90

Recently Sold Homes in 11565

Section Image
  • 12 Roosevelt Ave, Malverne, NY 11565

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12 Roosevelt Ave, Malverne, NY 11565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,270

    Last Listing Agent Tayler Mollitor Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    12 Roosevelt Ave, Malverne, NY 11565
  • 17 Aberdeen St, Malverne, NY 11565

    $720,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    17 Aberdeen St, Malverne, NY 11565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,455

    Last Listing Agent Argelis Blandino Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    17 Aberdeen St, Malverne, NY 11565
  • 10 Atlas Ave, Malverne, NY 11565

    $1,160,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10 Atlas Ave, Malverne, NY 11565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,830

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Principe Puleo Compass Greater NY LLC

    10 Atlas Ave, Malverne, NY 11565
  • 185 Wicks Ln, Malverne, NY 11565

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    185 Wicks Ln, Malverne, NY 11565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,094

    Last Listing Agent Vishawn Sookdeo Park Assets Real Estate Corp

    185 Wicks Ln, Malverne, NY 11565
  • 71 Dogwood Ave, Malverne, NY 11565

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    71 Dogwood Ave, Malverne, NY 11565

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,971

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Devito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    71 Dogwood Ave, Malverne, NY 11565
  • 146 Malverne Ave, Malverne, NY 11565

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    146 Malverne Ave, Malverne, NY 11565

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,523

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Davila Campo Four Seasons Realty Team

    146 Malverne Ave, Malverne, NY 11565
  • 529 Clinton Ave, Rockville Centre, NY 11570

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    529 Clinton Ave, Rockville Centre, NY 11570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,135

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Elizabeth EXP Realty

    529 Clinton Ave, Rockville Centre, NY 11570
  • 329 E Euclid St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

    $622,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    329 E Euclid St, Valley Stream, NY 11580

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,065

    Last Listing Agent Javier Grullon Showcase Realty Inc

    329 E Euclid St, Valley Stream, NY 11580
  • 26 Parkside Rd, West Hempstead, NY 11552

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    26 Parkside Rd, West Hempstead, NY 11552

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,307

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Luca John Savoretti Realty

    26 Parkside Rd, West Hempstead, NY 11552
  • 199 Lakeview Ave, Lynbrook, NY 11563

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    199 Lakeview Ave, Lynbrook, NY 11563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,016

    Last Listing Agent Lili Khachatourian Coldwell Banker American Homes

    199 Lakeview Ave, Lynbrook, NY 11563

Showing Results 81 - 90, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home