5,494

Properties in ZIP Code 53714

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $336,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      4237 Milwaukee St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4237 Milwaukee St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Lawry RL Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $355,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Tulane Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3702 Tulane Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Peterson Realty Executives

    • /18

      Est $334,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      3629 Paus St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3629 Paus St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Pohlkamp Assist 2 Sell Homes 4 You Realty

    • /45

      Est $369,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      3721 Paus St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3721 Paus St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Detering Solidarity Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $416,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Paus St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3702 Paus St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Bohrod Realty Executives

    • /62

      Est $388,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Wilshire Ln, Madison, WI 53714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3725 Wilshire Ln, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Themistokli Gjikdhima Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • /40

      Est $356,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Schenk St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      129 Schenk St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuta First Weber Inc

    • /35

      Est $395,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Buckingham Ln, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      126 Buckingham Ln, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Bishop Real Broker LLC

    • /30

      Est $356,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Lynnhaven Rd, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      118 Lynnhaven Rd, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Castleberg Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $308,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Lynnhaven Rd, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      214 Lynnhaven Rd, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Perry Badger Realty Team

    • /31

      Est $393,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Silver Rd, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      129 Silver Rd, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Zehel Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /50

      Est $385,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Buckingham Ln, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      109 Buckingham Ln, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,300
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Gerothanas First Weber Inc

    • /10

      Est $437,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      3645 Dawes St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3645 Dawes St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bowden Restaino & Associates

    • /64

      Est $390,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Cumberland Ln, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      145 Cumberland Ln, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $307,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      3518 Richard St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3518 Richard St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Johnson Rooted Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $310,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Walter St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      137 Walter St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara McDougal EXP Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $390,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Schenk St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      62 Schenk St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sierra Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $388,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      3602 Dawes St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3602 Dawes St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,100

      Last Listing Agent Jason Brakmanis Realty 2.0

    • /39

      Est $420,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Bradford Ln, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      58 Bradford Ln, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Anton Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

    • /63

      Est $416,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Schenk St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Schenk St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lindgren First Weber Inc

    • /19

      Est $229,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      5120 Walbridge Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5120 Walbridge Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Thomas Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /54

      Est $234,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      4131 Bruns Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4131 Bruns Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rena Ripp EXP Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $232,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      4185 Bruns Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4185 Bruns Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Busche Real Broker LLC

    • /66

      Est $238,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      4161 Bruns Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4161 Bruns Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Avila Flat Fee Pros WI

    • /28

      Est $219,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Alvarez Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4158 Alvarez Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,350
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    • /44

      Est $229,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      4142 Alvarez Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4142 Alvarez Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan O'Brien Realty Executives

    • /51

      Est $233,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 N Walbridge Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      50 N Walbridge Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin May Realty Executives

    • /33

      Est $397,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Joshua Cir, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      25 Joshua Cir, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Potterton Potterton Rule Real Estate LLC

    • /42

      Est $428,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      5117 Milwaukee St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5117 Milwaukee St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige LeConte RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    • /4

      Est $364,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      5213 Milwaukee St, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5213 Milwaukee St, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Lawry-Shefchik RL Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $371,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      5013 Stage House Trail, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5013 Stage House Trail, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dlugosz Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /41

      Est $420,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      5118 Hackney Way, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5118 Hackney Way, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Est $477,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lamplighter Way, Madison, WI 53714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Lamplighter Way, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,000

      Last Listing Agent Donald Imhoff Imhoff Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $423,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Merryturn Rd, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      201 Merryturn Rd, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Brummell Keller Williams Lake Country

    • /27

      Est $440,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Windsor Ct, Madison, WI 53714

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      210 Windsor Ct, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Bruckner Collective Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $409,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Merryturn Rd, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      222 Merryturn Rd, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Schultz First Weber Inc

    • /38

      Est $423,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      5402 Retana Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5402 Retana Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Christman First Weber Inc

    • /32

      Est $373,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Retana Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5409 Retana Dr, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Hagedorn EXP Realty, LLC

    • /80

      Est $402,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      5318 Sudbury Way, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5318 Sudbury Way, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Felicijan RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $408,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Saint Albans Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Saint Albans Ave, Madison, WI 53714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bailey EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home