$276,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025
9636 County Road L, Malinta, OH 43535
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,384 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $199/SF
- 56 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $275,493
Last Listing Agent Keith Degnan Key Realty
$276,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025
9636 County Road L, Malinta, OH 43535
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $275,493
Last Listing Agent Keith Degnan Key Realty
$154,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025
7514 County Road L, Malinta, OH 43535
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $158,917
Last Listing Agent Doug Prigge New Concept Realty LTD
$135,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026
208 N Henry St, Malinta, OH 43535
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $139,464
Last Listing Agent Candee Babcock Howard Hanna
$50,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026
104 S Turkey Foot Ave, Malinta, OH 43535
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $73,467
Last Listing Agent Karla Peterson Howard Hanna