10,015

Mahwah, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 32 S Bayard Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $870,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 S Bayard Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      32 S Bayard Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ira Goodman Keller Williams Village Square Realty

  • 5401 Rio Vista Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5401 Rio Vista Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,001

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Matarazzo Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Saddle River

    5401 Rio Vista Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 23 Deerfield Terrace, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $1,215,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Deerfield Terrace, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      23 Deerfield Terrace, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Stern Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

  • 605 Mark Twain Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    605 Mark Twain Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,526

    Last Listing Agent Donald Hoey Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    605 Mark Twain Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 13 Mountainside Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $535,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Mountainside Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Mountainside Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Dec 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Todaro Serhant New Jersey LLC

  • 99 Armour Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $737,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    99 Armour Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,460

    Last Listing Agent Silvina Foley RE/MAX PROPERTIES

    99 Armour Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 1182 Chedworth Cir, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $670,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      1182 Chedworth Cir, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1182 Chedworth Cir, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Farley Terrie OConnor

  • 289 Vista View Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $749,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    289 Vista View Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,966

    Last Listing Agent Michele Paolella Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    289 Vista View Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 9 Aspen Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $1,796,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Aspen Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9 Aspen Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Silberstein Keller Williams Valley Realty

  • 2106 Henry Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $560,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2106 Henry Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,876

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Palazzolo-perini Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

    2106 Henry Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 146 Moramarco Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $753,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Moramarco Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      146 Moramarco Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Egan Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

  • 3104 Stowe Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $555,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3104 Stowe Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,647

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Fogarty R2M Realty, Inc.

    3104 Stowe Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 943 Juniper Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $495,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      943 Juniper Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      943 Juniper Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Jelen Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Abbott Realtors

  • 13 Jersey Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $689,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    13 Jersey Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,514

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Abbott Keller Williams Valley Realty

    13 Jersey Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 206 Wind Hollow Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $749,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Wind Hollow Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      206 Wind Hollow Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

• 573 Wyckoff Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    573 Wyckoff Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,881

    Last Listing Agent Orly Steinberg KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    573 Wyckoff Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 2802 Hemingway Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $476,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Hemingway Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2802 Hemingway Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

• 1499 Cornwall Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $622,300

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1499 Cornwall Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,487

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Wexler Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Lake St.

    1499 Cornwall Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 2366 Phillip Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $551,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      2366 Phillip Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2366 Phillip Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella D'Alessio Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Tenafly

  • 277 Airmont Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $1,235,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    277 Airmont Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,260/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,451

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Levine Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    277 Airmont Ave, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 205 Island Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $519,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Island Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 Island Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Migliore RE/MAX

  • 63 W Airmount Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    63 W Airmount Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $563/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,117

    Last Listing Agent David Barthold Christie's International Real Estate Group-Franklin Lakes

    63 W Airmount Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 3708 Mark Twain Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $479,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      3708 Mark Twain Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3708 Mark Twain Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• 80 Konight Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    80 Konight Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,067 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,444

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Strohmeyer Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    80 Konight Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 3110 Stowe Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $505,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Stowe Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3110 Stowe Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Connor Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Ridgewood

  • 1115 Stafford St Unit 6L, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1115 Stafford St Unit 6L, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,146

1115 Stafford St Unit 6L, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 1051 Cambridge Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $524,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Cambridge Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1051 Cambridge Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JEFF VANDER MOLEN TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

  • 164 Deerhaven Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $1,549,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    164 Deerhaven Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $934/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,112

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Barrosa Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    164 Deerhaven Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 6 Donner Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $1,759,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Donner Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Donner Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

• 94 Frost Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    94 Frost Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,784

    Last Listing Agent KAIA RAFOSS Coldwell Banker, Jersey City

    94 Frost Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 220 Bush Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $923,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Bush Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      220 Bush Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bourque Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

  • 34 Hampshire Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    34 Hampshire Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,428 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,726,180

34 Hampshire Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 525 Green Mountain Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $747,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Green Mountain Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      525 Green Mountain Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Roberts Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Saddle River

  • 2161 Jordan Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $542,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2161 Jordan Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,965

2161 Jordan Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 8 Concord Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $1,615,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Concord Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8 Concord Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

• 1309 Persimmon Ct Unit A, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1309 Persimmon Ct Unit A, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Tortora Christie's International Real Estate Group-Allendale

    1309 Persimmon Ct Unit A, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 18 Deerfield Terrace, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $1,364,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Deerfield Terrace, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18 Deerfield Terrace, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty, LLC

  • 1135 Hyde Park Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1135 Hyde Park Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,264

    Last Listing Agent Christine Frosini Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Saddle River

    1135 Hyde Park Ct, Mahwah, NJ 07430
    • 429 Green Mountain Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Est $716,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Green Mountain Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      429 Green Mountain Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Seiffer Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

  • 398 Poets Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    398 Poets Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,009

    Last Listing Agent Edward DiTroia Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    398 Poets Way, Mahwah, NJ 07430

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home