6,613

Magnolia, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    309 Country Crossing Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,850

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Gomez JLA Realty

    309 Country Crossing Cir, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /21

      Est $264,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 Camas Creek Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      481 Camas Creek Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

  • /27

    $264,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    The Mockingbird II Plan at Audubon - Audubon 40's, Magnolia, TX 77354

    The Mockingbird II displays an excellent use of space and packs a lot of home into its smartly designed single-story layout. A covered front porch leads into the foyer with access to the mud room off the garage. A dining area connects the expansive family room and kitchen at the rear of the home. The primary bedroom and bathroom are separate from the three secondary bedrooms, which share a

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    40211 Bay Warbler Ct Unit 36765118, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /29

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    102 Resilient Gale, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Century Communities Lakes at Black Oak

    102 Resilient Gale, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /8

      Est $322,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      32527 Blue Plum Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      32527 Blue Plum Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

  • /2

    $751,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,334+ Sq Ft

    Vista Plan at Audubon - Audubon - 80', Magnolia, TX 77354

    The Vista Plan offers a single-story layout designed to elevate your living experience. Boasting four bedrooms, along with a game room and flex room, this plan ensures ample space for both relaxation and entertainment. Unique to the Vista Plan is the Yours and Mine primary closets, providing individualized storage solutions tailored to your needs. Additionally, the plan offers an optional pocket

    Drees Homes Builder
    103 Shoveler Duck Way Unit 37354692, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /12

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20002 Fm 1488 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 409 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,921

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Carswell Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    20002 Fm 1488 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /22

      Est $319,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Bananaquit Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      315 Bananaquit Way, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $706,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft

    16316 Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Front porch opens to entry framed by a home office with French doors and a formal dining room. Gorgeous foyer with coffered 13-foot ceiling. Spacious family room with a wood mantel fireplace and wall of windows. Kitchen features 5-burner gas cooktop, a double wall oven, island with built-in seating space, corner walk-in pantry, and butler's pantry that offers access to the dining room. Morning

    Perry Homes Builder
    16316 Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /49

    $1,269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    37510 Pinwood Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,808

37510 Pinwood Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /20

      Est $316,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Ancient Murrelet Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      207 Ancient Murrelet Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 137 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $317,900

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft

    15019 Baikal Teal Terrace, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Welcome home to the beautiful Epsom floorplan. 1 story, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with an attached 2 Car Garage. This floor plan boasts high ceilings and a spacious OPEN CONCEPT FLOOR PLAN. Family room, kitchen, breakfast room, formal dining room, and study/flex room.

    Jared Turner Century Communities

    15019 Baikal Teal Terrace, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /23

    $636,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    15678 Audubon Park Dr Unit 37217435, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 4 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,484+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,055

    15678 Audubon Park Dr Unit 37217435, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /12

      Est $289,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Spring Ashberry Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      611 Spring Ashberry Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

  • /2

    $102,000

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    31110 Goldenrod Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Half an acre for sale! Unrestricted, mobile homes welcome, animals welcome, No HOA! Low taxes, high and dry, prime location!! 45 minutes to Houston, 5-10 minutes to Tomball or magnolia! Half acre unrestricted in Magnolia, TX. Lot is priced at lot value only. Build a home, storage, or just a place to say you own a half-acre. Mobile home has no value but will remain on the lot.

    Rodrigo Munguia D&R Real Estate

    31110 Goldenrod Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /10

    $609,968 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    591 Black Bronco Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Timber Hollow - Heritage Collection

    591 Black Bronco Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Ashley Branch St, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      220 Ashley Branch St, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 150 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Leal Propel Realty

  • /28

    $264,390

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft

    703 Umbrella Tree Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    Lennar Builder
    703 Umbrella Tree Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
  • /17

    $208,840 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    201 Douglas Hills Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Magnolia Ridge - Classics Collection

    201 Douglas Hills Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354
    • /29

      Est $251,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Linedale Ave, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      329 Linedale Ave, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Spencer Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home