714

Recently Sold Homes in 53711

Section Image Section Image
  • /54

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3918 St Clair St, Madison, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Johnson Rooted Real Estate

    3918 St Clair St, Madison, WI 53711
  • /12

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6104 Davenport Dr, Madison, WI 53711

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $382,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,081

    Last Listing Agent The 608 Team EXP Realty, LLC

    6104 Davenport Dr, Madison, WI 53711
  • /37

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4233 Doncaster Dr, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,761

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Esser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    4233 Doncaster Dr, Madison, WI 53711
  • /35

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2218 Teal Dr, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,955

    Last Listing Agent Cait Berry Real Broker LLC

    2218 Teal Dr, Madison, WI 53711
  • /75

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1822 W Lawn Ave, Madison, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,959

    Last Listing Agent Liz Quinn Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    1822 W Lawn Ave, Madison, WI 53711
  • /41

    $1,225,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1802 Monroe St Unit 307, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,752

    Last Listing Agent Robert Carpenter First Weber, Inc

    1802 Monroe St Unit 307, Madison, WI 53711
  • /75

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2774 Richardson St, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,160

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Doran Relish Realty

    2774 Richardson St, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /28

    $222,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    949 S Gammon Rd, Madison, WI 53719

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,548

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Muselman Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    949 S Gammon Rd, Madison, WI 53719
  • /36

    $378,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4234 Doncaster Dr, Madison, WI 53711

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,277

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Stark Sprinkman Real Estate

    4234 Doncaster Dr, Madison, WI 53711
  • /63

    $445,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2723 Tami Trail, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,171

    Last Listing Agent R3bel Real Estat Group Century 21 Affiliated

    2723 Tami Trail, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /21

    $413,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2601 Mckenna Blvd, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,889

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Meland Madcityhomes.Com

    2601 Mckenna Blvd, Madison, WI 53711
  • /42

    $389,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2674 Notre Dame Dr Unit 707, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Van Eck Sprinkman Real Estate

    2674 Notre Dame Dr Unit 707, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /2

    $454,900

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5289 Fiddle St, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,465

    Last Listing Agent Nick DeMaria Stark Company, REALTORS

    5289 Fiddle St, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • 6414 Raymond Rd, Madison, WI 53711

    $499,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6414 Raymond Rd, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3,101 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,162

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Hernandez Homestead Realty, Inc

    6414 Raymond Rd, Madison, WI 53711
  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2960 Woods Edge Way, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,737

    Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    2960 Woods Edge Way, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /40

    $493,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3714 Odana Rd, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,061

    Last Listing Agent Abby Byrne First Weber, Inc

    3714 Odana Rd, Madison, WI 53711
  • /33

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6305 Jacobs Way, Madison, WI 53711

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,134

    Last Listing Agent Hansen Home Team Real Broker LLC

    6305 Jacobs Way, Madison, WI 53711
  • /28

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2753 Wayfair St, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,261

    Last Listing Agent Husky Homes Team Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    2753 Wayfair St, Madison, WI 53711
  • /35

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5018 Holiday Dr, Madison, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,350

    Last Listing Agent Mary Whitcomb Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    5018 Holiday Dr, Madison, WI 53711
  • /27

    $336,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    25 Corner Stone Way Unit 18, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,409

    Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    25 Corner Stone Way Unit 18, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /41

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4806 Romaine Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Schumacher Spencer Real Estate Group

    4806 Romaine Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /37

    $378,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1602 Golden Oak Ln, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,496

    Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Howard and Williams, INC.

    1602 Golden Oak Ln, Madison, WI 53711
  • /33

    $424,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2801 Frisee Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,593

    Last Listing Agent Ben Oblizajek Century 21 Affiliated

    2801 Frisee Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /57

    $571,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5574 Bantry Ln, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,479

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    5574 Bantry Ln, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /46

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4871 Suelo Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,643

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Patzner Sprinkman Real Estate

    4871 Suelo Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /35

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2011 Jefferson St, Madison, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,362

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bunbury Sjowall Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    2011 Jefferson St, Madison, WI 53711
  • /32

    $655,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2575 Notre Dame Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Narowetz Stark Company, REALTORS

    2575 Notre Dame Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /59

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6835 Raymond Rd, Madison, WI 53719

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,686

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lindgren First Weber Inc

    6835 Raymond Rd, Madison, WI 53719
  • /68

    $514,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    529 Caldy Place, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,360

    Last Listing Agent Jon Birschbach The Birschbach Team

    529 Caldy Place, Madison, WI 53711
  • /30

    $189,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4515 Thurston Ln Unit E, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,769

    Last Listing Agent Rich Wirth Stark Company, REALTORS

    4515 Thurston Ln Unit E, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /47

    $589,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2823 Endive Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,731

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Foley Relish Realty

    2823 Endive Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /62

    $709,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    9 Frederick Cir, Madison, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,847

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Miller Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    9 Frederick Cir, Madison, WI 53711
  • /36

    $212,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    LOT 17 Dellvue Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $317,164 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Duerst Haufle Stark Company, REALTORS

    LOT 17 Dellvue Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /57

    $450,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2118 Shafer Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,382

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Hannes Restaino & Associates

    2118 Shafer Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /30

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2557 Cobbler Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,257

    Last Listing Agent Trina Winger Y Realty Wisconsin

    2557 Cobbler Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /2

    $469,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5306 Athlone Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Veridian Homes Highfield Reserve

    5306 Athlone Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /74

    $455,725

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1717 Wicklow Way, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,480

    Last Listing Agent Gene Van Buren Restaino & Associates

    1717 Wicklow Way, Madison, WI 53711
  • /47

    $798,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2899 Osmundsen Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,324

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    2899 Osmundsen Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /46

    $392,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2102 Manor Green Dr, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,242

    Last Listing Agent Sam Jessup Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

    2102 Manor Green Dr, Madison, WI 53711
  • /43

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2109 Canterbury Rd, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,704

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Genin Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    2109 Canterbury Rd, Madison, WI 53711

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home