$329,990 Last List Price
42223 Cubierto Trace, Magnolia, TX 77354
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,150 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $153/SF
- 36 Days On Market
Coventry Homes Escondido - 50'
42223 Cubierto Trace, Magnolia, TX 77354$329,990 Last List Price
42223 Cubierto Trace, Magnolia, TX 77354
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Coventry Homes Escondido - 50'
42223 Cubierto Trace, Magnolia, TX 77354$499,000 Last List Price
5918 Mahogany Way, Magnolia, TX 77354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $521,426
Last Listing Agent Tammy Oineon Orchard Brokerage
5918 Mahogany Way, Magnolia, TX 77354$899,000 Last List Price
12019 Oak Cluster E, Magnolia, TX 77354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $881,115
Last Listing Agent Laurie Bagwell Home Sweet Home Real Estate Group
12019 Oak Cluster E, Magnolia, TX 77354$199,990 Last List Price
163 Sterling River Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Magnolia Ridge - Classics Collection
163 Sterling River Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354$499,000 Last List Price
25903 Penguin St, Magnolia, TX 77355
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $489,884
Last Listing Agent Victor Correa Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC
25903 Penguin St, Magnolia, TX 77355$300,715 Last List Price
26004 Hampshire Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes
26004 Hampshire Dr, Magnolia, TX 77355$229,900 Last List Price
29715 Dobbin Huffsmith Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $244,137
Last Listing Agent William Onye NB Elite Realty
29715 Dobbin Huffsmith Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354$209,900 Last List Price
31519 Brady St, Magnolia, TX 77355