447

Junction Ridge Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Junction Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      • Studio
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      515 Junction Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Junction Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      • Studio
      • 47 Baths
      • 78,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      610 Junction Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $526,937 Not Listed For Sale

      8401 Reid Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8401 Reid Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8614 Wood Violet Way, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8614 Wood Violet Way, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8629 Wood Violet Way, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8629 Wood Violet Way, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Adler Restaino & Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Wild Indigo Ln, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      433 Wild Indigo Ln, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Adler Restaino & Associates

    • /2

      Est $875,498 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Harbour Town Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      250 Harbour Town Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Samuel Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      • 12 Beds
      • 13 Baths
      • 11,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      406 Samuel Dr, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $429,072 Not Listed For Sale

      8439 Elderberry Rd Unit 1, Madison, WI 53717

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8439 Elderberry Rd Unit 1, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $233,112 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 430, Madison, WI 53717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 430, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $232,408 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 427, Madison, WI 53717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 427, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chris Venden Realty Executives

    • /2

      Est $298,084 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 421, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 421, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sona Olson Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Est $229,883 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 420, Madison, WI 53717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 420, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $232,783 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 418, Madison, WI 53717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 418, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $231,692 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 414, Madison, WI 53717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 414, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $340,978 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 408, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 408, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $233,943 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 404, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 404, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $314,553 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 400, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 400, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $260,020 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 334, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 334, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $264,972 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 325, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 325, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $264,512 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 321, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 321, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $198,919 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 320, Madison, WI 53717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 320, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $198,851 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 318, Madison, WI 53717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 318, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $260,029 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 315, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 315, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $199,591 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 314, Madison, WI 53717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 314, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $261,266 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 312, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 312, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $261,637 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 308, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 308, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $199,309 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 305, Madison, WI 53717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 305, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /11

      Est $199,954 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 304, Madison, WI 53717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 304, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $196,337 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 302, Madison, WI 53717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 302, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,950
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roman Vetter Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $198,397 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 228, Madison, WI 53717

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 228, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $265,610 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 224, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 224, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $263,279 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 221, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 221, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $258,725 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 215, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 215, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $262,919 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 212, Madison, WI 53717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Harbour Town Dr Unit 212, Madison, WI 53717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $420,647 Not Listed For Sale

      8431 Elderberry Rd, Madison, WI 53717

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft