361

Recently Sold Homes in 32751

Section Image
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1460 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 7204, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,266

    Last Listing Agent Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

    1460 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 7204, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $735,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    109 Minnehaha Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,249

    Last Listing Agent Erin Baker FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    109 Minnehaha Cir, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $206,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3106 Legacy Lake Dr Unit 3106, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,826

    Last Listing Agent Jayesh Khatri RE/MAX INNOVATION

    3106 Legacy Lake Dr Unit 3106, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $1,399,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    850 Hillcrest Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,335,796

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Griffin RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

    850 Hillcrest Ave, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $780,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1180 Banbury Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,312

    Last Listing Agent Allison Hunter LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE

    1180 Banbury Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1000 S Orlando Ave Unit 4, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,709

    Last Listing Agent Sue Grafton FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    1000 S Orlando Ave Unit 4, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9021 Lake Hope Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF

    Current Estimated Value $940,450

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    9021 Lake Hope Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $769,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1621 Sunnyside Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,689

    Last Listing Agent Troy Eggleston OUTLET REALTY

    1621 Sunnyside Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1470 Winston Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,833

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Adames LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    1470 Winston Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $905,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1441 Sunnyside Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,282

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fleming FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    1441 Sunnyside Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1771 Cheyenne Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,862

    Last Listing Agent Anne Rogers ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC

    1771 Cheyenne Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2110 Korat Ln, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,644

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Marte LPT REALTY, LLC

    2110 Korat Ln, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $625,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2555 Sweetwater Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,396

    Last Listing Agent Amy Moline EXP REALTY LLC

    2555 Sweetwater Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2133 Korat Ln, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,264

    Last Listing Agent Zep Bholai-Lawrence FUSILIER REALTY GROUP

    2133 Korat Ln, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $160,500 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1400 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 10306, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,687

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    1400 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 10306, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $632,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    489 Penny Ln, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,880

    Last Listing Agent Erin Tompkins COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    489 Penny Ln, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1100 S Orlando Ave Unit 208, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,955

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Crandall SHORESTONE PROPERTY GROUP

    1100 S Orlando Ave Unit 208, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $399,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    1913 Poinsetta Ln, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,721

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    1913 Poinsetta Ln, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    824 Park Lake Place Unit 4A, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 437 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,844

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Martinez EXP REALTY LLC

    824 Park Lake Place Unit 4A, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $569,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    555 Arapaho Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,354

    Last Listing Agent Kim Byerly THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC

    555 Arapaho Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2031 Warrens Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,801

    Last Listing Agent Brenden Rando NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY

    2031 Warrens Ave, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $474,900 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2148 Chippewa Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,817

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    2148 Chippewa Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    14 Bel Air St, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,878

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Carnes OCALA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    14 Bel Air St, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $613,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    204 Quayside Cir Unit 202, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,154

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Seybold FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    204 Quayside Cir Unit 202, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    162 Orange Place, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,082

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC

    162 Orange Place, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $263,600 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    240 People St, Eatonville, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,060

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Bergmark CREEGAN GROUP

    240 People St, Eatonville, FL 32751
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1301 Druid Isle Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,750

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sipp KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    1301 Druid Isle Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    202 Quayside Cir Unit 404, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,075

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hamrick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    202 Quayside Cir Unit 404, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $830,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1850 Shawnee Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,381

    Last Listing Agent David Navarro LIGHTHOUSE PROPERTY GRP INC

    1850 Shawnee Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1000 S Orlando Ave Unit A5, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 370 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joann Beck BECK REALTY LLC

    1000 S Orlando Ave Unit A5, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $503,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    408 Monticello Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,213

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Cameron PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    408 Monticello Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    854 Bishop Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,088

    Last Listing Agent Andre Kressler KRESSLER REAL ESTATE

    854 Bishop Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $755,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1000 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $1,372,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,466

    Last Listing Agent Albin Hubscher CENTRAL FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC

    1000 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $439,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1945 Bering Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,314

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Gonzalez, Pa HORIZON WEST REALTY

    1945 Bering Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $1,650,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1016 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,668,056

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Birr PLAID PROPERTIES, LLC

    1016 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789
  • /2

    $378,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    300 Monticello Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,882

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    300 Monticello Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    228 Obrien Rd, Casselberry, FL 32730

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,154

    Last Listing Agent Susie Norton CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    228 Obrien Rd, Casselberry, FL 32730
  • /2

    $193,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    899 Jonathan Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,624

    Last Listing Agent Troy Hensley BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    899 Jonathan Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    216 Obrien Rd, Casselberry, FL 32730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,427

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Figueroa LLC OUTLET REALTY

    216 Obrien Rd, Casselberry, FL 32730
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    826 Glen Arden Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,039

    Last Listing Agent James Pruett WATSON REALTY CORP

    826 Glen Arden Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home