Est $358,859 Not Listed For Sale
3190 Highway 270, Malvern, AR 72104
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,472 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $265/SF
- 47 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $390,000
- May 02, 2025
Last Listing Agent Kim Walker Trademark Real Estate, Inc.