40,969

Magnolia, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $327,500

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    26433 Easy St, Magnolia, TX 77355

    3 BEDROOM, 2 FULL BATH HOME IN WOODLAND LAKES NEIGHBORHOOD WITH COMMUNITY FISHING LAKE. HOME FEATURES LARGE MASTER SUITE, MOTION SENSOR LIGHT IN MASTER CLOSET, OPEN FLOOR PLAN, GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, ISLAND KITCHEN, LARGE WALK-IN PANTRY, WALK-IN CLOSETS IN SECONDARY ROOMS, FAUX WOOD BLINDS, OVERSIZED CARPORT, STORAGE ROOM, FENCED BACKYARD WITH 2024 BUILT TUFF SHED INCLUDED.

    Agent Photo

    Greg Holcombe

    Holcombe Properties

    (281) 916-6350

    26433 Easy St, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /45

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    94 Valiant Ridge Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Welcome Home! Your never-lived-in sanctuary awaits your arrival. Have a large household? This 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom haven offers more than enough space for all your needs. This spacious, open floor plan is perfect for entertaining. Can you imagine cooking in the kitchen while being able to entertain your company? The ambiance is spectacular as the large double-paned windows flood the space with

    Wayne Comer 360 Realty & Management

    94 Valiant Ridge Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /18

    $235,590 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    320 Bush Meadow Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Magnolia Ridge - Cottage Collection

    320 Bush Meadow Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /45

      Est $697,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      25410 Holly Oaks Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25410 Holly Oaks Ct, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Applewhite CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central

  • /27

    $248,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    26501 Red Clover Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Welcome to this delightful Centex home in the Decker Farms Community with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Luxurious vinyl plank flooring graces the first floor, perfect for entertaining in the open layout. The island kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, ample 42" cabinetry, and stunning countertops. All bedrooms are situated upstairs for privacy, separating living and entertaining areas. Outside,

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Carswell

    Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    (346) 639-5109

    26501 Red Clover Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /12

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    00 Goodson Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

    This property is for commercial and residentialUse

    Nnenna Strother Century 21 Parisher Properties

    00 Goodson Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /23

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    30503 N Sulphur Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,400

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Bagwell Home Sweet Home Real Estate Group

    30503 N Sulphur Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /31

      Est $290,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      7127 Casita Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7127 Casita Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Summer Bryant Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /48

    $1,745,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,533 Sq Ft

    36702 Deer Valley, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Beautiful expansive home situated on 2+/- acres in the sought-after High Meadow Ranch community. The gourmet kitchen boasts a large island, Monogram appliances, instant hot water at kitchen sink, & a fabulous prep kitchen. Mother-in-law suite added with dining, living area, spacious bedroom, huge walk in shower, kitchenette with quartzite counters & beautiful LVP floors. Energy efficiency is

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Carswell

    Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    (346) 487-6086

    36702 Deer Valley, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /20

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12626 Alta Vista, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located at 12626 Alta Vista in the desirable Mostyn Springs subdivision in Magnolia, TX. Situated in a quiet, well-maintained neighborhood, this home offers a functional layout with spacious living areas, comfortable bedrooms, and plenty of room for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a welcoming community atmosphere while being conveniently located near

    Cesar Madero Ernesto Grey

    12626 Alta Vista, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /36

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    723 Hinsdale, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,863

    Last Listing Agent Tina Schroeter Crystal Fife Realty, LLC

    723 Hinsdale, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /44

      Est $462,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      22507 Rainfern Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      22507 Rainfern Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Brown Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /16

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    15130 Bank Swallow Place, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Introducing The Davenport II by Smith Douglas Homes, located in the vibrant Audubon community a thoughtfully designed 1-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and versatile living spaces perfect for modern lifestyles. The main-level primary suite features a tray ceiling and a luxurious bath with a separate soaking tub and a beautifully tiled shower. Additional flexible spaces include a private

    Agent Photo

    Nicoletta Barker

    Keller Williams Signature

    15130 Bank Swallow Place, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /8

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    963 Oak Mist Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    This charming single-family home in Magnolia Ridge was built in 2022 and offers a comfortable, well-designed layout with three bedrooms and two full bathrooms in roughly 1,460 square feet of living space. The home sits on a nicely sized lot and includes an attached two-car garage, giving you plenty of room for everyday living and storage. With lots of natural light and an open feel throughout,

    Karina Ruiz All City Real Estate

    963 Oak Mist Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /35

    $254,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    975 Oak Mist Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    975 Oak Mist Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /15

      Est $207,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      30111 Campwood Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      30111 Campwood Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julissa Alcantar-Martinez Texan Vista Realty

  • /9

    $332,000

    • Land
    • 5.53 Acres
    • $60,060 per Acre

    0 Michael, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Gorgeous 5.2 +/- acs in Glenmont Estates West. Approximately 3 acres already cleared of underbrush and some trees with the back of the property remaining wooded for privacy. Gentle rolling hill with a perfect place for your new home at the top of the hill. This property has Zone X and 500 yr flood plain at the top of the hill and down the hill at the bottom on property has 100 yr flood plain.

    Agent Photo

    Kristie Zorens

    Elite Texas Properties

    (346) 447-8905

    0 Michael, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /48

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7247 Basque Country Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Welcome Home To Easy Living In Magnolia! Recently Renovated & Ready For A New Family. All Appliances Included. Durango Creek Is A Terrific Family Neighborhood With Top Misd Schools-zoned To Bear Branch Elementary, Close Proximity To Woodlands & Conroe! Near Many Amenities, Walking Distance To Durango Creek Park, Short Drive To The Woodlands Mall & Medical District, Major Grocers, Restaurants,

    Andres De Pina RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    7247 Basque Country Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /17

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9302 Woodlane Blvd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $130,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,713

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Kimbrell Worth Clark Realty

    9302 Woodlane Blvd, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      8845 Carraway Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8845 Carraway Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 172 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent anita turfnbow Dalton Wade Inc

  • /28

    $295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft

    30515 Red Bluff Cir, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Nestled in the Lakes of Magnolia Community, this single-story gem showcases a formal dining area with exquisite arches, crown molding, and columns. The gourmet kitchen boasts a breakfast bar, ample counter space, and plenty of storage. The cozy family room features a corner fireplace and seamlessly connects to the kitchen. The primary bedroom offers a huge walk-in closet, while the secondary

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Carswell

    Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    (346) 590-5011

    30515 Red Bluff Cir, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /20

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    30307 Turriff Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Move in ready! Great Location. Great Sized Lot. NEW flooring. Split floor plan for privacy. Easy Access to 249. Plan your tour today!

    Ayman Najjar Segue Real Estate Group

    30307 Turriff Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /22

    $524,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    41910 Shoal St, Magnolia, TX 77316

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,667

    Highland Homes Colton - 60ft. lots

    41910 Shoal St, Magnolia, TX 77316
    • /46

      Est $676,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      31034 Johlke Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      31034 Johlke Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Smith Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

  • /48

    $1,099,999

    $195K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft

    34310 High Point Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Nestled in River Park Ranch Community on 3.45+/- acres, in addition to the 3352 sq. ft. main house this stunning property boasts a recently updated 1,000 sq. ft. guest house w/a bedroom, balcony, kitchen w/stainless steel appliances, & living area. Enjoy a pool, pergola, hot tub, & impeccably landscaped grounds w/a pond, fountain, & water features. The main house features recently updated vinyl

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Carswell

    Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    (281) 719-9815

    34310 High Point Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /31

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    261 Gallant Front Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Like New! Beautiful one story home close to the Woodlands Texas. Features 3 bedrooms, office, flex room that can be used as a 4th bedroom, a studio or game room. Two full bathrooms, primary bath has oversized shower, secondary bathroom has tub and shower combo. Primary bedroom at the back of the home with TWO separate walk in closets. No carpet, laminate flooring throughout and 2" blinds on all

    Nelly Antimo Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    261 Gallant Front Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    19332 Poppy Village Cir, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,541

    Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Empire Homes

    19332 Poppy Village Cir, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /45

      Est $633,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      28003 Nichols Sawmill Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      28003 Nichols Sawmill Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Stietenroth Real Broker, LLC

  • /34

    $175,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 18.59 Acres
    • $9,414 per Acre

    TBD Boarshead, Magnolia, TX 77356

    Deer Lease ! Recreational /Tract in Magnolia Tx 18.59 acres Just north of 1488 proximity close to Woodlands, Magnolia, Montgomery, Tomball. This for you deer hunters. or anything recreational. From hunting, fishing, horseback riding, mudding, paintball, livestock. easy access. Where family and friends get to gather and do what you love ! Disclosures This property is is in flood plain.

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Mathis

    Executive Texas Realty

    (866) 531-4350

    TBD Boarshead, Magnolia, TX 77356
  • /22

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    42624 Mystery Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Brand New Perry's Home Ready Move In! Extended entry with 12-foot ceiling leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room with 10-foot ceilings throughout. Kitchen features walk-in pantry, 5-burner gas cooktop, generous counter space and inviting island with built-in seating space. Dining area features wall of windows. Family room features wall of windows. Primary suite with 10-foot ceiling

    Amra Koy CB&A, Realtors

    42624 Mystery Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /17

    $465,519 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    21203 Natalia Grove, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    21203 Natalia Grove, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /49

      Est $1,661,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      37613 Tournament Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      37613 Tournament Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Powers Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /31

    $450,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft

    16633 Cimmaron Dr, Stagecoach, TX 77355

    Tenant occupied- Investors Only! Step through the charming red door and fall in love! This beautiful home welcomes you with a spacious entry leading to a bright dining room on the right and a small hallway connecting to the mudroom and garage access. Straight ahead, the open kitchen and living area create a warm, inviting space for gatherings and everyday living. To the left of the living area

    Agent Photo

    Lynn Blair

    Blair Realty Group

    (346) 550-8772

    16633 Cimmaron Dr, Stagecoach, TX 77355
  • /24

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    88 Ashe Juniper Way, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Now available for lease in the sought-after Magnolia, Texas area! This beautifully maintained two-story brick home offers comfort, privacy, and convenience just minutes from The Woodlands, FM 2978, and Highway 249. The open-concept floor plan features a bright living area, modern kitchen with ample counter space, breakfast bar, and stainless appliances. The primary suite includes a walk-in closet

    Brandy Wyble Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    88 Ashe Juniper Way, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /36

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 10, 2026

    919 Mcdaniel Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,883

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore ListingResults.com

    919 Mcdaniel Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /32

      Est $409,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Ridgewood Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      333 Ridgewood Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sue Crozier CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central

  • /15

    $525,000

    • Land
    • 6.33 Acres
    • $82,925 per Acre

    28028 Crossway Oaks, Magnolia, TX 77355

    Escape to your 6+ acre haven in High Meadow Ranch, a premier address in Magnolia, TX, with a small town feel close to the city. This secluded lot's towering oaks and pines form a dense canopy, letting soft sunlight speckle the ground, offering serenity and privacy from adjacent lots with a long 30'x450' drive that opens to the expansive building site recently cleared of underbrush. A breathtaking

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Carswell

    Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    (346) 586-6311

    28028 Crossway Oaks, Magnolia, TX 77355
  • /31

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    40434 Garden Heights Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    EXCEPTIONAL RECENTLY CONSTRUCTED D. R. HORTON BUILT 4 BEDROOM IN MILL CREEK! Sought-After Interior Layout with Two Bedrooms & Two Baths Downstairs! Open Concept Living at its Finest with Large Dining Area Opens to Large Living Room & Fantastic Island Kitchen! Privately Located First Floor Primary Suite Offers Luxurious Bath with Dual Sinks, Oversized Shower, & Enormous Walk-In Closet! Guest

    Charlotte Broesche Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    40434 Garden Heights Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /37

    $785,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    15219 Mccall Park, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,975

    Last Listing Agent Michele Harmon RE/MAX Universal

    15219 Mccall Park, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /28

      Est $297,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Ridgewood Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      273 Ridgewood Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Breah Labay HomeSmart

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home