$319,900 Last List Price
42504 Edmund Rucker Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,984 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $161/SF
- 108 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC
42504 Edmund Rucker Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354$319,900 Last List Price
42504 Edmund Rucker Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC
42504 Edmund Rucker Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354$389,900 Last List Price
42810 Manzano St, Magnolia, TX 77354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC
42810 Manzano St, Magnolia, TX 77354$119,000 Last List Price
0 Country Place Unit 33111380, Magnolia, TX 77355
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Helena Jaramillo RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring
0 Country Place Unit 33111380, Magnolia, TX 77355$495,000 Last List Price
626 Ruby Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $495,181
Last Listing Agent Heidi Bridwell RE/MAX Compass
626 Ruby Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354$400,000 Last List Price
18746 Encinal Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $340,592
Last Listing Agent Maria Robichaud eXp Realty, LLC
18746 Encinal Trail, Magnolia, TX 77355$265,000 Last List Price
17618 Winding Creek Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $316,501
Last Listing Agent Lex Parker eXp Realty LLC
17618 Winding Creek Ln, Magnolia, TX 77355$277,990 Last List Price
31359 Black Cherry Hollow Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC
31359 Black Cherry Hollow Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354$345,900 Last List Price