9,936

Maitland, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $273,969 Not Listed For Sale

      323 W Lake Faith Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      323 W Lake Faith Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Adamus ADAMUS REALTY GROUP, INC

  • /20

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    1033 Hamlet Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home with the best of Florida living. Located in the north of Orlando (Maitland - Winter Park area). 1.3 miles to the Center of Winter Park Shopping Plaza (Office Depot, UPS, Ross, Marshalls, Home Goods, Five Below, LA Fitness, Petco and Michaels, Whole Foods Markets, and Banking). Access to major highways, minutes to downtown, and Orlando's

    Bennie Olivo BOX REAL ESTATE LLC

    1033 Hamlet Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $239,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1019 Grove St Unit 85, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 454 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,459

    Last Listing Agent Scott Roberts SCOTT ALAN ROBERTS

    1019 Grove St Unit 85, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $303,939 Not Listed For Sale

      311 W Lake Faith Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      311 W Lake Faith Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Weiss COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /31

    $850,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft

    1135 Thunder Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1135 Thunder Trail, a beautifully updated pool home in Maitland, Florida, located in the highly desirable Dommerich Hills neighborhood. Situated on an oversized lot with no HOA, this property offers nearly 3,000 square feet of flexible living space, combining comfort, functionality, and the best of

    Angela Worachek DALTON WADE INC

    1135 Thunder Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1201 Manchester Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,986

    Last Listing Agent Ahmad Hassan COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1201 Manchester Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /29

      Est $295,915 Not Listed For Sale

      207 W Lake Faith Dr Unit 226, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      207 W Lake Faith Dr Unit 226, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Castro, Jr CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /14

    $2,795,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $6,654,762 per Acre

    125 Whitecaps Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Wonderful lakefront lot opportunity to create a custom legacy estate on Lake Maitland, part of the Maitland-Winter Park Chain of Lakes. Lakefront homesites are becoming increasingly rare, and this offering is truly special. Tucked away on a quiet street, the property enjoys a very private setting with the ability to be gated, along with sweeping southern

    Mick Night PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    125 Whitecaps Cir, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $186,000 Sold Nov 09, 2025

    1960 Legacy Cove Dr Unit 1960, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,928

    Last Listing Agent Robert Edwards ABC REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1960 Legacy Cove Dr Unit 1960, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Shadow View Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2900 Shadow View Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Cole KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /39

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    245 Quayside Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

    Welcome to The Moorings on Lake Maitland, one of the most in-demand communities in the area. Consider this unit, 3-bedrooms and 2-1/2 baths, approximately 1700 square feet of living space with a 1-car garage, and overlooking the beautiful peaceful courtyard, to be your blank slate. Gleaming wood floors and fresh painted throughout, it is just waiting for you to make it your own. You'll love this

    Sue Gilman KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    245 Quayside Cir, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $239,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1140 S Orlando Ave Unit J6, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Furey EXP REALTY LLC

    1140 S Orlando Ave Unit J6, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /35

      Est $235,359 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 4305, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1175 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 4305, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schulte SCHULTE REALTY LLC

  • /36

    $849,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft

    310 White Oak Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

    Welcome home to one of the established Maitland neighborhoods in a pristine location close to everything, Maitland Groves. A lovely brick walkway invites you up to a charming entrance with a bricked front porch. A four- or five-bedroom, four-bath home features nearly 3,000 square feet with a generous flex space, checks all the boxes. The spaces have been opened with living spilling into dining

    Alison Mosley PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    310 White Oak Cir, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $369,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2625 Queen Mary Place, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,723

    Last Listing Agent Wade Stafford ALL FLORIDA PROPERTY GROUP,INC

    2625 Queen Mary Place, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2936 Shadow View Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2936 Shadow View Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /94

    $865,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft

    351 White Oak Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to 351 White Oak Drive in Maitland, a beautifully reimagined residence where modern elegance meets everyday comfort. This completely renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home is essentially brand new, showcasing refined finishes and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The heart of the home is a gourmet kitchen designed to impress, featuring sleek cabinetry,

    Edward Johnston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    351 White Oak Cir, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $221,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1020 Grove St Unit 29, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,012

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Livingston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1020 Grove St Unit 29, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /30

      Est $262,943 Not Listed For Sale

      277 W Lake Faith Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      277 W Lake Faith Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fuller EXIT Beach Realty

  • /13

    $550,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    210 Alpine Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Don't miss this Great opportunity in the Maitland-Winter Park area! There's Potential for Renovation, Expansion or Development with this property. Imagine the Improvements that can be made for the Future. This is a One Owner Home held be the same family since the 1960s. New roof in 2022. The adjacent property at 220 Alpine is also available for purchase.

    Beth Hathaway PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    210 Alpine Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    901 Camelot Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF

    Current Estimated Value $757,481

    Last Listing Agent Alison Mosley PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    901 Camelot Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /28

      Est $682,675 Not Listed For Sale

      180 White Oak Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      180 White Oak Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leann Graefe Keller Williams Realty Brevard

  • /30

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    612 Green Meadow Ave, Maitland, FL 32751

    Welcome to a home that doesn’t just check boxes — it supports your lifestyle. Tucked into one of Maitland’s beloved neighborhoods, Forest Brook, this delightful property blends comfort, practicality, and a little everyday serenity. *Lots of new since 2023: Whole house generator, 20’x12’ shed, front and back sod (just completed 4/2026), renovated driveway, gutters, vinyl fence in backyard & so

    Stacy Wayne FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC

    612 Green Meadow Ave, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    115 N Lakewood Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,927

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    115 N Lakewood Cir, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $300,901 Not Listed For Sale

      984 Hamlet Ct, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      984 Hamlet Ct, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hala Ataalla KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /22

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $961,538 per Acre

    1130 Mechanic St, Maitland, FL 32751

    This 0.26 acre cleared lot is ready for you to create the home of your dreams! Nestled among majestic oak trees, it provides a serene and private setting while maintaining easy access to everything you need. Enjoy the perfect blend of a peaceful, country-like atmosphere right in the heart of the city. Located less than a mile from Maitland Community Park, you'll have access to sports courts,

    Richard Palmano PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC

    1130 Mechanic St, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2654 Derbyshire Rd, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,271

    Last Listing Agent Liz Morales FUSION FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    2654 Derbyshire Rd, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /62

      Est $923,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1897 Belford Ct, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1897 Belford Ct, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gale Milgrim KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /65

    $525,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft

    2011 Michael Tiago Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. You've been searching for a single-family home — the space, the privacy, the pride of ownership. What if you could have all of that and never mow the lawn, pay a cable bill, or worry about the water bill again? Welcome to 2011 Michael Tiago Circle, where the spaciousness and elegance of single-family home living meets the effortless ease of a

    Heather Ward WATSON REALTY CORP

    2011 Michael Tiago Cir, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $159,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1140 S Orlando Ave Unit A5, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,125

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bagby FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    1140 S Orlando Ave Unit A5, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /30

      Est $953,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Old Club Point, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1903 Old Club Point, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

• /40

    $819,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    2130 Deloraine Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated pool home in the highly sought-after Dommerich neighborhood of Maitland. Offering over 2,000 square feet of living space, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence perfectly blends modern upgrades with comfortable, functional living. Inside the home is designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living room serves as the heart of the home,

    Mario Zendeli COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2130 Deloraine Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $1,025,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    798 Sequoia Trail, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $389/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,802

798 Sequoia Trail, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /43

      Est $993,220 Not Listed For Sale

      944 Brightwater Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      944 Brightwater Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MaryStuart Day FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

  • /18

    $155,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    1400 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 10103, Maitland, FL 32751

    Nice one-bedroom unit on the ground floor featuring brand-new laminate countertops in both the kitchen and bathroom, along with stainless steel appliances. Located in a gated, resort-style community offering top amenities including a pool, fitness center, tennis and basketball courts, playground, clubroom, and car wash. All in an excellent Maitland location!

    Gilgra Valduz Sandoval MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    1400 Lake Shadow Cir Unit 10103, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $583,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2634 Ultra Vista Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,637

    Last Listing Agent Erin Tompkins COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2634 Ultra Vista Dr, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /2

      Est $1,927,331 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 S Lake Sybelia Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1100 S Lake Sybelia Dr, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • $515/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

• /39

    $560,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    225 Quayside Cir, Maitland, FL 32751

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Discover the perfect blend of style and location in this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome in the sought-after Moorings community. With 1,734 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this residence offers a bright, open floor plan enhanced by vaulted ceilings and an abundance of natural light.The heart of the home is the

    Kelly Price KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    225 Quayside Cir, Maitland, FL 32751
  • /2

    $343,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1980 Water Ln, Maitland, FL 32751

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,996

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    1980 Water Ln, Maitland, FL 32751
    • /37

      Est $1,533,915 Not Listed For Sale

      137 James Place, Maitland, FL 32751

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      137 James Place, Maitland, FL 32751

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Cross FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home