1,123

Properties in ZIP Code 53726

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,323,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Arlington Place, Madison, WI 53726

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1900 Arlington Place, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,176,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Arlington Place, Madison, WI 53726

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1914 Arlington Place, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $701,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Kendall Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1917 Kendall Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $737,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Kendall Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1911 Kendall Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,372,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 N Prospect Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      220 N Prospect Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,288,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 N Prospect Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      202 N Prospect Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,338,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 N Prospect Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      200 N Prospect Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $964,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 N Prospect Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      190 N Prospect Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $811,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Princeton Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      227 Princeton Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $643,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Kendall Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1817 Kendall Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,298,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Kendall Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1811 Kendall Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    • /2

      Est $1,270,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Summit Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1702 Summit Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,336,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Summit Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1708 Summit Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,168,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Summit Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1718 Summit Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,066,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 N Spooner St, Madison, WI 53726

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      207 N Spooner St, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,432,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 N Prospect Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      211 N Prospect Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,601,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Kendall Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1711 Kendall Ave, Madison, WI 53726

      Last Sold Summary