15,442

Homes in ZIP Code 93546

Section Image
  • /34

    $607,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2289 Sierra Nevada Rd Unit C7, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    2289 Sierra Nevada Rd Unit C7, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Meridian Blvd Unit 80, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2252 Meridian Blvd Unit 80, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $872/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Parrish Pinnacle Real Estate

  • /17

    $429,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    165 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 105, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cook Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    165 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 105, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Lakeview Blvd Unit 46, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      435 Lakeview Blvd Unit 46, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $610/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Hensley Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

  • /33

    $975,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    880 Par Ct Unit Snowcreek V 880, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rees NextHome Mammoth Lakes

    880 Par Ct Unit Snowcreek V 880, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Meridian Blvd Unit 44, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3005 Meridian Blvd Unit 44, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $769/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Cole Pinnacle Real Estate

  • /29

    $525,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3253 Meridian Blvd Unit 243, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barker Destination Real Estate

    3253 Meridian Blvd Unit 243, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /21

      Est $735,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 53, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1629 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 53, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Mowat Cross Realty

  • /33

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    806 Fairway Cir Unit 806, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,356

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

    806 Fairway Cir Unit 806, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /50

      Est $681,290 Not Listed For Sale

      3253 Meridian Blvd Unit 265, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3253 Meridian Blvd Unit 265, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

• /40

    $708,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    354 Joaquin Rd Unit 4, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,019

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

    354 Joaquin Rd Unit 4, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /43

      Est $935,048 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Sunshine Unit 68, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      68 Sunshine Unit 68, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Taylor The Snowcreek Property Company

  • /47

    $505,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    103 Meadow Ln Unit 8, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,494

    103 Meadow Ln Unit 8, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /45

      Est $903,432 Not Listed For Sale

      4710 Minaret Rd Unit 45, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4710 Minaret Rd Unit 45, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Abramowitz Mammoth Sierra Properties

  • /16

    $234,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    75 Crystal Ln, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $754,839 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

    75 Crystal Ln, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /34

      Est $451,412 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Lake Mary Rd Unit 25, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      153 Lake Mary Rd Unit 25, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lisa Albini-Knowles Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

  • /38

    $2,550,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    370 Ranch Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,941,827

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Held Compass

    370 Ranch Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Obsidian Place Unit 9, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      118 Obsidian Place Unit 9, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $798/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,195,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

• /33

    $1,010,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1500 Lodestar Dr Unit 217, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Richardson Mammoth Village Properties

    1500 Lodestar Dr Unit 217, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /16

      Est $532,551 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Lakeview Blvd Unit 26, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      141 Lakeview Blvd Unit 26, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Knadler Mammoth Properties

  • /44

    $947,500 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    20 Bridges Ln #107 Unit 107, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $899/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,195

20 Bridges Ln #107 Unit 107, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /29

      Est $699,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 94, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1629 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 94, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Patrie Mammoth Village Properties

  • /17

    $485,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1787 Old Mammoth Rd #7 Unit 7, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,989

    Last Listing Agent Kerrick Helton Compass

    1787 Old Mammoth Rd #7 Unit 7, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /34

      Est $782,753 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Sunny Slope Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      129 Sunny Slope Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jes Schwartzkopf Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

  • /30

    $535,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    76 Laurel Mountain Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $1,371,795 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lanners Pinnacle Real Estate

    76 Laurel Mountain Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /21

      Est $866,521 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Crowley Lake Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      184 Crowley Lake Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randi Pritchard Eastern Sierra Realty

  • /49

    $1,875,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    819 Fairway Cir Unit 819, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    819 Fairway Cir Unit 819, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /9

      Est $853,696 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Lupin St, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      145 Lupin St, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • Jul 25, 2023

  • /40

    $583,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    248 Mammoth Slopes Dr Unit D-32, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

    248 Mammoth Slopes Dr Unit D-32, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /37

      Est $736,991 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 101, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      865 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 101, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

  • /40

    $799,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3005 Meridian #47 Blvd Unit 47, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $677/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lanners Pinnacle Real Estate

    3005 Meridian #47 Blvd Unit 47, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /32

      Est $560,147 Not Listed For Sale

      286 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 21, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      286 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 21, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Oster RE/MAX

  • /30

    $1,129,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3600 Chateau Rd Unit 2, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Wishney The Snowcreek Property Company

    3600 Chateau Rd Unit 2, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /31

      Est $658,868 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Lake Mary Rd Unit 117, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      153 Lake Mary Rd Unit 117, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Garrett Destination Real Estate

  • /45

    $1,564,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    274 Mammoth Knolls Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $715/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,503,363

    Last Listing Agent Julie Thompson Mammoth Sierra Properties

    274 Mammoth Knolls Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /30

      Est $563,811 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Meadow Ln Unit 77, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      167 Meadow Ln Unit 77, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Leach NextHome Mammoth Lakes

  • /39

    $1,165,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1295 W Bear Lake Dr Unit 22, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,571

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Dell'Aringa Destination Real Estate

    1295 W Bear Lake Dr Unit 22, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /41

      Est $669,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 14, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1629 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 14, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Oster RE/MAX

  • /25

    $525,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    167 Meadow Ln Unit 7, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

167 Meadow Ln Unit 7, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /34

      Est $891,495 Not Listed For Sale

      3251 Chateau Rd Unit 4, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3251 Chateau Rd Unit 4, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lanners Pinnacle Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home