1,123

Properties in ZIP Code 53726

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $856,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Chadbourne Ave Unit 1, Madison, WI 53726

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1601 Chadbourne Ave Unit 1, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $715,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1716 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,125,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1722 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $746,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 N Spooner St, Madison, WI 53726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      25 N Spooner St, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bill Wermuth Restaino & Associates

    • /2

      Est $774,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 N Spooner St, Madison, WI 53726

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      29 N Spooner St, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $786,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1721 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $715,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1717 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,128,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lathrop St Unit 2, Madison, WI 53726

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      30 Lathrop St Unit 2, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,236,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lathrop St Unit 1, Madison, WI 53726

      • 11 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      18 Lathrop St Unit 1, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,119,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lathrop St Unit 1, Madison, WI 53726

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      14 Lathrop St Unit 1, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,422,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 2 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1833 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $769,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1806 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $836,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1810 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $834,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1814 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $718,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1826 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,047,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1831 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $808,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1825 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $934,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1819 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1819 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $962,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1817 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $895,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1809 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kim Nemacheck South Central Non-Member

    • /2

      Est $768,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1805 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,356,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2006 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,399,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2020 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,308,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2024 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $940,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2030 Chadbourne Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,018,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2011 van Hise Ave, Madison, WI 53726