439

Recently Sold Manassas City County VA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8856 Olde Mill Run, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,512

    Last Listing Agent Aiyah Elrashidi Coldwell Banker Realty

    8856 Olde Mill Run, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /32

    $690,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8601 Dutchman Ct, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,680

    Last Listing Agent Jim Downs MYVAHOME.COM LLC

    8601 Dutchman Ct, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /47

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8308 Shady Grove Cir, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,653

    Last Listing Agent Piedad Suarez Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    8308 Shady Grove Cir, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9476 Scarlet Oak Dr Unit 6, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,157

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Harden Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    9476 Scarlet Oak Dr Unit 6, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8956 Center St, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,014

    Last Listing Agent Chris Colgan EXP Realty, LLC

    8956 Center St, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /2

    $665,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8906 Weir St, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,532

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Portillo Samson Properties

    8906 Weir St, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /47

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8823 Peabody St, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,994

    Last Listing Agent Lynn O'Neill RE/MAX Gateway

    8823 Peabody St, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /25

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9269 George St, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,794

    Last Listing Agent Paulo Ferreira Samson Properties

    9269 George St, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /54

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10207 Calypso Dr, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,774

    Last Listing Agent Michael Putnam EXP Realty, LLC

    10207 Calypso Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /37

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8374 Buttress Ln Unit 304, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,441

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wallace Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

    8374 Buttress Ln Unit 304, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /53

    $635,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9508 Lehr Ct, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,451

    Last Listing Agent Monique Roop Real Broker, LLC

    9508 Lehr Ct, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /19

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    9013 Sandalwood Dr Unit D, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,670

    Last Listing Agent Ujjwal Shrestha Signature Realtors Inc

    9013 Sandalwood Dr Unit D, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /35

    $532,380

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9623 Grant Ave Unit HOMESITE 65, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon L Bray Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    9623 Grant Ave Unit HOMESITE 65, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /116

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9202 Charleston Dr Unit 307, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Camacho Century 21 Redwood Realty

    9202 Charleston Dr Unit 307, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /26

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    8591 King Carter St, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,819

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Futterer Samson Properties

    8591 King Carter St, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /33

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8953 Jasmine Ct, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,549

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Picot Corcoran McEnearney

    8953 Jasmine Ct, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /4

    $619,425

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10169 Queens Way, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,914

    Drees Homes Kings Landing

    10169 Queens Way, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /46

    $624,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8554 King Carter St, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,127

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Kotlowski Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8554 King Carter St, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /50

    $587,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9886 Hopkins Loop, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF

    Current Estimated Value $590,937

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Bailey Keller Williams Realty

    9886 Hopkins Loop, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /41

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9539 Center St, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,473

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Odendhal Long & Foster

    9539 Center St, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /78

    $775,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    9319 Main St, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1874

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,438

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wojtowicz Samson Properties

    9319 Main St, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /48

    $695,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    9653 Old Wellington Rd, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,013

    Last Listing Agent Karl Achstetter Keller Williams Realty

    9653 Old Wellington Rd, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /88

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8995 Meadowview Dr, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,619

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hagan Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    8995 Meadowview Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /26

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8392 Shady Grove Cir, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,959

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ayala Samson Properties

    8392 Shady Grove Cir, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /37

    $413,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9325 Witch Hazel Way, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,944

    Last Listing Agent Daan De Raedt Property Collective

    9325 Witch Hazel Way, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /56

    $695,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8645 Beck Ln, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,737

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Henriquez Premiere Realty LLC

    8645 Beck Ln, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /29

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10200 Racquet Cir, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,259

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Wickramaratne Samson Properties

    10200 Racquet Cir, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /42

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9977 Mallow Ct, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,639

    Last Listing Agent Lynn O'Neill RE/MAX Gateway

    9977 Mallow Ct, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8192 Oakglen Rd, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,136

    Last Listing Agent Candace Bush Redfin Corporation

    8192 Oakglen Rd, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /65

    $465,555

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8791 Deblanc Place, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,578

    Last Listing Agent Damon Brockenberry Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    8791 Deblanc Place, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /59

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    8513 Cavalry Ln, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,588

    Last Listing Agent Rina Zelaya Samson Properties

    8513 Cavalry Ln, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /40

    $676,990

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9720 Monarch Rd, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon L Bray Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    9720 Monarch Rd, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /35

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    10290 Woodmont Ct, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,380

    Last Listing Agent Maddy Grossmann KW United

    10290 Woodmont Ct, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /2

    $502,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9232 Prescott Ave, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,030

    Last Listing Agent Louise Lamy Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    9232 Prescott Ave, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /33

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9971 Leander Ln, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,740

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Page Samson Properties

    9971 Leander Ln, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /68

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8933 Rolling Rd, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,711

    Last Listing Agent Chris Colgan EXP Realty, LLC

    8933 Rolling Rd, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /43

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    9023 New Britain Cir, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,011

    Last Listing Agent Christian Davis EXP Realty, LLC

    9023 New Britain Cir, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    9274 Bayberry Ave, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,389

    Last Listing Agent Larry Bien Samson Properties

    9274 Bayberry Ave, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /26

    $349,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9319 Woodlea Ct, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,233

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Munoz Samson Properties

    9319 Woodlea Ct, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /12

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    9832 Buckner Rd, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,433

    Last Listing Agent Mercy Lugo-Struthers Casals, Realtors

    9832 Buckner Rd, Manassas, VA 20110

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home