15,553

Homes in ZIP Code 77355

Section Image Section Image
  • /58

    $376,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft

    Denton Plan at Emory Glen, Magnolia, TX 77355

    This charming 4-bed, 2-bath home offers an inviting and spacious layout. An open concept family room, dining and kitchen area is ideal for entertaining guests. The primary suite, tucked away at the rear of the home, provides the perfect retreat for unwinding after a long day. Enjoy privacy and natural light while you work in an elegant study at the front of the home. A 2-car garage makes coming

    Highland Homes Builder
    19221 Olive Heath Ln Unit 36556697, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /40

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    24806 Silver Leaf St, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,603

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chatham Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    24806 Silver Leaf St, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /36

      Est $376,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      16603 Surrey Ln, Stagecoach, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16603 Surrey Ln, Stagecoach, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 179 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kami Baez JLA Realty

  • /43

    $775,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,225 Sq Ft

    14419 Timbergreen Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    This handsome, classic, and spacious family home on over-an-acre greenbelt lot offers 4 beds, 4 baths, with a study connected to a full bath (potential 5th bedroom). An inviting two-story foyer opens to a formal dining room with a butlers pantry leading to a chef's island kitchen with granite counters, ample cabinets, and sunny breakfast room. Open family room with fireplace and wall of windows

    Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

    14419 Timbergreen Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /47

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    25903 Penguin St, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,884

    Last Listing Agent Victor Correa Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    25903 Penguin St, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /50

      Est $471,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      16202 Surrey Ln, Stagecoach, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16202 Surrey Ln, Stagecoach, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Sartin Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /29

    $639,990

    New Construction
    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 4.5 - 6.5 Baths
    • 3,744+ Sq Ft

    Salado Plan at The Oaks On 6th Street - The Oaks on 6th Street, Magnolia, TX 77355

    As you arrive, a stately elevation and charming curb appeal set the tone for what's to come. Enter through the welcoming covered porch into a spacious foyer that leaves a lasting first impression. To the right, a bright den or optional study awaits, perfect for a home office or cozy reading nook. Across the hall, a sizable secondary bedroom with its own en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet

    M/I Homes Builder
    419 6th St Unit 36148177, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /6

    $300,715 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    26004 Hampshire Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    26004 Hampshire Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /46

      Est $988,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      33327 Silver Spur, Stagecoach, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      33327 Silver Spur, Stagecoach, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Eadie Parkway Realty - Mary Smitherman, Broker

  • /31

    $396,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft

    Newport Plan at Emory Glen, Magnolia, TX 77355

    This beautifully designed one-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a flexible layout ideal for modern living. At the heart of the home, an expansive kitchen with a large island anchors the open-concept living and dining areas—perfect for gathering and entertaining. The adjacent family room opens directly to a covered outdoor living space, creating seamless indoor-outdoor flow. A

    Highland Homes Builder
    19221 Olive Heath Ln Unit 36556700, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /18

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    31519 Brady St, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mae Villarreal Amigos Realty

    31519 Brady St, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /49

      Est $642,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      33326 Silver Spur, Stagecoach, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      33326 Silver Spur, Stagecoach, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Hedrick eXp Realty LLC

  • /9

    $329,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft

    Hamilton Plan at Spring Creek Trails, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Introducing the Hamilton home plan, a beautifully designed one-story residence that embraces the essence of open concept living. This layout seamlessly connects the gourmet kitchen to the dining area, making entertaining guests both easy and enjoyable. The kitchen features ample prep space and modern amenities, perfect for culinary enthusiasts. The well-appointed primary bedroom with en-suite

    Ashton Woods Builder
    24410 N Blackwater Creek Trail Unit 36480996, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /34

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    38327 Miranda Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,854

    Last Listing Agent Larry Davis Orchard Brokerage

    38327 Miranda Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /30

      Est $445,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      14119 Stagecoach Rd, Stagecoach, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14119 Stagecoach Rd, Stagecoach, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cristian Samayoa eXp Realty LLC

  • /22

    $275,540

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    Sterling Plan at Spring Creek Trails, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Welcome to your next home! As you enter from the porch into the foyer, you’re immediately greeted by the open dining area, kitchen, and family room. Just off the family room, you’ll find a spacious back patio. On the opposite side of the kitchen and family room are two additional bedrooms that share a bath, along with a laundry room that provides access to the two-car garage. At the far end of

    Starlight Homes Builder
    25411 Yegua Creek Dr Unit 36445642, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /11

    $229,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    25360 Brushby Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    25360 Brushby Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /24

      Est $463,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      14415 Stagecoach Rd, Stagecoach, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14415 Stagecoach Rd, Stagecoach, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Stultz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /17

    $629,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 6 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft

    Dickinson Plan at The Oaks On 6th Street - The Oaks on 6th Street, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Picture yourself in this two-story Dickinson floorplan. This Premier Series floorplan features 4-5 bedrooms, 2.5-4 bathrooms, an optional 3-car garage, and 3,674-4,086 square feet of functional living space.

    M/I Homes Builder
    419 6th St Unit 36148183, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /40

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    30119 Saw Oaks Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,915

    Last Listing Agent William Weaver WSW Realty LLC

    30119 Saw Oaks Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /50

      Est $699,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      14318 Stagecoach Rd, Stagecoach, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14318 Stagecoach Rd, Stagecoach, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 144 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Graham Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /50

    $754,900

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,789 Sq Ft

    1050 Groveton Ridge Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    What a stunning semi-custom one-story home built by J Patrick Homes. Check this out, 3789 SF with a 15,000 SF lot. 4-BRs,31/2 Baths, full 3-car garage, plus study, plus game-room, plus media room. Double steel front doors, fabulous open concept with a huge Granite island and countertops opening to a mammoth family room with a built-in gas fireplace. The primary BR and executive bath is located in

    Gary Stallings eXp Realty LLC

    1050 Groveton Ridge Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /40

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    510 Blossom Cove Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,278

    Last Listing Agent Brian Simpson RE/MAX Elite Properties

    510 Blossom Cove Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /38

      Est $803,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      14210 Stagecoach Rd, Stagecoach, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14210 Stagecoach Rd, Stagecoach, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Buck Perino Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

  • /23

    $400,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft

    Plan Richmond at Emory Glen, Magnolia, TX 77355

    The Richmond is an elegant two-story floor plan that offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. The first floor features an open-concept kitchen with a breakfast area that flows into a spacious family room, leading to a cozy patio for outdoor relaxation. The primary suite provides a luxurious retreat with an ensuite bathroom, while bedroom two is conveniently located near a full bathroom. A

    Highland Homes Builder
    19221 Olive Heath Ln Unit 39035340, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /17

    $340,490 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    27457 Serene Pine Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Grand Pines

    27457 Serene Pine Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /25

      Est $270,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      30030 Winding Brook Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      30030 Winding Brook Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shalloup CB&A, Realtors

  • /17

    $368,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    Hyde Plan at Spring Creek Trails, Magnolia, TX 77355

    The Hyde home plan offers a spacious and inviting layout designed for modern living. Upon entering, a wide foyer welcomes guests, with a versatile flex room that can serve as a living room, home office or playroom. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining area, perfect for family meals and gatherings. A generously sized primary suite on the first floor provides comfort and privacy. Upstairs,

    Ashton Woods Builder
    24410 N Blackwater Creek Trail Unit 36445988, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /40

    $306,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    18716 Encinal Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,923

    Last Listing Agent Brett Sims Sold-It Realty

    18716 Encinal Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /46

      Est $252,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      29827 Shady Brook Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      29827 Shady Brook Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hongmei Polk Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

  • /28

    $368,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft

    Dorchester Plan at Emory Glen, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Welcome to this well-designed single-story home that perfectly balances comfort and style. As you enter, you pass three secondary bedrooms that share a full bathroom, offering convenience and privacy. Moving forward, you find a spacious dining area leading into a large family room, which opens to a cozy patio, ideal for outdoor relaxation. The open-concept kitchen, complete with a breakfast area,

    Highland Homes Builder
    19221 Olive Heath Ln Unit 36556695, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /48

    $576,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    25103 Lake Park Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,746

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Alreth CB&A, Realtors

    25103 Lake Park Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /45

      Est $323,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      15935 Butera Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      15935 Butera Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Larkin TACK Realty Group

  • 24903 Evergreen Leaf Loop Unit 40149025, Magnolia, TX 77355

    $296,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    Gavin Plan at Grand Pines, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Explore the Gaven Floorplan at Grand Pines, located in the growing city of Magnolia, Texas. With 1,778 square feet of living space, this home offers spacious one story, open concept living. With 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, this plan is full of amazing features. Past the first 2 bedrooms and through the foyer, the Gaven plan opens up into the kitchen. Along with the oversized island, the kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    24903 Evergreen Leaf Loop Unit 40149025, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /26

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    42556 Rustico Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    42556 Rustico Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /45

      Est $707,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      34410 High Point Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34410 High Point Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

  • /21

    $298,790

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    Voyager Plan at Spring Creek Trails, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Step into your next home through the foyer from the front porch and continue down the hall to the main living space, passing a convenient powder bath along the way. The kitchen, dining area, and family room form an open-concept space, with stairs to the second floor nearby and access to the two-car garage just off the kitchen. Upstairs, a loft connects two additional bedrooms—one with a walk-in

    Starlight Homes Builder
    25411 Yegua Creek Dr Unit 36488836, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /10

    $283,440 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    16033 Shaded Holly Path, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    16033 Shaded Holly Path, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /50

      Est $852,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      34242 Sanders Ranch Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      34242 Sanders Ranch Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Minchew Walzel Properties - Conroe

  • /30

    $300,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    Texas Cali Plan at Grand Pines, Magnolia, TX 77355

    It is our pleasure to welcome you to the Texas Cali/X40I floor plan, located in the new Grand Pines community! This is a single-story house that includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. This house spans 1,796 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! As you enter the home, you become aware of the two secondary bedrooms and the secondary bathroom near the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    24903 Evergreen Leaf Loop Unit 36200094, Magnolia, TX 77355

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home