$307,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025
1780 Niles Ferry Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,344 Sq Ft
- Built 2014
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- $228/SF
Current Estimated Value $307,689
1780 Niles Ferry Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354
$307,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025
1780 Niles Ferry Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $307,689
1780 Niles Ferry Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354
$449,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025
244 Thompson Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sophia Chase Keller Williams Cleveland
244 Thompson Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354$315,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025
131 Helms Dr, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $307,208
Last Listing Agent Melissa Anderson Realty Executives Main Street
131 Helms Dr, Madisonville, TN 37354$320,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025
106 Wind Chase Dr, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $335,201
Last Listing Agent Darren Miller eXp Realty, LLC
106 Wind Chase Dr, Madisonville, TN 37354$399,999 Sold Aug 21, 2025
110 Legacy Dr, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $411,314
Last Listing Agent Darren Miller eXp Realty, LLC
110 Legacy Dr, Madisonville, TN 37354$144,000 Sold May 07, 2026
0 Griffith Branch Rd Unit 1, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
0 Griffith Branch Rd Unit 1, Madisonville, TN 37354
$40,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026
609 Old Tellico Hwy N, Madisonville, TN 37354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $146,500
Last Listing Agent Julie Swiderski CENTURY 21 Legacy
609 Old Tellico Hwy N, Madisonville, TN 37354$389,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026
0 Brakebill School Rd, Madisonville, TN 37354