15,442

Homes in ZIP Code 93546

Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      865 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 6, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      865 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 6, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $700/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Patrie Mammoth Village Properties

  • /11

    $1,900,000

    • 4,445 Sq Ft

    40 Mountain Blvd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    This well-maintained 8-plex offers a rare investment opportunity in the heart of town. Featuring eight thoughtfully designed one-bedroom units, the property is ideal for steady rental income and strong tenant appeal. Its prime central location provides effortless access to local shops, dining, and everyday conveniences, while nearby shuttle stops make commuting simple and convenient. The property

    Jes Schwartzkopf Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    40 Mountain Blvd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /6

    $999,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1111 Forest Trail Unit 1402, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,082/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    1111 Forest Trail Unit 1402, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Rainbow Ln Unit 35, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      273 Rainbow Ln Unit 35, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $718/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

  • /31

    $424,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    11000 Minaret #2 Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Welcome to your dream mountain escape! This charming 1-bedroom + loft, 1-bath chalet is nestled located next to Mammoth Mountain Inn and across from the Main Lodge in the coveted Mammoth Mountain Chalets community. Cozy, stylish, and full of alpine character, this getaway offers unbeatable convenience and breathtaking views of Mammoth Mountain Ski Area. Inside, you'll find a warm and inviting

    Jennifer Lanners Pinnacle Real Estate

    11000 Minaret #2 Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /42

    $620,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    50 Hillside Dr Unit 416, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,129/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Gaxiola NextHome Mammoth Lakes

    50 Hillside Dr Unit 416, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /36

      Est $875,261 Not Listed For Sale

      410 White Bark Unit 410, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      410 White Bark Unit 410, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Meister eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /35

    $510,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft

    248 Mammoth Slopes Dr Unit 53, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    Great opportunity to own 5/6 share of this fractional property, or purchase individual shares. Only 4 steps to front door! Great south views, underground parking, large storage area for owners. Kitchen recently updated, new cabinets, counters, appliances. Gas fireplace, full bath on main living level, and a full bath downstairs for 2 bedrooms. Nice views from dining, living, and both bedrooms.

    Christine Galbreath Riffel Real Estate

    248 Mammoth Slopes Dr Unit 53, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
  • /33

    $749,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2252 Meridian Blvd #5 Unit 5, Mml, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,370

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

    2252 Meridian Blvd #5 Unit 5, Mml, CA 93546
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Meridian Blvd Unit 134, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2251 Meridian Blvd Unit 134, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $600/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Kelly Pinnacle Real Estate

  • /50

    $735,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3251 Chateau Rd Unit 38, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fleming Pinnacle Real Estate

    3251 Chateau Rd Unit 38, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Laurel Mountain Rd Unit 313, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      137 Laurel Mountain Rd Unit 313, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $722/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Furness Mammoth Village Properties

  • /37

    $851,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4710 Minaret Rd Unit 84, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Abramowitz Mammoth Sierra Properties

    4710 Minaret Rd Unit 84, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Lakeview #42 Dr Unit 42, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93545

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      435 Lakeview #42 Dr Unit 42, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $663/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,273,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Bogorad Destination Real Estate

  • /60

    $1,270,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    343 Grindelwald Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,751

    Last Listing Agent Kerstin Litvak Equity Union Real Estate

    343 Grindelwald Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /48

      Est $1,067,902 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Rainbow Ln Unit 98, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      380 Rainbow Ln Unit 98, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele K Hansen Mammoth Village Properties

  • /48

    $1,655,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    521 Golden Creek Rd Unit 521, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,588,056

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cook Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

    521 Golden Creek Rd Unit 521, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Canyon Blvd Unit 11, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      803 Canyon Blvd Unit 11, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $787/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lanners Pinnacle Real Estate

  • /26

    $899,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3199 Chateau Rd Unit 1, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $628/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerrick Helton Compass

    3199 Chateau Rd Unit 1, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hillside Dr Unit 240, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      50 Hillside Dr Unit 240, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,019/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

  • /43

    $700,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    24 Hidden Valley Rd Unit 5, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,642

    24 Hidden Valley Rd Unit 5, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3253 Meridian #E14 Blvd Unit E14, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3253 Meridian #E14 Blvd Unit E14, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $589/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan O'Brien Pinnacle Real Estate

  • /27

    $480,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    65 Mountain Blvd Unit 8, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

    65 Mountain Blvd Unit 8, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Viewpoint Rd Unit 149, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      152 Viewpoint Rd Unit 149, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $908/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Frazier-Clark Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

  • /20

    $405,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2499 Sierra Nevada Rd Unit T3, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerrick Helton Compass

    2499 Sierra Nevada Rd Unit T3, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 99, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      165 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 99, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $543/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Leach NextHome Mammoth Lakes

  • /43

    $650,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1787 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 5, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,374

    Last Listing Agent Eric Leach NextHome Mammoth Lakes

    1787 Old Mammoth Rd Unit 5, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2059 Meridian Blvd Unit 36, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2059 Meridian Blvd Unit 36, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $517/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Warwick Mammoth 1 Real Estate

  • /43

    $899,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2112 Meridian Blvd Unit 3, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,036

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lehman Matthew Lehman Real Estate

    2112 Meridian Blvd Unit 3, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /45

      Est $1,477,613 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Cliff Cir, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      121 Cliff Cir, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Bush Destination Real Estate

  • /42

    $399,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    200 #3 Twin Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lanners Pinnacle Real Estate

    200 #3 Twin Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Sierra Star Pkwy Unit 12, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1027 Sierra Star Pkwy Unit 12, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $814/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

  • /24

    $460,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2251 Meridian Blvd Unit 179, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsi Yates Pinnacle Real Estate

    2251 Meridian Blvd Unit 179, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hillside Dr Unit 444, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      50 Hillside Dr Unit 444, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $864/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Richardson Mammoth Village Properties

  • /35

    $1,537,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1753 Forest Trail, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $737/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,570,373

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lanners Pinnacle Real Estate

    1753 Forest Trail, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • 266 Holiday Vista Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Est $1,643,062 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Holiday Vista Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      266 Holiday Vista Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Feb 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reina Roel Monarch Real Estate Services

  • /31

    $875,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    51 Goldhill, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,713

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lanners Pinnacle Real Estate

    51 Goldhill, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Lakeview Blvd Unit 23, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      261 Lakeview Blvd Unit 23, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $673/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Galbreath Riffel Real Estate

  • /32

    $250,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    283 Ridgecrest Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $1,388,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,199

283 Ridgecrest Dr, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 35, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1629 Majestic Pines Dr Unit 35, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546

      Last Sold Summary

      • $699/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lisa Albini-Knowles Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home