714

Recently Sold Homes in 53711

Section Image
  • /73

    $422,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    765 Odana Ln, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,607

    Last Listing Agent Megan Roth-Markham Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    765 Odana Ln, Madison, WI 53711
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3010 Yarmouth Greenway Dr Unit 105, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,006

    Last Listing Agent Jess Lex Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    3010 Yarmouth Greenway Dr Unit 105, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /2

    $860,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4221 Wanetah Trail, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,967

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Rufenacht RE/MAX Preferred

    4221 Wanetah Trail, Madison, WI 53711
  • /38

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5117 Loruth Terrace, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,882

    Last Listing Agent Sam Jessup Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

    5117 Loruth Terrace, Madison, WI 53711
  • /71

    $462,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6305-6307 Hammersley Rd, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,440

    Last Listing Agent Zouhair Zahid Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    6305-6307 Hammersley Rd, Madison, WI 53711
  • /79

    $687,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2785 Endive Dr, Madison, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,332

    Last Listing Agent Liz Quinn Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    2785 Endive Dr, Madison, WI 53711
  • /55

    $377,500

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3322 Leopold Way Unit A, Fitchburg, WI 53713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,239

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Payne Madcityhomes.Com

    3322 Leopold Way Unit A, Fitchburg, WI 53713
  • /45

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4117 Mineral Point Rd, Madison, WI 53705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,369

    Last Listing Agent Brett Larson Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

    4117 Mineral Point Rd, Madison, WI 53705
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2781 Marledge St, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $299/SF

    Current Estimated Value $456,343

    Last Listing Agent Alan Feder Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    2781 Marledge St, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /47

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6502 Pilgrim Rd, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,582

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Lawry RL Realty Group

    6502 Pilgrim Rd, Madison, WI 53711
  • /16

    $392,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4329 Doncaster Dr, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,168

    Last Listing Agent LaDonna Steinert Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    4329 Doncaster Dr, Madison, WI 53711
  • /67

    $655,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5735 Longford Terrace, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,923

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Weber Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    5735 Longford Terrace, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /31

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4870 Jicama Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,354

    Last Listing Agent Jill Kern JSM, Realtors

    4870 Jicama Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /42

    $441,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4902 Whitcomb Dr, Madison, WI 53711

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,313

    Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

    4902 Whitcomb Dr, Madison, WI 53711
  • /28

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3609 Gregory St, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,614

    Last Listing Agent Frank Pohlkamp Assist 2 Sell Homes 4 You Realty

    3609 Gregory St, Madison, WI 53711
  • /55

    $390,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    1913 Reetz Rd, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,764

    Last Listing Agent Anna Trull Stark Company, REALTORS

    1913 Reetz Rd, Madison, WI 53711
  • /33

    $293,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3018 Yarmouth Greenway Dr Unit 210, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,512

    Last Listing Agent Chris Venden Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    3018 Yarmouth Greenway Dr Unit 210, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /69

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5722 Nutone St, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,560

    Last Listing Agent Brian Huegel Restaino & Associates

    5722 Nutone St, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2811 Berkan St, Madison, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,215

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Buell Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    2811 Berkan St, Madison, WI 53711
  • /49

    $414,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2674 Notre Dame Dr Unit 101, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Van Eck Sprinkman Real Estate

    2674 Notre Dame Dr Unit 101, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /38

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1401 Lucy Ln, Madison, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,843

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    1401 Lucy Ln, Madison, WI 53711
  • /42

    $882,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2103 Madison St, Madison, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,500

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bunbury Sjowall Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    2103 Madison St, Madison, WI 53711
  • /31

    $535,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    470 Woodside Terrace, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,564

    Last Listing Agent Louisa Enz Collective Real Estate Group

    470 Woodside Terrace, Madison, WI 53711
  • /45

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2 Cherbourg Ct, Madison, WI 53711

    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,366

    Last Listing Agent Cait Berry Real Broker LLC

    2 Cherbourg Ct, Madison, WI 53711
  • /34

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2434 Fox Ave, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,828

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Daza Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

    2434 Fox Ave, Madison, WI 53711
  • /34

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5813 Hempstead Rd, Madison, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,033

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Pennington Pennington & Associates, REALTORS LLC

    5813 Hempstead Rd, Madison, WI 53711
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5076 Byrne Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53575

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,042

    Last Listing Agent Louisa Enz Collective Real Estate Group

    5076 Byrne Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53575
  • /2

    $493,020

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4877 Tat Soi Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,606

    Last Listing Agent Liz Erickson Restaino & Associates

    4877 Tat Soi Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /86

    $2,131,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1526 Vilas Ave, Madison, WI 53711

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,060,586

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Sprinkman Sprinkman Real Estate

    1526 Vilas Ave, Madison, WI 53711
  • /23

    $452,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    609 Constitution Ln, Madison, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,909

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Maly The Kruse Company, REALTORS

    609 Constitution Ln, Madison, WI 53711
  • /33

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4865 Romaine Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,446

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    4865 Romaine Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /40

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2305 Mckenna Blvd, Madison, WI 53711

    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,439

    Last Listing Agent Eric Olson Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    2305 Mckenna Blvd, Madison, WI 53711
  • /60

    $1,159,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1922 Adams St, Madison, WI 53711

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,986

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    1922 Adams St, Madison, WI 53711
  • /37

    $392,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5406 Big Bow Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,482

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Jones Hill Stark Company, REALTORS

    5406 Big Bow Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /77

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3015 Royal Wulff Terrace Unit 3015, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,081

    Last Listing Agent Trent Estabrook Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

    3015 Royal Wulff Terrace Unit 3015, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • 4501 Pawnee Pass, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    $402,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4501 Pawnee Pass, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF

    Current Estimated Value $403,391

    Last Listing Agent Charity Chiappetta Keller Williams Thrive-Kenosha

    4501 Pawnee Pass, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /34

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6401 Raymond Rd, Madison, WI 53711

    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,884

    Last Listing Agent Joffre Pedretti Keller Williams Realty

    6401 Raymond Rd, Madison, WI 53711
  • /67

    $567,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5228 Nannyberry Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,887

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Whaley Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

    5228 Nannyberry Dr, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /45

    $795,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5831 Timber Ridge Trail, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,224

    Last Listing Agent Andy Kramer Redfin Corporation

    5831 Timber Ridge Trail, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /44

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5205 Blazingstar Ln, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,851

    Last Listing Agent Chad Scott First Weber Inc

    5205 Blazingstar Ln, Fitchburg, WI 53711

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home