5,568

Properties in ZIP Code 97741

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $575,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 SE Nugget Ln, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      832 SE Nugget Ln, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe McDonald Dreams Realty Group, LLC

    • /44

      Est $546,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      2125 SE Sagebrush Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2125 SE Sagebrush Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Monroe Dreams Realty Group, LLC

    • /15

      Est $554,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      2085 SE Sagebrush Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2085 SE Sagebrush Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Parker Vernon John L Scott Bend-Redmond

    • /45

      Est $619,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 SE Pecos Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2023 SE Pecos Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ali Stensgar-Alire Signet Realty

    • /45

      Est $583,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 SW Winchester Ln, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      164 SW Winchester Ln, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ali Stensgar-Alire Signet Realty

    • /33

      Est $489,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 SW Cascade Ln, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      33 SW Cascade Ln, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe McDonald Dreams Realty Group, LLC

    • /55

      Est $509,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 SW Cascade Ln, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      161 SW Cascade Ln, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ali Stensgar-Alire Signet Realty

    • /50

      Est $612,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 SW Locust Way, Madras, OR 97741

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2101 SW Locust Way, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Adams Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    • /24

      Est $343,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Sunrise Cir, Metolius, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      508 Sunrise Cir, Metolius, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe McDonald Dreams Realty Group, LLC

    • /31

      Est $439,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1278 SW Roberta Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1278 SW Roberta Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahern Dick Dodson Realty

    • /14

      Est $335,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 SW Kenwood Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1229 SW Kenwood Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,500
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Black Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $333,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      673 SW Elk Ridge Ct, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      673 SW Elk Ridge Ct, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe McDonald Dreams Realty Group, LLC

    • /33

      Est $330,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 SW Elk Ridge Ct, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      632 SW Elk Ridge Ct, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Davis Tim Davis Group Central Oregon

    • /12

      Est $345,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 SW Deer Ridge Ct, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      649 SW Deer Ridge Ct, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Marshall Dick Dodson Realty

    • /18

      Est $342,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      1143 SW Kenwood Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1143 SW Kenwood Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jones Jones Group Realtors LLC

    • /30

      Est $364,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 SW Kenwood Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1010 SW Kenwood Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ali Stensgar-Alire Signet Realty

    • /15

      Est $336,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 SW Kenwood Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1011 SW Kenwood Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahern Dick Dodson Realty

    • /24

      Est $327,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      686 SW Lorraine Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      686 SW Lorraine Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Skelton Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $359,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      698 SW Lorraine Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      698 SW Lorraine Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hagglund The Kelly Group Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $329,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      697 SW Lorraine Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      697 SW Lorraine Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe McDonald Dreams Realty Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $324,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 SW Kenwood Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1112 SW Kenwood Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Barany Windermere Realty Trust

    • /26

      Est $318,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 SW Lorraine Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      620 SW Lorraine Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Monroe Dreams Realty Group, LLC

    • /26

      Est $342,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 SW Kenwood Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1018 SW Kenwood Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ali Stensgar-Alire Signet Realty

    • /3

      Est $348,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 SW Olive St, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      1506 SW Olive St, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 481% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Earl Simmons Dick Dodson Realty

    • /52

      Est $382,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 S Adams Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1090 S Adams Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhianna Basye West and Main Homes

    • /57

      Est $597,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 SE Rancho Ln, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      665 SE Rancho Ln, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ali Stensgar-Alire Signet Realty

    • /25

      Est $492,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      1898 SE Hoffman Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1898 SE Hoffman Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Graves Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    • /17

      Est $448,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 SE Tumbleweed Ln, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      624 SE Tumbleweed Ln, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe McDonald Dreams Realty Group, LLC

    • /31

      Est $422,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 SE Hering Rd, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      274 SE Hering Rd, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Windermere Realty Trust

    • /43

      Est $324,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      679 SE Scotch Pine Way, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      679 SE Scotch Pine Way, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noah von Borstel Windermere Realty Trust

    • /24

      Est $324,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      669 SE Scotch Pine Way, Madras, OR 97741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      669 SE Scotch Pine Way, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Swendsen Cascade Hasson SIR

    • /23

      Est $332,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 SE Scotch Pine Way, Madras, OR 97741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      577 SE Scotch Pine Way, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Monroe Dreams Realty Group, LLC

    • /12

      Est $295,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 SE Sugar Pine Way, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      557 SE Sugar Pine Way, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Townsend Dreams Realty Group, LLC

    • /18

      Est $320,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 SE Sugar Pine Way, Madras, OR 97741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      561 SE Sugar Pine Way, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicci Bowen Realty Pros LLC

    • /9

      Est $316,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 SE Sugar Pine Way, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      625 SE Sugar Pine Way, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Micah Burkley Burkley Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $321,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 SE Ponderosa Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      560 SE Ponderosa Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,700
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Monroe Dreams Realty Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $324,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 SE Ponderosa Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      556 SE Ponderosa Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Walker John L Scott Bend

    • /24

      Est $344,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 SE Sugar Pine Way, Madras, OR 97741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      520 SE Sugar Pine Way, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ali Stensgar-Alire Signet Realty

    • /20

      Est $295,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 SE Ponderosa Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      512 SE Ponderosa Dr, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Brennan Eagle Crest Properties Inc

    • /27

      Est $333,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 SE Romero Ct, Madras, OR 97741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      571 SE Romero Ct, Madras, OR 97741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ahern Dick Dodson Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home