2,528

Recently Sold Homes in 77354

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $388,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    10023 Rose Mallow Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,819

    Last Listing Agent Justin Chavez NextHome Woodland Springs

    10023 Rose Mallow Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /17

    $318,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    40704 Mostyn Lake Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    40704 Mostyn Lake Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /6

    $308,440 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    24723 Rosemary Sage Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    24723 Rosemary Sage Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /16

    $335,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    31425 Moore Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    31425 Moore Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /20

    $240,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    40751 Barley Straw Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    40751 Barley Straw Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /10

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    14826 Whistling Duck Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    14826 Whistling Duck Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /17

    $244,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    656 Magnolia Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

656 Magnolia Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /18

    $286,940 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    31421 Moore Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Moore Landing - Eventide Collection

    31421 Moore Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /21

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    40414 Gerygone Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Century Communities Audubon

    40414 Gerygone Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /2

    $520,205 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    29743 Brushy Gables Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Woodhavyn - 50'

    29743 Brushy Gables Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /41

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    27210 Polo Wind Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Arnold Keller Williams Houston Central

    27210 Polo Wind Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /29

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    264 Ashley Branch St, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    264 Ashley Branch St, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /50

    $694,499 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    806 Garrett Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,224

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Merks Home Sweet Home Real Estate Group

    806 Garrett Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /32

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    40533 Mostyn Lake Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,354

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Ruiz RE/MAX Universal

    40533 Mostyn Lake Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /19

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    15122 Rose Willow Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    15122 Rose Willow Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /38

    $469,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7111 Black Forest Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,252

    Last Listing Agent Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    7111 Black Forest Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /9

    $326,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7898 Alset Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    7898 Alset Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /41

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    12606 Mostyn Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,404

    Last Listing Agent Cooper Badon Texas Ranch Investments

    12606 Mostyn Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /33

    $563,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1441 Swayze St, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    1441 Swayze St, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /40

    $384,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    15312 Barnacle Goose Ct, the Woodlands, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,545

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Warren Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    15312 Barnacle Goose Ct, the Woodlands, TX 77354
  • /7

    $262,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6127 Daintree Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

6127 Daintree Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /29

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6906 Nickaburr Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,131

    Last Listing Agent Amber Crawford CB&A, Realtors

    6906 Nickaburr Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /2

    $246,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    40859 Hawthorne Glades St, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mill Creek

    40859 Hawthorne Glades St, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /7

    $380,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    30322 Ruby Forest Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    30322 Ruby Forest Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /35

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    40410 Freemont Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,448

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Stobaugh Walzel Properties - The Woodlands

    40410 Freemont Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /37

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    40761 Mostyn Lake Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    40761 Mostyn Lake Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /22

    $224,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    40727 Gate Ridge Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,693

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lyles North Houston Realty

    40727 Gate Ridge Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /16

    $300,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11983 Noble Wood Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

11983 Noble Wood Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /32

    $849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12019 Oak Haven E, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,849

    Last Listing Agent Debra Toney Executive Real Estate

    12019 Oak Haven E, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /18

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    42531 Rustico Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Escondido - 45'

    42531 Rustico Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /2

    $484,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    266 Marsh Wren Way, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Sitterle Homes Audubon - 60’s - Garden Homes

    266 Marsh Wren Way, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /12

    $364,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1526 Sheltered Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Escondido - 45’ Homesites

    1526 Sheltered Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /38

    $328,240 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    38710 Yellowstone Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    38710 Yellowstone Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /15

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    29853 Amber Brook Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Perry Homes Woodhavyn - 50'

    29853 Amber Brook Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /29

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    30319 Highland Blvd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,907

    Last Listing Agent Christine O'Brien Keller Williams Houston Central

    30319 Highland Blvd, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /24

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    544 Flower Reed Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    544 Flower Reed Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /22

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    42627 Reminiscent Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Escondido - 50'

    42627 Reminiscent Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /31

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7403 Revelwood Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,881

    Last Listing Agent Debra Kawaja NextHome Centurion Realty

    7403 Revelwood Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /14

    $296,572 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    27378 Axis Deer Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    27378 Axis Deer Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /6

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    33203 Lois Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $295,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Pullen Pullen Properties, Inc.

    33203 Lois Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home