9,948

Homes in ZIP Code 32751

Section Image
  • /25

    $119,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft

    480 Banyon Tree Cir Unit 102, Maitland, FL 32751

    PRICE REDUCED! Great condo to hold as an investment property or first-time purchase. The one-bed condo at Carrington Park has ceramic tile floors throughout. Ground floor unit with fresh paint and large open living room. Community offers three pools, fitness center, clubhouse, playground, park/picnic spaces and more! Excellent location in Maitland and convenient to shopping, restaurants and the

    Travis Stone BENOIT MANAGEMENT LLC

    480 Banyon Tree Cir Unit 102, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2089 Sunderland Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,114

    Last Listing Agent Ahmad Hassan COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2089 Sunderland Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 S Orlando Ave Unit A4, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1000 S Orlando Ave Unit A4, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Napoleon KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /60

    $918,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    535 Pawnee Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3 bath residence is in one of the area's most desirable neighborhoods. Enjoy a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality, complete with modern renovations and exceptional outdoor living spaces. This corner lot home with multiple picturesque windows provides an abundance of natural

    Shirley Welch BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    535 Pawnee Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $2,850,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    640 Old Horatio Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,852,487

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    640 Old Horatio Ave, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 S Orlando Ave Unit H16, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1140 S Orlando Ave Unit H16, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /28

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    140 E Faith Terrace, Maitland, FL 32751

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW ROOF 2022 - NEW AC 2022 - NEW ELECTRICAL PANELS 2022 - REPLUMB 2022 - NEW SEPTIC 2023 - Seperate detached GUEST HOUSE offering built-in monthly income potential. Previously rented under market value at $900/month, the guesthouse is currently vacant and ready for a new tenant, a private space for adult children, or a comfortable in-law suite.

    Gregory Roberts LPT REALTY LLC

    140 E Faith Terrace, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    20 People St, Maitland, FL 32751

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $431,034 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,260

    Last Listing Agent Julia Meffen FLORIDA HOMES & LOANS INC.

    20 People St, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /34

      Est $251,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 S Orlando Ave Unit H12, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1140 S Orlando Ave Unit H12, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margo Rochelle Weichert Corporate

  • /59

    $999,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    1421 Sunnyside Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced below appraised value for a limited opportunity to capture instant equity. Welcome to 1421 Sunnyside Drive, Maitland, FL, a beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath single-family home with a pool, located on a corner lot directly adjacent to Winter Park. While this home carries a Maitland address, it

    Amanda Binns STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC

    1421 Sunnyside Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1140 S Orlando Ave Unit K15, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bagby FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    1140 S Orlando Ave Unit K15, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 S Orlando Ave Unit E3, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1140 S Orlando Ave Unit E3, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sloan COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /23

    $525,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    1529 Glastonberry Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to 1529 Glastonberry Rd, a 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of Maitland. You will love this tastefully updated home. Upon entering, you will love the open floor plan and the way the homes flows from the spacious living room to the airy dining room straight into the bright, sparkling kitchen with stainless steel appliances. The whole area

    Tamara Rorman RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE

    1529 Glastonberry Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $379,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    518 Oak Ln, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,580

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Dublis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    518 Oak Ln, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 S Orlando Ave Unit A14, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1140 S Orlando Ave Unit A14, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sloan COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /43

    $398,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    344 Banyan Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    STUNNING MODERN REVIVAL IN THE HEART OF MAITLAND. Welcome to 344 Banyan Drive, where classic Maitland charm meets contemporary elegance. Experience the pinnacle of move-in-ready luxury at 344 Banyan Dr. This impeccably renovated residence has been transformed from top to bottom with sophisticated finishes and meticulous attention to detail. The open-concept interior shines with all-new flooring,

    ketan patel REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY

    344 Banyan Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $678,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1921 Geronimo Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,928

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Watson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1921 Geronimo Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $309,764 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Magnolia Rd Unit 110, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      210 Magnolia Rd Unit 110, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

  • /26

    $509,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft

    370 Sultana Ln, Maitland, FL 32751

    Welcome to 370 Sultana Lane, a beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the highly desirable Druid Hills community of Maitland. With over $60,000 in thoughtful upgrades, this move-in-ready residence offers modern comfort without the hassle of future projects. Step inside to a fully reimagined open floor plan designed for both everyday living and entertaining. A redesigned foyer

    Melissa Osborne EQUITYPRO LLC

    370 Sultana Ln, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2352 Sierra Ln, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,984

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Welch BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    2352 Sierra Ln, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /8

      Est $259,005 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Winderley Place Unit 146, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1000 Winderley Place Unit 146, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Zamsky UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

  • /50

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft

    2040 Geronimo Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on one of the most sought-after streets in Dommerich, this completely renovated home combines the solid construction of a 1963 block home with thoughtful modern updates throughout. From the moment you arrive, the circular driveway, classic brick accents, and welcoming front porch set the tone. Inside, a bright foyer opens to beautiful solid

    Maria Van Warner FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    2040 Geronimo Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2132 Tortoise Shell Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,214

    Last Listing Agent Gale Milgrim KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    2132 Tortoise Shell Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $287,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Winderley Place Unit 240, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1000 Winderley Place Unit 240, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $288,000

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Lugo Arroyo EXP Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $385,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft

    1140 S Orlando Ave Unit F1, Maitland, FL 32751

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This condo was completely renovated in 2023 and is located in one of the best spots within the complex. Positioned directly on the Winter Park chain of lakes, it offers excellent access to everything Winter Park and Maitland have to offer. Residents enjoy being within walking distance to a variety of restaurants and shopping, creating an ideal blend of

    Nickolas McKee KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1140 S Orlando Ave Unit F1, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $1,035,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    904 Brightwater Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,108

    Last Listing Agent Erin Baker FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    904 Brightwater Cir, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $211,923 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 2305, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1100 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 2305, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,900
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hoad HOAD REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /38

    $639,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft

    1750 Pocahontas Path, Maitland, FL 32751

    Set along a quiet, tree-lined street in Maitland, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 1,922 square feet captures the essence of mid-century modern design with a fresh, updated edge. Clean lines, open flow, and a strong connection to the outdoors define the home from the moment you step inside.The living spaces feel intentional and uncluttered, with natural light highlighting the

    Brian Rotenberger COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1750 Pocahontas Path, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $321,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    214 Cherrywood Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,349

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    214 Cherrywood Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /29

      Est $221,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 1301, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1408 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 1301, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ramey EXP REALTY LLC

  • /25

    $209,777

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 898 Sq Ft

    1375 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 11103, Maitland, FL 32751

    Stunning fully renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo featuring a complete top-to-bottom remodel completed in 2026, located in the highly desirable gated Visconti West community in Maitland. This move-in ready unit features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, a beautifully updated kitchen with modern soft-close cabinetry, sleek finishes, and stainless steel appliances, as well as a bright

    Margo Ford M2M REALTY

    1375 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 11103, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    314 Banyan Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,478

    Last Listing Agent Ivanhoe Alvarez LOKATION

    314 Banyan Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /27

      Est $167,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 13112, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1275 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 13112, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Knudson PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

  • /23

    $849,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft

    320 White Oak Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

    ENTERTAINING MAITLAND GROVE POOL HOME. Step inside to discover oversized rooms, including a spacious great room overlooking the covered lanai and swimming pool in a private setting perfect for gatherings. Back yard includes a vinyl privacy fence, Pool resurfaced with Pebble Tec. Patio and pool decking have pavers with plenty of room for extra lounging. Lots of Room for everyone, including lIving

    Susan Filebark OVERSTREET REAL ESTATE INC

    320 White Oak Cir, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2609 Chinook Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,239

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Dempsey CARTHEN REALTY INC

    2609 Chinook Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $181,738 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Robinhood Dr Unit B, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      640 Robinhood Dr Unit B, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,700
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Winn BLOOM HOME GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /43

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    1393 Benevolent St, Maitland, FL 32751

    This beautiful Maitland Florida town home feels like living in a gated resort! 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, plus garage and loaded with upgrades including hardwood floors on both levels, crown molding, tall wood cabinets, stone counters and so much more. Welcoming entry foyer with half bath, kitchen with island sink, large breakfast bar, stainless appliances, granite counters and custom backsplash.

    Daniel Rencher RENCHER REALTY GROUP

    1393 Benevolent St, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Oct 11, 2025

    1411 Glastonberry Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,031

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Urbainczyk P.A. KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    1411 Glastonberry Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /43

      Est $269,504 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Winderley Place Unit 229, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1000 Winderley Place Unit 229, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marina Joseph LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /31

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft

    1732 Ridgewood Ave Unit S, Maitland, FL 32751

    This custom two-story townhome delivers what most properties in this category simply don’t; space, light, and a layout that actually makes sense. Open, airy, and thoughtfully designed, every detail feels intentional. Perfectly positioned between Maitland and Winter Park, you’re just minutes from Park Avenue, Winter Park Village, and some of the best dining and shopping in Central Florida. Step

    Brandon Geers COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1732 Ridgewood Ave Unit S, Maitland, FL 32751

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home