6,105

Properties in ZIP Code 08736

Section Image
    • /92

      Est $1,687,234 Not Listed For Sale

      85 N Main St, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      85 N Main St, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Molyneaux Shire Realty Inc

    • /66

      Est $1,259,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Primrose Place, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1517 Primrose Place, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Burns Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /24

      Est $681,014 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Squan Ct, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 Squan Ct, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Randazzo RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $1,315,357 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Ramshorn Dr, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2420 Ramshorn Dr, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Brady Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /35

      Est $986,092 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Lenape Trail, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1300 Lenape Trail, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent dawn geraldi Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    • /21

      Est $1,208,866 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Acpoan Place, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6 Acpoan Place, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth DeFeo Diane Turton, Realtors-Wall

    • /20

      Est $392,908 Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Algonkin Trail, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1932
      2539 Algonkin Trail, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Smith Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /60

      Est $1,247,790 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Manito Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      96 Manito Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Haverstick Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /52

      Est $1,525,176 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Euclid Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      405 Euclid Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hathaway Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,187,113 Not Listed For Sale

      191 3rd Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      191 3rd Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Michals Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    • /49

      Est $1,090,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Marigold Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1602 Marigold Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Suarez Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /14

      Est $1,587,131 Not Listed For Sale

      212 4th Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      212 4th Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Smith Richard I. Wood Agency

    • /25

      Est $864,242 Not Listed For Sale

      2611 Lantern Light Way, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2611 Lantern Light Way, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Ridoux Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • /40

      Est $1,169,269 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Willow Way, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      35 Willow Way, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,262,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Papalcure Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Manalapan

    • /74

      Est $1,658,472 Not Listed For Sale

      1571 Holly Blvd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1571 Holly Blvd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,749,999
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,247,863 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Church St Unit 75, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      73 Church St Unit 75, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Comune Realty One Group Emerge

    • /53

      Est $1,850,766 Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Autumn Dr, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2519 Autumn Dr, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Gill Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /11

      Est $1,164,072 Not Listed For Sale

      8 S Potter Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 S Potter Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Farinacci Resources Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $1,249,037 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Sparrowbush Ln, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2520 Sparrowbush Ln, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /52

      Est $1,059,058 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gardners Ln, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7 Gardners Ln, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $897/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gribble Space & Company

    • /47

      Est $750,976 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Hillcrest Path, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1129 Hillcrest Path, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Liskoff Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $861,210 Not Listed For Sale

      2578 Morningstar Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2578 Morningstar Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Manni RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $1,179,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Morningstar Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2560 Morningstar Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Yetman C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /68

      Est $1,090,577 Not Listed For Sale

      2588 Lantern Light Way, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2588 Lantern Light Way, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Webster Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /44

      Est $1,206,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Rabbit Run, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1515 Rabbit Run, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Burns Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /37

      Est $942,740 Not Listed For Sale

      2591 Lantern Light Way, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2591 Lantern Light Way, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carmella Gerard Chris Smith Realty

    • /30

      Est $857,916 Not Listed For Sale

      29 S Mcclellan Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      29 S Mcclellan Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $976/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Garrett-Muly Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /62

      Est $876,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Sawyer Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1504 Sawyer Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schmidt 3rd. Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /48

      Est $869,156 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Sparrowbush Ln, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2530 Sparrowbush Ln, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katharine Doherty Curran Group Real Estate Services

    • /38

      Est $727,097 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 New Brunswick Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1119 New Brunswick Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Ruggiero Nest Seekers New Jersey LLC

    • /49

      Est $976,732 Not Listed For Sale

      2595 Lantern Light Way, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2595 Lantern Light Way, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Sachau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $1,169,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Sawyer Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1505 Sawyer Ave, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lukowiak Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $985,372 Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Collier Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2532 Collier Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Dreyer Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,438,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2389 Church St, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2389 Church St, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sarre Salt and Cedar Properties, LLC

    • /67

      Est $928,071 Not Listed For Sale

      2563 Morningstar Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2563 Morningstar Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Burns Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /41

      Est $925,411 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Wishing Well Ln, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1521 Wishing Well Ln, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Troy Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /26

      Est $981,110 Not Listed For Sale

      2585 Lantern Light Way, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2585 Lantern Light Way, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $941,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Giegerich Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /81

      Est $1,116,631 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Bakers Place, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1514 Bakers Place, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Morford BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /63

      Est $1,193,856 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Clark St, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      35 Clark St, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Dunn Reynolds Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /64

      Est $864,570 Not Listed For Sale

      2582 Collier Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2582 Collier Rd, Manasquan, NJ 08736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Burns Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home