14,847

Properties in ZIP Code 93546

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $734,864 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Meadow Ln Unit 80, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      167 Meadow Ln Unit 80, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Reyes Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $783,788 Not Listed For Sale

      3392 Chateau Rd Unit 44, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3392 Chateau Rd Unit 44, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $600,901 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Mammoth Slopes Dr Unit 1, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      248 Mammoth Slopes Dr Unit 1, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Hensley Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Snowcreek Rd Unit 482, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      482 Snowcreek Rd Unit 482, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $519/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lanners Pinnacle Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $606,017 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hillside Dr Unit 421, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      50 Hillside Dr Unit 421, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $832/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fleming Pinnacle Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $554,802 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Meadow Ln Unit 7, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      96 Meadow Ln Unit 7, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Thompson Mammoth Sierra Properties

    • /10

      Est $514,437 Not Listed For Sale

      2289 Sierra Nevada Rd Unit G-9, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2289 Sierra Nevada Rd Unit G-9, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele K Hansen Mammoth Village Properties

    • 1106 Pyramid Peak Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Est $1,297,185 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Pyramid Peak Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1106 Pyramid Peak Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Bishop eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /49

      Est $3,546,928 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Ranch Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      550 Ranch Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan O'Brien Pinnacle Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,297,185 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Pyramid Peak Dr Unit 1106, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1106 Pyramid Peak Dr Unit 1106, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Leach NextHome Mammoth Lakes

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      3253 Meridian Blvd Unit G-60, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3253 Meridian Blvd Unit G-60, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $749/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Bogorad Destination Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3253 Meridian Blvd Unit H93, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3253 Meridian Blvd Unit H93, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $867/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lanners Pinnacle Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $536,405 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Laurel Mountain Rd Unit 217, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      137 Laurel Mountain Rd Unit 217, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fleming Pinnacle Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $448,046 Not Listed For Sale

      2443 Sierra Nevada Rd Unit N2, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2443 Sierra Nevada Rd Unit N2, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lanners Pinnacle Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $711,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 96, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1629 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 96, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandee Dell'Aringa Destination Real Estate

    • /61

      Est $1,040,060 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hillside Dr Unit 402, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      50 Hillside Dr Unit 402, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,090/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Kim Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $484,207 Not Listed For Sale

      2289 Sierra Nevada Rd Unit F12, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2289 Sierra Nevada Rd Unit F12, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerrick Helton Compass

    • /48

      Est $822,793 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Lakeview Blvd Unit 48, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      435 Lakeview Blvd Unit 48, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cook Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $477,032 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Laurel Mountain Rd Unit 225, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      137 Laurel Mountain Rd Unit 225, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

• /44

      Est $787,012 Not Listed For Sale

      895 Canyon Blvd Unit 62, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      895 Canyon Blvd Unit 62, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lanners Pinnacle Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $716,991 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Meadow Ln Unit 41, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      96 Meadow Ln Unit 41, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Thompson Mammoth Sierra Properties

    • /25

      Est $739,595 Not Listed For Sale

      286 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 8, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      286 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 8, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

• /9

      Est $402,933 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Laurel Mountain Rd Unit 304, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      137 Laurel Mountain Rd Unit 304, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jes Schwartzkopf Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $636,452 Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Sierra Nevada Rd Unit 45, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2290 Sierra Nevada Rd Unit 45, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,500
      • May 24, 2024

• /40

      Est $852,043 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Juniper Springs Dr Unit 125, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      201 Juniper Springs Dr Unit 125, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,064/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Gaxiola NextHome Mammoth Lakes

    • /20

      Est $535,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2289 Sierra Nevada Rd Unit F-15, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2289 Sierra Nevada Rd Unit F-15, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

    • /14

      Est $515,716 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hillside Dr Unit 314, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      50 Hillside Dr Unit 314, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $934/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Richardson Mammoth Village Properties

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Lakeview Blvd #9 (Door 16) Unit 9/Door 16, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982

      Last Sold Summary

      • $690/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $548,494 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Meadow Ln Unit 4, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      103 Meadow Ln Unit 4, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Obsidian Place Unit 15, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      98 Obsidian Place Unit 15, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $836/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /28

      Est $1,626,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Clear Creek Rd Unit 1601, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1601 Clear Creek Rd Unit 1601, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

    • /11

      Est $548,274 Not Listed For Sale

      895 Canyon Blvd Unit 17, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      895 Canyon Blvd Unit 17, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $798/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

• /34

      Est $1,277,767 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Juniper Dr Unit 116, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      300 Juniper Dr Unit 116, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,340/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 03, 2024

    • /15

      Est $493,713 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 147, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      165 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 147, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,063
      • Jun 03, 2024

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Obsidian Place Unit 13, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      102 Obsidian Place Unit 13, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $867/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,385,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Obsidian Place Unit 12, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      104 Obsidian Place Unit 12, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $908/SF
      • 324 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Obsidian Place Unit 10, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      112 Obsidian Place Unit 10, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $781/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

• /17

      Est $1,113,039 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hillside Dr Unit 440, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      50 Hillside Dr Unit 440, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,027/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,112,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

    • /21

      Est $679,220 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hillside Dr Unit 721, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      50 Hillside Dr Unit 721, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $993/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Oster RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home