15,553

Homes in ZIP Code 77355

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    24668 Eastern Pine Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Grand Pines

    24668 Eastern Pine Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /50

      Est $948,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      34234 Sanders Ranch Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      34234 Sanders Ranch Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sims Sold-It Realty

  • /22

    $275,540

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    Sterling Plan at Spring Creek Trails, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Welcome to your next home! As you enter from the porch into the foyer, you’re immediately greeted by the open dining area, kitchen, and family room. Just off the family room, you’ll find a spacious back patio. On the opposite side of the kitchen and family room are two additional bedrooms that share a bath, along with a laundry room that provides access to the two-car garage. At the far end of

    Starlight Homes Builder
    25411 Yegua Creek Dr Unit 36445642, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /24

    $284,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    25239 Brookstone Way, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Spring Creek Trails

    25239 Brookstone Way, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /50

      Est $592,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      34327 High Point Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34327 High Point Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Minchew Walzel Properties - Conroe

  • /17

    $629,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 6 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft

    Dickinson Plan at The Oaks On 6th Street - The Oaks on 6th Street, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Picture yourself in this two-story Dickinson floorplan. This Premier Series floorplan features 4-5 bedrooms, 2.5-4 bathrooms, an optional 3-car garage, and 3,674-4,086 square feet of functional living space.

    M/I Homes Builder
    419 6th St Unit 36148183, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /50

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    29222 Champions Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,754

    Last Listing Agent Heather Trocmet Redfin Corporation

    29222 Champions Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      34411 Old Hempstead Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      34411 Old Hempstead Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

  • /50

    $754,900

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,789 Sq Ft

    1050 Groveton Ridge Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    What a stunning semi-custom one-story home built by J Patrick Homes. Check this out, 3789 SF with a 15,000 SF lot. 4-BRs,31/2 Baths, full 3-car garage, plus study, plus game-room, plus media room. Double steel front doors, fabulous open concept with a huge Granite island and countertops opening to a mammoth family room with a built-in gas fireplace. The primary BR and executive bath is located in

    Gary Stallings eXp Realty LLC

    1050 Groveton Ridge Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /40

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16912 Wagon Wheel Rd, Stagecoach, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,600

    Last Listing Agent Zac Kingery RE/MAX Integrity

    16912 Wagon Wheel Rd, Stagecoach, TX 77355
    • /43

      Est $1,052,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      32226 River Park Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      32226 River Park Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fontenot Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /23

    $400,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft

    Plan Richmond at Emory Glen, Magnolia, TX 77355

    The Richmond is an elegant two-story floor plan that offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. The first floor features an open-concept kitchen with a breakfast area that flows into a spacious family room, leading to a cozy patio for outdoor relaxation. The primary suite provides a luxurious retreat with an ensuite bathroom, while bedroom two is conveniently located near a full bathroom. A

    Highland Homes Builder
    19221 Olive Heath Ln Unit 39035340, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /12

    $283,440 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    24840 Springbluff Valley Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    24840 Springbluff Valley Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /38

      Est $964,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      33915 Old Hempstead Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      33915 Old Hempstead Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Hargrove Bardon United Real Estate

  • /17

    $368,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    Hyde Plan at Spring Creek Trails, Magnolia, TX 77355

    The Hyde home plan offers a spacious and inviting layout designed for modern living. Upon entering, a wide foyer welcomes guests, with a versatile flex room that can serve as a living room, home office or playroom. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining area, perfect for family meals and gatherings. A generously sized primary suite on the first floor provides comfort and privacy. Upstairs,

    Ashton Woods Builder
    24410 N Blackwater Creek Trail Unit 36445988, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /39

    $417,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    24711 Brautigam Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,253

    Last Listing Agent Mardon Hickford Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    24711 Brautigam Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /40

      Est $844,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Ruel Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      223 Ruel Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Sonsel Texas Signature Realty

  • /28

    $368,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft

    Dorchester Plan at Emory Glen, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Welcome to this well-designed single-story home that perfectly balances comfort and style. As you enter, you pass three secondary bedrooms that share a full bathroom, offering convenience and privacy. Moving forward, you find a spacious dining area leading into a large family room, which opens to a cozy patio, ideal for outdoor relaxation. The open-concept kitchen, complete with a breakfast area,

    Highland Homes Builder
    19221 Olive Heath Ln Unit 36556695, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /19

    $288,270 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    26275 Arrowleaf Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    26275 Arrowleaf Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /21

      Est $314,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      27618 Decker Prairie Rosehl Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      27618 Decker Prairie Rosehl Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Canizalez Gold Quest Realty - Galleria

  • 24903 Evergreen Leaf Loop Unit 40149025, Magnolia, TX 77355

    $296,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    Gavin Plan at Grand Pines, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Explore the Gaven Floorplan at Grand Pines, located in the growing city of Magnolia, Texas. With 1,778 square feet of living space, this home offers spacious one story, open concept living. With 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, this plan is full of amazing features. Past the first 2 bedrooms and through the foyer, the Gaven plan opens up into the kitchen. Along with the oversized island, the kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    24903 Evergreen Leaf Loop Unit 40149025, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /36

    $317,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1413 Northwood Bluff Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,666

1413 Northwood Bluff Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /32

      Est $320,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      18965 Bandera Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18965 Bandera Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karin Szymanski Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe South

  • /31

    $7,500,000

    • Land
    • 83 Acres
    • $90,361 per Acre

    0 Nichols Sawmill Rd Unit 26457409, Hockley, TX 77355

    83 Acres | Dual Hard Corners | Multi-Access Development Site | Magnolia Growth CorridorPositioned in the direct path of expansion in Magnolia, this 83-acre tract offers scale, corner influence, and exceptional access flexibility rarely found in a single offering.The property features two hard corners at: Grand Pines & Nichols Sawmill Grand Pines & Turtle Dove LnIn

    Larry Jacobs Jacobs Properties

    0 Nichols Sawmill Rd Unit 26457409, Hockley, TX 77355
  • /29

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    19443 Trailwood, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,830

    Last Listing Agent John Butler Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    19443 Trailwood, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /47

      Est $327,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      26984 Del Rio Trail E, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26984 Del Rio Trail E, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Bierman Bierman Realty

  • /22

    $760,000

    • Land
    • 176.53 Acres
    • $4,305 per Acre

    0 Tbd Garner Rd, Goodrich, TX 77355

    Experience an Outdoorsman's Haven; 176-acres with canopies of mature hardwoods and pines full of wildlife opening up to a serene, winding creek with sandy banks for exploration and fishing. This property offers a quiet recreational getaway in a forest only 65 miles from Houston.

    Craig Jones Eastex Real Estate Brokerage

    0 Tbd Garner Rd, Goodrich, TX 77355
  • /40

    $345,215 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    19236 Hazel Firs Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes Houston West

    19236 Hazel Firs Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /48

      Est $394,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      26985 Del Rio Trail E, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26985 Del Rio Trail E, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renee Leslie Bollato RE/MAX

  • /33

    $1,999,500

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $800,761 per Acre

    31608 Old Hempstead Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

    An incredible opportunity to purchase a rich piece of Magnolia. With road frontage on FM 1488 and Old Hempstead Road, this nearly 2.5 acres is a great location for commercial use. The 2,624 square foot building is currently home to The Bar-B-Que Hut. Inside you will find a large cooking area, restroom, and office space. Outside has a large covered seating area along with a walk up window to

    Whitley Fisher Capitol Ranch Real Estate

    31608 Old Hempstead Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /43

    $248,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    30606 S Sulphur Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,085

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Castro JLA Realty

    30606 S Sulphur Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /47

      Est $487,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      26984 Cotulla Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26984 Cotulla Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laine Stepanski Texas Signature Realty

  • /20

    $1,800,000

    • Land
    • 9.68 Acres
    • $185,950 per Acre

    19809 Farm To Market Road 1488, Magnolia, TX 77355

    CALL KATY SMITH at (832)-766-5722! Incredible opportunity! Don’t miss your chance to own 9.68 UNRESTRICTED acres in the heart of downtown Magnolia! Boasting nearly 500 feet of frontage road along a high-visibility thoroughfare, this tract offers excellent access, visibility, and flexibility. Located just minutes from popular shops and dining, it’s perfectly positioned for immediate impact.

    John Dean TX Rec Land Real Estate

    19809 Farm To Market Road 1488, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /34

    $799,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    28116 Chuckwagon Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,128

    Last Listing Agent Buck Perino Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    28116 Chuckwagon Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /50

      Est $359,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      26980 Cotulla Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26980 Cotulla Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evan Ballew Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

  • /47

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft

    16007 Long Neck Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Set on a full acre of unrestricted, fully fenced land, this Texas log cabin offers a rare blend of rustic character and thoughtful modern refinement. Framed by a wide, welcoming front porch, the home invites a slower pace where mornings begin with coffee outdoors and evenings under open skies. The living spaces are effortlessly connected, designed for both everyday comfort and seamless

    Matthew LaBita Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    16007 Long Neck Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /11

    $313,440 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    16017 Shaded Holly Path, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    16017 Shaded Holly Path, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /24

      Est $369,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      26989 Cotulla Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26989 Cotulla Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chatham Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /27

    $391,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft

    Juniper Plan at Emory Glen - Texas Signature Series, Magnolia, TX 77355

    The spacious Juniper floor plan has everything you need to enjoy everyday life. Enter into the foyer and large study, leading into the grand kitchen with an oversized kitchen island, perfect for entertaining and daily use. The living and dining areas are filled with natural light from the numerous windows looking out onto the Texas-sized back patio built for daily leisure. The sizable primary

    Empire Homes Builder
    19222 Olive Heath Ln Unit 36472587, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /29

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    25360 Stoneham Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Spring Creek Trails

    25360 Stoneham Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home