440

Recently Sold Manassas City County VA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $535,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    9719 Grant Ave, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy O'Neal RE/MAX Executives

    9719 Grant Ave, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /62

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8705 Artillery Rd, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,365

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Weiner RE/MAX Allegiance

    8705 Artillery Rd, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /20

    $534,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10285 Long Hill Ct, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,021

    Last Listing Agent Eissa Hassan Fathom Realty

    10285 Long Hill Ct, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /19

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9833 Town Ln, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,078

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Altizer ANR Realty, LLC

    9833 Town Ln, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /22

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9509 Lincoln Ave, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,219

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    9509 Lincoln Ave, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    9440 Teaberry Ct, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,768

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Asfour Samson Properties

    9440 Teaberry Ct, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /67

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9301 Saffron Hill Ct, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,738

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Fauver Real Broker, LLC

    9301 Saffron Hill Ct, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /24

    $372,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8987 Bonham Cir, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,539

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Knight Samson Properties

    8987 Bonham Cir, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /48

    $750,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    9553 Oakenshaw Dr, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,462

    Last Listing Agent Claudette Smith Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    9553 Oakenshaw Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /31

    $506,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9005 Longstreet Dr, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,886

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Smith Jacobs Samson Properties

    9005 Longstreet Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /44

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9341 Amaryllis Ave, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,111

    Last Listing Agent Jon Hurley Samson Properties

    9341 Amaryllis Ave, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /19

    $595,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10224 Fountain Cir, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,051

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Frank Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    10224 Fountain Cir, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /14

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9360 Caspian Way Unit 202, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,467

    Last Listing Agent Mark Worrilow Fathom Realty

    9360 Caspian Way Unit 202, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /2

    $452,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    9550 Chancellorsville Ln, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,713

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Lenz Compass

    9550 Chancellorsville Ln, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /21

    $288,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9552 Cannoneer Ct Unit 303, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,073

    Last Listing Agent Jim Downs MYVAHOME.COM LLC

    9552 Cannoneer Ct Unit 303, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /35

    $265,200

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8376 Buttress Ln Unit 102, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,182

    Last Listing Agent Heather Skowronsky Samson Properties

    8376 Buttress Ln Unit 102, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /27

    $345,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    9019 Sandalwood Dr Unit D, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,252

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Bendinelli Weichert, REALTORS

    9019 Sandalwood Dr Unit D, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /33

    $624,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    10118 Queens Way, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Kings Landing

    10118 Queens Way, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /30

    $599,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10130 Queens Way, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Kings Landing

    10130 Queens Way, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /64

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10283 Cedar Ridge Dr, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,564

    Last Listing Agent Bridgete Newman Samson Properties

    10283 Cedar Ridge Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /39

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10293 Calypso Dr, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,368

    Last Listing Agent Michael Putnam EXP Realty, LLC

    10293 Calypso Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9129 Wharton Ct, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,249

9129 Wharton Ct, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /31

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8929 Sweetbriar St, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,823

    Last Listing Agent Michael Elias Century 21 Redwood Realty

    8929 Sweetbriar St, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /2

    $555,400

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9627 Grant Ave Unit HOMESITE 66, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon L Bray Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    9627 Grant Ave Unit HOMESITE 66, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /11

    $633,345

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10174 Queens Way, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Davis Samson Properties

    10174 Queens Way, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /37

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8499 Kirby St, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,593

    Last Listing Agent Jorden Booth Samson Properties

    8499 Kirby St, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /27

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    9036 Whispering Pine Ct, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,687

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Siracuse Real Broker, LLC

    9036 Whispering Pine Ct, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9204 Douglas St, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,403

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Open Door Brokerage, LLC

    9204 Douglas St, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /39

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10462 Brackets Ford Cir, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,237

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Magne Samson Properties

    10462 Brackets Ford Cir, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /79

    $655,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9116 Battle St, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,738

    Last Listing Agent Jodi McCallister Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    9116 Battle St, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /44

    $640,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10395 Janja Ct, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,578

    Last Listing Agent Ram Mishra Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    10395 Janja Ct, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /45

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10162 Corydalis Ct, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,252

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Bendinelli Weichert, REALTORS

    10162 Corydalis Ct, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /50

    $447,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8775 Deblanc Place, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,206

    Last Listing Agent Hee Soo Chung Hyundai Realty

    8775 Deblanc Place, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /27

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    9305 Gooseberry Dr, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,208

    Last Listing Agent Daan De Raedt Property Collective

    9305 Gooseberry Dr, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /38

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10006 S Grant Ave, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,474

    Last Listing Agent Michael Putnam EXP Realty, LLC

    10006 S Grant Ave, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /40

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    10108 Wimbledon Ct, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,954

    Last Listing Agent George Mrad KW Metro Center

    10108 Wimbledon Ct, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /39

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8376 Buttress Ln Unit 302, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,390

    Last Listing Agent Julie Holtkamp Samson Properties

    8376 Buttress Ln Unit 302, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /8

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8622 Braxted Ln, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,822

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    8622 Braxted Ln, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /33

    $557,490

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    9723 Grant Ave, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon L Bray Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    9723 Grant Ave, Manassas, VA 20110
  • /46

    $590,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10529 Wenrich Trail, Manassas, VA 20110

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,264

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Gregor Samson Properties

    10529 Wenrich Trail, Manassas, VA 20110

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home