2,698

Manasota Key, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $741,012 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Gulf Blvd Unit A&B, Englewood, FL 34223

      • Studio
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1090 Gulf Blvd Unit A&B, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Patterson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    • /44

      Est $563,314 Not Listed For Sale

      2955 N Beach Rd Unit D115, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2955 N Beach Rd Unit D115, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah McCracken KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Aura St, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      101 Aura St, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $482/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Rollo KW COASTAL LIVING

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 N Beach Rd, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 10 Beds
      • 10,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2504 N Beach Rd, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hayes RE/MAX

    • /82

      Est $2,286,670 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Sabal Ln, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      185 Sabal Ln, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 474 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alison Mullany ENGLEWOOD BEACH REALTY, INC

    • /6

      Est $447,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1977 Beach Rd Unit 77, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1977 Beach Rd Unit 77, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

    • /5

      Est $1,730,087 Not Listed For Sale

      5178 The Pointe, Englewood, FL 34223

      5178 The Pointe, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Edwards KEY REALTY, INC.

    • /33

      Est $838,359 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Stanford Dr Unit A,B,C, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      115 Stanford Dr Unit A,B,C, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Obendorfer RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $640,264 Not Listed For Sale

      5029 N Beach Rd, Englewood, FL 34223

      5029 N Beach Rd, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Beach Rd Unit 409, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1501 Beach Rd Unit 409, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marty Chappell GULF REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      1551 Beach Rd Unit 309, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1551 Beach Rd Unit 309, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Craig COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    • /44

      Est $798,459 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 N Beach Rd Unit B523, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2950 N Beach Rd Unit B523, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,900
      • Jun 30, 2021

• /27

      Est $611,738 Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Gulf Blvd Unit 8, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1460 Gulf Blvd Unit 8, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Thatcher EXP REALTY LLC

    • /60

      Est $346,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1551 Beach Rd Unit 409, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1551 Beach Rd Unit 409, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Jenkins COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2450 N Beach Rd Unit 132, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2450 N Beach Rd Unit 132, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      1751 Beach Rd Unit 403, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1751 Beach Rd Unit 403, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $465/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Brucker PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    • /23

      Est $566,345 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 N Beach Rd Unit A225, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2950 N Beach Rd Unit A225, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Martin Smith SLICE OF FLORIDA REALTY, LLC

    • /14

      Est $450,021 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Meredith Dr, Englewood, FL 34223

      95 Meredith Dr, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik Dunigan CORNERSTONE R.E OF SW FL

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Beach Rd Unit 302, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1451 Beach Rd Unit 302, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

• /35

      Est $556,035 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 N Beach Rd Unit A232, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2950 N Beach Rd Unit A232, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Jan 20, 2022

• /26

      Est $720,699 Not Listed For Sale

      5045 N Beach Rd Unit B, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5045 N Beach Rd Unit B, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karl Helbig SUNREAL ESTATE INC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Beach Rd Unit 310, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1701 Beach Rd Unit 310, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      1551 Beach Rd Unit 305, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1551 Beach Rd Unit 305, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,700
      • Dec 08, 2021

• /50

      Est $376,975 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Beach Rd Unit 312, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1501 Beach Rd Unit 312, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Brucker PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      5056 N Beach Rd Unit 101, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5056 N Beach Rd Unit 101, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nick Flerlage NEXTHOME SUNCOAST

    • /10

      Est $1,372,836 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Mockingbird Ln, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      200 Mockingbird Ln, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $844,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

• /18

      Est $363,070 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 N Beach Rd Unit A312, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2950 N Beach Rd Unit A312, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

• /21

      Est $348,737 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Pearl St, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      89 Pearl St, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amy Borg FLORIDA WEST COAST REALTY, INC

    • /24

      Est $1,848,360 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 N Beach Rd Unit 3, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2708 N Beach Rd Unit 3, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Faro PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1765 Gulf Blvd Unit 312, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1765 Gulf Blvd Unit 312, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Niehaus COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1651 Beach Rd Unit 305, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1651 Beach Rd Unit 305, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

• /32

      Est $542,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Beach Rd Unit 204, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1401 Beach Rd Unit 204, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rick Eaton DALTON WADE INC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 N Beach Rd Unit 5, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2420 N Beach Rd Unit 5, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Dec 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Lake ISLAND BREEZE REAL ESTATE

    • /10

      Est $331,475 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 N Beach Rd Unit 6, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2420 N Beach Rd Unit 6, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Nov 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Lake ISLAND BREEZE REAL ESTATE

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 N Beach Rd Unit 4, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2420 N Beach Rd Unit 4, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Lake ISLAND BREEZE REAL ESTATE

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 N Beach Rd Unit 2, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2420 N Beach Rd Unit 2, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Lake ISLAND BREEZE REAL ESTATE

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 N Beach Rd Unit 3, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2420 N Beach Rd Unit 3, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $556/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Lake ISLAND BREEZE REAL ESTATE

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 N Beach Rd Unit 1, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2420 N Beach Rd Unit 1, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $547/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Lake ISLAND BREEZE REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 N Beach Rd Unit 7, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2420 N Beach Rd Unit 7, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Lipstein MANASOTA KEY REALTY INC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 N Beach Rd Unit 8, Englewood, FL 34223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2420 N Beach Rd Unit 8, Englewood, FL 34223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Lipstein MANASOTA KEY REALTY INC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home