$48,000 Sold May 22, 2025
4 Three Point Rd, Vonore, TN 37885
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $9,600 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 31% Below List Price
- 48 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Aira Ilao ListWithFreedom.com
4 Three Point Rd, Vonore, TN 37885$48,000 Sold May 22, 2025
4 Three Point Rd, Vonore, TN 37885
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Aira Ilao ListWithFreedom.com
4 Three Point Rd, Vonore, TN 37885$180,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025
366 Rocky Springs Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $181,651
Last Listing Agent Laura Hall Greater Impact Realty Lakeway
366 Rocky Springs Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354$70,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026
101 Copper Still Way, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $73,968
Last Listing Agent Jason Ratledge East Tennessee Properties, LLC
101 Copper Still Way, Madisonville, TN 37354$176,400 Sold Jun 20, 2025
275 Crowder Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jesse Papa Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real
275 Crowder Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354$230,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025
604 Oak Grove Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joshua Watson Steelwater Realty
604 Oak Grove Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354$159,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026
327 Thompson Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sheila Martin Norman Lee Real Estate
327 Thompson Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354$315,000 Sold May 23, 2025
142 Rockwell Blvd, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $326,653
Last Listing Agent Alan Cottrell Keller Williams
142 Rockwell Blvd, Madisonville, TN 37354$242,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026