15,442

Homes in ZIP Code 93546

Section Image
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      5808 Minaret Rd Unit 11, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5808 Minaret Rd Unit 11, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $728/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cook Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

  • /49

    $349,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,323 Sq Ft

    480 Obsidian Place, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Luxury living without the full-time responsibility. This 1/6 fractional ownership in one of Mammoth’s most exclusive Private Residence Clubs gives you the best of both worlds—upscale home ownership without the upkeep. The spacious 5-bedroom, 5.5-bath home features soaring ceilings, refined wood and stone finishes, radiant heat, multiple fireplaces, a gourmet kitchen, media room, elevator, and

    Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

    480 Obsidian Place, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /28

    $825,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    161 Horseshoe Dr Unit 20, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

    161 Horseshoe Dr Unit 20, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Sierra Star Pkwy Unit 21, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1051 Sierra Star Pkwy Unit 21, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $988/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,195,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Richardson Mammoth Village Properties

  • /26

    $540,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 523 Sq Ft

    50 Hillside Dr Unit 708, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Highly desirable extra-large Top Floor studio in the Westin-Monache in Mammoth! Enjoy the high ceilings of the top floor, extra space, and views to the gondola. Only 2 units in the Westin have this space along with the high ceilings. This special unit will not last! Walk across the street and load the gondola to Canyon Lodge at Mammoth Mountain Ski Area to start your adventure for the day! No

    50 Hillside Dr Unit 708, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /24

    $1,065,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    67 Hill St, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,662

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Podosin Riffel Real Estate

    67 Hill St, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gregory Ln, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      7 Gregory Ln, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hooper Cross Realty

  • /29

    $415,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 425 Sq Ft

    50 Hillside Dr Unit 204, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Remodeled studio residence offering luxury mountain living just steps from the Village Gondola. This fully furnished studio and 1-bath suite features an open floor plan, a king bed, a sleeper sofa, upgraded flooring, and a modern kitchenette with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. The inviting living area includes a fireplace and dining space, perfect for relaxing after a day on

    Stephanie Cook Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    50 Hillside Dr Unit 204, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /26

    $590,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    248 Mammoth Slopes Dr Unit 1, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Hensley Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    248 Mammoth Slopes Dr Unit 1, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Highway 395, Olancha, CA 93546

      0 Highway 395, Olancha, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Corner Bishop Real Estate Rasmuson & Associates

  • /30

    $1,000,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft

    1111 Forest Trail Unit 1303, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Brand new $26k furnishing/carpet/paint upgrade!! Experience mountain living at its finest in this large and spacious two-bedroom, two-bath residence in Grand Sierra Lodge, located in the heart of The Village at Mammoth. This turnkey property is offered fully furnished with new furnishings, new carpet, and fresh paint, making it ready for immediate enjoyment or rental. Enjoy effortless access to

    1111 Forest Trail Unit 1303, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /69

    $1,725,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1585 Clear Creek Rd Unit 1585, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $881/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,644,261

1585 Clear Creek Rd Unit 1585, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Lupin St Unit 16, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      495 Lupin St Unit 16, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $540/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Wishney The Snowcreek Property Company

  • /31

    $1,125,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft

    417 Snowcreek Rd Unit 417, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Spacious multi-level condo situated on the Snowcreek Meadow, offering stunning views of the Sherwin Mountain Range and Mammoth Mountain. Designed to comfortably accommodate multiple groups, the layout features three bedrooms and two bathrooms on the lower level, a bright and open living room with a spacious kitchen on the main level, and a versatile loft on the upper level. Vaulted ceilings

    Ruth Hensley Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    417 Snowcreek Rd Unit 417, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /37

    $585,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2290 Sierra Nevada Rd Unit 51, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

    2290 Sierra Nevada Rd Unit 51, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • 50 Hillside Dr Unit 541, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Est $723,127 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hillside Dr Unit 541, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      50 Hillside Dr Unit 541, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BRUCE JUNG THE REAL ESTATE LINK

  • /12

    $30,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    50 Canyon Blvd Unit B9-8, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Enjoy luxury living in Mammoth at a fraction of the price! Be a part of the 80|50 Private Residence Club and experience a spacious condo adjacent to The Village with access to shops, restaurants, and events. A private skybridge connects you to the gondola for easy ski access with no stairs! Underground parking eliminates hours of shoveling your car out on the big snow days. The incredible rooftop

    50 Canyon Blvd Unit B9-8, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /44

    $1,107,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    956 Fairway Cir Unit Snowcreek V 956, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Dell'Aringa Destination Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Azimuth Dr Unit 14 (Door N2) Unit 14, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973

      Last Sold Summary

      • $662/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerrick Helton Compass

  • /25

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $1,039,583 per Acre

    135 Summit St, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    One of the last lots on Summit Street in Old Mammoth. Great location close to Snow Creek golf course and Athletic club. Lovely views from this gently sloping wooded lot. Wide frontage .48 acre lot in established neighborhood. Don't miss it!

    135 Summit St, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /25

    $485,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    165 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 42, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lanners Pinnacle Real Estate

    165 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 42, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Canyon Blvd Unit 41, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      803 Canyon Blvd Unit 41, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $742/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Frazier-Clark Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

  • /17

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $842,105 per Acre

    35 Larkspur Ln, Crowley Lake, CA 93546

    Take in sweeping mountain views from this serene Crowley lot, perfectly located just a short drive from Mammoth’s world-class skiing, hiking, and fishing. This well-situated parcel offers the perfect blend of tranquility, space, and convenience, ideal for anyone seeking a true mountain lifestyle. Sewer, water, electric and propane hookups have already been brought to the property, saving you time

    Vanessa Oelke Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    35 Larkspur Ln, Crowley Lake, CA 93546
  • /42

    $659,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1629 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 30, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Leach NextHome Mammoth Lakes

    1629 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 30, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3253 Meridian Blvd Unit 27, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3253 Meridian Blvd Unit 27, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $683/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Toups Matthew Lehman Real Estate

  • /14

    $95,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    50 Canyon Blvd Unit B3-3, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Fractional ownership can be an appealing option for second home owners who want to enjoy the benefits of owning a vacation property without the full financial and logistical commitments associated with sole ownership. 80|50 Mammoth has an amazing location adjacent to the Gondola and Village at Mammoth. Large floorplans that are great for the whole family. Ski Bridge to the Gondola makes skiing

    Sara Richardson Mammoth Village Properties

    50 Canyon Blvd Unit B3-3, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /25

    $690,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    44 Tyrol Ln Unit 213, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kelly Pinnacle Real Estate

    44 Tyrol Ln Unit 213, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Forest Trail Unit 1416, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1111 Forest Trail Unit 1416, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,115/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

• /17

    $1,195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    2004 Lodestar Dr Unit 12, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Rare opportunity to own a trophy end-unit townhome within Mammoth Lakes’ premier resort-zoned enclave. This three-bedroom, two-bath residence at The Cabins at Crooked Pines blends refined mountain finishes with true alpine character—soaring vaulted ceilings, expansive window lines, and only one shared wall for enhanced privacy and natural light. The open-concept living space is anchored by a

    Roberto Rodriguez Real Brokerage Technologies

    2004 Lodestar Dr Unit 12, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /50

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    144 Forest Trail, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,185

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Patrie Mammoth Village Properties

    144 Forest Trail, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hillside Dr Unit 632, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      50 Hillside Dr Unit 632, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,036/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /17

    $565,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $1,569,444 per Acre

    300 Le Verne St, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Build your mountain dream home on this stunning .36-acre lot in the serene Bluffs subdivision. This gently sloping parcel offers beautiful views and is perfectly nestled among the trees, providing both privacy and a connection to nature. Located just a short distance from Forest Service land and the scenic Mammoth Rock Trail, outdoor adventures are right outside your door. In winter, enjoy

    Stacey Bardfield Mammoth Sierra Properties

    300 Le Verne St, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • 362 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 47, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    $739,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    362 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 47, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,634

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hernandez HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    362 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 47, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3253 Meridian Blvd Unit G51, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3253 Meridian Blvd Unit G51, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $711/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

• /18

    $749,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft

    98 Tyrol Ln Unit 306, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    BUYER OPPORTUNITY...Seller is motivated to get this property sold quickly. Classic Retro 3 Bedroom townhome, "almost" original Tyrolean Village #306. Once upon a time this condo was an active vacation rental, but is no longer. Great location to everything Mammoth! Incredibly convenient to The Village for lift access to Skiing, Boarding, Biking, Sierra Star Golfing, Fun Dining and Specialty

    Tammy Hooper Cross Realty

    98 Tyrol Ln Unit 306, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /50

    $1,300,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    22 Juniper Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,333,718

    Last Listing Agent Kerrick Helton Compass

    22 Juniper Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 17, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      286 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 17, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $677/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fleming Pinnacle Real Estate

  • /17

    $180,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    111 Winddrift Cir, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Well-maintained mobile home located in the desirable Crowley Lake community, offering a peaceful mountain lifestyle with easy access to fishing, hiking, and year-round outdoor recreation. The home features a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, along with a mud room and exterior storage for added convenience and versatility. Recent upgrades include exterior paint (2025), interior

    Jesse Reyes Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    111 Winddrift Cir, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /23

    $350,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2289 Sierra Nevada Rd Unit G8, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bath
    • 458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerrick Helton Compass

    2289 Sierra Nevada Rd Unit G8, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 89, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      165 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 89, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $537/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lehman Matthew Lehman Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home