUYER'S HOA FEES ($2460.00) WITH AN ACCEPTABLE OFFER. Cottage-style condo in the heart of Madison featuring a highly desirable end unit, all on one level. Solid brick construction with an adaptable floor plan and natural light throughout. The efficient kitchen offers a pantry, breakfast nook, and ample cabinet space. Spacious primary suite includes a large

    Adriane Isbell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    155 Heritage Trace Dr Unit 155, Madison, TN 37115
  • /26

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    700 N Dupont Ave Unit 201, Madison, TN 37115

    Live in Davidson County's gated, dog-friendly townhome community — minutes from downtown Nashville, without the downtown rent.The Charlotte is a brand-new 3-story townhome built for low-maintenance living. Both bedrooms sit privately on the top floor with their own en-suite baths and the laundry conveniently nearby. The middle floor opens up into a bright, connected kitchen, dining, and

    Jennifer Chapman Legacy South Brokerage

    700 N Dupont Ave Unit 201, Madison, TN 37115
  • /23

    $552,523 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1005 Riverview Run, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grant Burnett Parks Compass

    1005 Riverview Run, Madison, TN 37115
    • /36

      Est $362,346 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Cheyenne Blvd, Madison, TN 37115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1308 Cheyenne Blvd, Madison, TN 37115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Huffine Exit Real Estate Solutions

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home