40,860

Magnolia, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $815,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft

    1067 Lakemont Bend Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Welcome home to this stunning Village Builders Wentworth Series ''Berkshire" Design 2 story home within the picturesque community of Woodtrace. It has 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, oversized 2 car garage with additional storage and a 24 KW whole home generator. You are welcomed upon entry to an elegant foyer, formal dining and a show stopper of a study with custom built ins. The island kitchen

    Matthew Clegg Realty ONE Group Iconic

    1067 Lakemont Bend Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /11

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    211 Brazen Forest Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Located in Lakes at Black Oak, sits in a quiet, newer section of the community. The home features an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the main living area with the dining space and a well-designed kitchen complete with a center island and spacious walk-in pantry.Upstairs, you’ll find three generously sized bedrooms, including a primary suite with a large walk-in closet and a

    Ana De Los Reyes Grand Terra Realty

    211 Brazen Forest Trail, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /36

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    17514 Country Mile, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,895

    Last Listing Agent David Tyrell Norhill Realty

    17514 Country Mile, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /50

      Est $419,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Hinsdale, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      907 Hinsdale, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nina Marino eXp Realty LLC

  • /21

    $412,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,234+ Sq Ft

    Plan 4039 at Woodhavyn - 50', Magnolia, TX 77354

    Open concept great room, dining & kitchen, Walk-in pantry, Secluded primary bedroom, Separate dual vanities, Separate shower with seat and bathtub, Large walk-in closet, Spacious kitchen with optional extended island and cabinets, Oversized laundry room, Extended entry, Versatile flex room perfect for a home office, playroom, or gym

    Shea Homes Builder
    29914 Amber Brook Dr Unit 36482779, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /22

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    27618 Mesabe Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    This 4 bed 3 full bathroom home in Creekside Court subdivision is a hidden gem in Magnolia nestled in the forest. Welcome home and enjoy barbeques and get togethers with the forest view in your backyard with no backyard neighbors and a covered patio. This home features a full bedroom downstairs with full bath for guests, mother in law, or stay at home young adults. Large living room with

    Alexander DiSaggio City Group Properties

    27618 Mesabe Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /20

    $404,036 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2819 Beebalm Flower St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

    2819 Beebalm Flower St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /34

      Est $386,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      6902 Woodland Oaks, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6902 Woodland Oaks, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juan Salcedo ASIN Realty

  • /19

    $494,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    Princeton Plan at Mostyn Manor Reserve, Magnolia, TX 77354

    4–5 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms | Approx. 3,000 Sq. Ft.The Princeton offers flexible living space that blends modern design with everyday functionality—perfect for families of all sizes. With open gathering areas and private retreats throughout, this thoughtfully designed two-story home is as practical as it is beautiful.Step through the welcoming foyer, and you’ll immediately feel the home’s

    DRB Homes Builder
    40612 Damuth Dr Unit 38644141, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /14

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    40839 Hawthorne Glades St, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Beautiful newly built hosue in Magnolia! Open concept living/kitchen area with spacious living room. Primary has en-suite bathroom with walk in shower and large closet. Fenced in backyard, great for entertaining! Primary bedroom is on opposite side of house than secondary bedrooms. House is very close to neighborhood ameneties (pool and park). Schedule your showing today!

    Jena Valley Tramco Realty

    40839 Hawthorne Glades St, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /47

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    11510 Harbor Way, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,937

    Last Listing Agent Dona Angell Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    11510 Harbor Way, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /29

      Est $333,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      7115 Durango Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7115 Durango Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate

  • /9

    $313,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    SILVERBELL Plan at Lakes at Black Oak, Magnolia, TX 77354

    The desirable Silverbell floor plan offers an expansive main-floor layout, centered around an airy great room. A dining area and a well-equipped kitchen with a center island are steps away and make for the perfect place to entertain. The floor also features a luxurious primary suite, complete with walk-in shower, dual vanities, and a spacious walk-in closet. The upper floor features three

    Century Communities Builder
    251 Intrepid Trail Unit 36582127, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /33

    $1,665 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    9836 Grosbeak Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Welcome to the Newest LUXURY Duplex in the Magnolia area! As a Beautiful 3 bedrooms, 2 bath; this home features a kitchen that is a chef's delight. You will enjoy Granite countertops and Stainless steel appliances, also generous cabinet space and a long bar for breakfast or serving your favorite sporting event. In addition you have wood flooring, carpet in all the bedrooms and closets and finally

    Jorge E. Bolio Texas Boutique Realty

    9836 Grosbeak Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /33

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    19359 Poppy Village Cir, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes Houston West

    19359 Poppy Village Cir, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /33

      Est $266,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      7110 Durango Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7110 Durango Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hart Connect Realty.com

  • /24

    $358,740

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft

    Livingston Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Welcome to the Livingstone floorplan by M/I Homes. This 2-story home plan is part of our Smart Series and features 4 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms as standard, with the option to adapt up to 6 bedrooms & 4 bathrooms. In addition, this plan has a 2-car garage as standard, with the option to increase to space for 3 cars. Finally, this plan starts at 2,600 sqft.

    M/I Homes Builder
    107 Rogerdale River Dr Unit 36499026, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /30

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    40343 Bermuda Ivy St, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Situated on a large corner lot, this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath DR Horton home with a 2-car attached garage features an open-concept layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The modern island kitchen overlooks the breakfast room and flows seamlessly into the family room, showcasing soapstone countertops, gray shaker-style cabinetry, breakfast bar, and stainless-steel appliances. Luxury

    Karen Beckman RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    40343 Bermuda Ivy St, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /2

    $234,340 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    303 Bush Meadow Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar Magnolia Ridge - Cottage Collection

    303 Bush Meadow Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /42

      Est $378,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      7002 Durango Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7002 Durango Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colby Hearn Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /32

    $299,900

    New Construction $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    7827 Bergamot Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354

    The main floor of the Oak plan is ideal for entertaining, boasting an open layout with a spacious great room flowing into a dining area and a kitchen with a center island and a walk-in pantry. There are three roomy bedrooms upstairs, including a primary suite showcasing a large walk-in closet and a private bath with dual sinks and a walk-in shower. You’ll also find a versatile loft space, which

    Jared Turner Century Communities

    7827 Bergamot Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /2

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8131 Arrowroot Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    **4 BED **2.5 BATH** Nestled in the Lakes at Black Oak community, this 4 bed, 2.5 bath home offers serene privacy and scenic views. The 2-story layout is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining, with a backyard backing to a reserve for added tranquility. The outdoor covered patio is ideal for relaxation or hosting guests year-round. Complete with a 2-car garage and ample storage, this

    Lelia Aguilar RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    8131 Arrowroot Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /10

    $362,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    30401 Creek Valley Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,667

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    30401 Creek Valley Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /42

      Est $394,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      7107 Hayden Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7107 Hayden Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Schilleci Jo & Co.

  • /3

    $476,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    The Teramo Plan at Audubon - 60’s - Garden Homes, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Sitterle Homes Builder
    322 Marsh Wren Way Unit 36464032, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /6

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    40762 Barley Straw Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    AMAZING BRAND-NEW D.R. Horton Home in Mill Creek! Single-story floor plan offers the perfect blend of space and comfort. Designed for modern living. The heart of the home is the open breakfast/family area seamlessly connected to the kitchen, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere for family gatherings and entertaining friends. Gorgeous modern designer features included! 3 spacious bedrooms! Step

    Susana Villicana Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    40762 Barley Straw Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /19

    $288,490 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11740 Lazy Oak Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    11740 Lazy Oak Creek Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /50

      Est $376,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      7110 Hayden Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7110 Hayden Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Regina Churchman CB&A, Realtors

  • /43

    $255,990

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 5PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    759 Hackberry Branch Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    READY NOW! Introducing the Primrose: This home has a 3-bedroom, 2-full bathroom home. This home boasts an open-concept living space that seamlessly merges the family room, dining area, and kitchen, creating an ideal setting for entertainment and relaxation. The kitchen has plentiful countertops and ample cabinets, making meal preparation effortless. Indulge in the ultimate comfort of the owner's

    Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    759 Hackberry Branch Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /15

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7206 Cool Springs Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Check out this fantastic, move-in ready homevacant and easy to showfeaturing eye-catching curb appeal from the moment you arrive and ideally situated on a private cul-de-sac, zoned to the highly acclaimed Magnolia schools. This charming three-bedroom residence welcomes you with a spacious family room highlighted by rich wood-look flooring, an energy-efficient ceiling fan, and an abundance of

    Nicholas Cenci NRT Property Management Texas

    7206 Cool Springs Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /23

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    40731 Barley Straw, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    40731 Barley Straw, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /37

      Est $353,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      6822 Hayden Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6822 Hayden Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Simpson Southern Properties & Estates

  • /6

    $249,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Latitude Plan at Colony at Pinehurst, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    3–4 Bedrooms | 2.5–3.5 Bathrooms | Approx. 1,750 Sq. Ft.The Latitude offers an open, intuitive layout designed to support everyday living with ease and flexibility.From the foyer, the first floor opens into a bright central living space anchored by the kitchen, which connects seamlessly to the casual dining area and the dramatic two-story great room. This open layout creates a welcoming

    DRB Homes Builder
    4024 Colony River Rock Blvd Unit 38253644, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /40

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    40310 Bermuda Ivy St, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Welcome to 40310 Bermuda Ivy Street, this 3-bedroom, 2 Bathroom home is ready for you to call home! Featuring an open concept living, dining, and kitchen which combines modern vibes and functionality. The home includes the fridge, washer and dryer making it move in ready. The Primary bedroom is large and has a large walk-in shower and walk-in closet. The additional bedrooms are generously sized,

    Audrey Amirian JLA Realty

    40310 Bermuda Ivy St, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /23

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    31424 Moore Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Moore Landing - Eventide Collection

    31424 Moore Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /43

      Est $415,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      6718 Hayden Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6718 Hayden Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cody McMillian Niva Realty

  • /18

    $314,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft

    Progreso Plan at Escondido - 45', Magnolia, TX 77354

    The Progreso floorplan is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that features four spacious bedrooms and three bathrooms, perfectly suited for growing families or those who love to entertain. The first floor offers an inviting open-concept layout, with the kitchen seamlessly flowing into the family room and casual dining area. A convenient guest suite or flexible room on the main level adds

    Coventry Homes Builder
    1174 Wandering Brook St Unit 36461457, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /43

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4506 Blue Mountain Laurel St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Be the first to live in this brand-new, never-occupied single-story home tucked into a newly developing neighborhood where peace and space meet convenience. Quite country like living with views of the stars at night. Designed for easy living, the open layout offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, plus a private office that’s perfect for working from home, a kids’ playroom, or even a flexible guest

    Jaime Connell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    4506 Blue Mountain Laurel St, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /43

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2009 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,465

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsie Gourley RE/MAX Integrity

    2009 Coe Rd, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /39

      Est $414,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      6715 Grant Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6715 Grant Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Richardson Green & Associates Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home