1,607

Recently Sold Malibu Coast, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 5302 Via Jacinto, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $2,100,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5302 Via Jacinto, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,109,302

    Last Listing Agent Mary McQueen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate McQueen

    5302 Via Jacinto, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /46

    $5,093,066 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    22456 Carbon Mesa Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $1,325/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,459,497

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Babajian Rodeo Realty

    22456 Carbon Mesa Rd, Malibu, CA 90265
  • /18

    $665,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4240 Lost Hills Rd Unit 3004, Calabasas, CA 91301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,212

    Last Listing Agent Kent Winter Pinnacle Estate Properties

    4240 Lost Hills Rd Unit 3004, Calabasas, CA 91301
  • /34

    $1,400,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    650 Latigo Canyon Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,434,189

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Gable Realty Group Compass

    650 Latigo Canyon Rd, Malibu, CA 90265
  • 23306 Hill Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

    $190,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    23306 Hill Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

    • Land
    • 9,744 Sq Ft
    • $849,352 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,857

    Last Listing Agent Joel Fajardo Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    23306 Hill Rd, Topanga, CA 90290
  • 3114 Schweitzer Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

    $490,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3114 Schweitzer Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,267

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Russo Engel & Völkers Burbank

    3114 Schweitzer Dr, Topanga, CA 90290
  • /19

    $650,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6481 Kanan Dume Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,451

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Seaman Coldwell Banker Realty

    6481 Kanan Dume Rd, Malibu, CA 90265
  • /2

    $1,860,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    24762 Via Pradera, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $780/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,905,793

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Edwards Compass

    24762 Via Pradera, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 2742 Borchard Rd Unit 207, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $490,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2742 Borchard Rd Unit 207, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,433

    Last Listing Agent evan julian Help-U-Sell Julian Team

    2742 Borchard Rd Unit 207, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /39

    $1,125,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1663 Springhaven Ave, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,102

    Last Listing Agent Ric Prete Platinum Real Estate

    1663 Springhaven Ave, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /46

    $1,998,500 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    981 Brookview Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $796/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,922,675

    Last Listing Agent Debra Lorier Lorier Realty

    981 Brookview Ave, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • 3886 Northland St, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $915,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3886 Northland St, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,010

    Last Listing Agent Heather Draughon-Drucker Ventura Real Estate Company

    3886 Northland St, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • 23135 Park Contessa, Calabasas, CA 91302

    $2,100,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    23135 Park Contessa, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,093,948

    Last Listing Agent Heidi ADAMS Coldwell Banker Realty

    23135 Park Contessa, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • 3184 Holloway Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $1,549,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3184 Holloway Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,493,780

    Last Listing Agent Chrystal & David Schoenbrun Y Realty

    3184 Holloway Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /33

    $1,535,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4063 Latigo Canyon Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,462/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,792

    Last Listing Agent Brian Merrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    4063 Latigo Canyon Rd, Malibu, CA 90265
  • /29

    $1,255,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2909 Searidge St, Malibu, CA 90265

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,385,181

    Last Listing Agent Brian Merrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    2909 Searidge St, Malibu, CA 90265
  • 1613 Oakcottage Ct, Lake Sherwood, CA 91361

    $2,275,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1613 Oakcottage Ct, Lake Sherwood, CA 91361

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,194,048

    Last Listing Agent Team Nicki and Karen Compass

    1613 Oakcottage Ct, Lake Sherwood, CA 91361
  • /46

    $1,495,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4221 Balcony Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,487,862

    Last Listing Agent lydia Amar Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

    4221 Balcony Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /44

    $3,137,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    30612 Sicomoro Dr, Malibu, CA 90265

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,355/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,051,661

    Last Listing Agent Sara Grisanti Pinnacle Estate Properties

    30612 Sicomoro Dr, Malibu, CA 90265
  • 2011 Kirsten Lee Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    $2,240,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2011 Kirsten Lee Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $614/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,226,402

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Lampassi Coldwell Banker Realty

    2011 Kirsten Lee Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • 4171 Mountain Creek Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $1,115,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4171 Mountain Creek Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,957

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nelson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    4171 Mountain Creek Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /19

    $650,000 Sold Jul 04, 2025

    27564 Rondell St Unit 36, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,779

    Last Listing Agent Debra Levine Debra Levine Realty

    27564 Rondell St Unit 36, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • /35

    $1,565,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2370 Live Oak Meadows Rd, Malibu, CA 90265

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,055/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,664,868

    Last Listing Agent Nina Kurtz Compass

    2370 Live Oak Meadows Rd, Malibu, CA 90265
  • /63

    $6,000,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    25431 Prado de Las Fresas, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $890/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,207,843

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Jeramaz City Real Estate, Inc.

    25431 Prado de Las Fresas, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /64

    $1,575,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4039 Maurice Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,816,540

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Diliberti Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Properties

    4039 Maurice Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /24

    $1,385,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    23550 Valley View Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,033

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Grillo Compass

    23550 Valley View Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /2

    $2,150,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4263 Vista Place, Malibu, CA 90265

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,044,206

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Velazquez Compass

    4263 Vista Place, Malibu, CA 90265
  • /40

    $1,507,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    21825 Ambar Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $832/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,450,450

    Last Listing Agent Douglas McFarland DMF Realty, Inc.

    21825 Ambar Dr, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /34

    $875,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    951 Tapies Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,329

    Last Listing Agent Inge Maffeo Coldwell Banker Realty

    951 Tapies Ct, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /25

    $3,680,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    31441 Glenbridge Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,706,277

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Fagan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    31441 Glenbridge Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • 411 Blackhawk Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    $1,110,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    411 Blackhawk Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,059

    Last Listing Agent Kari Wilson Keller Williams Westlake Village

    411 Blackhawk Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /52

    $1,500,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    22335 De Grasse Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,478,156

    Last Listing Agent Leeron Yohanan Keller Williams Westlake Village

    22335 De Grasse Dr, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /66

    $900,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    59 Greenmeadow Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,499

    Last Listing Agent Team Nicki and Karen Compass

    59 Greenmeadow Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /19

    $5,000,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    61 Williamsburg Way, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $995/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,026,328

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Van Parys Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village

    61 Williamsburg Way, Thousand Oaks, CA 91361
  • /27

    $835,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    215 Pepper Rd, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,105

    Last Listing Agent Todd Riccio Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    215 Pepper Rd, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /39

    $580,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1285 Ramona Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,899

    Last Listing Agent Alex Gandel Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    1285 Ramona Dr, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /42

    $1,159,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    355 Greenway Ave, Newbury Park, CA 91320

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,063

    Last Listing Agent Rob Alvidrez The ONE Luxury Properties

    355 Greenway Ave, Newbury Park, CA 91320
  • /38

    $600,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    26320 W Plata Ln, Calabasas, CA 91302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,663

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lindsey Century 21 Masters

    26320 W Plata Ln, Calabasas, CA 91302
  • /14

    $11,000,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2568 Queen's Garden Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,252/SF
    • 425 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melba Mohlke Sherwood Development Company

    2568 Queen's Garden Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361
  • /33

    $1,193,500 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3950 United Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,341

    Last Listing Agent Mark Tyoran Keller Williams Westlake Village

    3950 United Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home