11,419

Properties in ZIP Code 06040

Section Image
    • 37 Spruce St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $327,336 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Spruce St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      37 Spruce St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilanceri Aspen Realty Group

    • 740 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $671,928 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      740 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 617 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $439,123 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      617 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Galinat Home Selling Team

    • 606 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $436,063 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      606 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Temple RE/MAX

    • 579 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $428,170 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      579 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,101
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angiolina Russo Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 509 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $405,547 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      509 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Suprin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 456 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $409,342 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      456 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,197
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael DuMouchel Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 371 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $396,569 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      371 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,101
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Moon William Raveis Real Estate

    • 269 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $416,271 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      269 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rockoff Rockoff Realty

    • 211 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $515,356 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      211 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Alexander The Bella Group, LLC

    • 192 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $432,720 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      192 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jody Smaglis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 70 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $359,852 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      70 Spring St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo Araujo Five Stars Realty

    • 449 S Main St Unit 92, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $375,548 Not Listed For Sale

      449 S Main St Unit 92, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      449 S Main St Unit 92, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Mulero God's Land Realty Family Corp.

    • 449 S Main St Unit 89, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $328,059 Not Listed For Sale

      449 S Main St Unit 89, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      449 S Main St Unit 89, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Rothman eXp Realty

    • 447 S Main St Unit 80, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $331,622 Not Listed For Sale

      447 S Main St Unit 80, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      447 S Main St Unit 80, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,200
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Willin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 447 S Main St Unit 78, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $321,186 Not Listed For Sale

      447 S Main St Unit 78, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      447 S Main St Unit 78, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Beiser Executive Real Estate

    • 447 S Main St Unit 77, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $322,892 Not Listed For Sale

      447 S Main St Unit 77, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      447 S Main St Unit 77, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Horvath Sentry Real Estate

    • 443 S Main St Unit 35, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $331,096 Not Listed For Sale

      443 S Main St Unit 35, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      443 S Main St Unit 35, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Schoeneberger Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 175 S Main St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $287,284 Not Listed For Sale

      175 S Main St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      175 S Main St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,066,250
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Reale CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 168 S Main St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $331,848 Not Listed For Sale

      168 S Main St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      168 S Main St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilfredo Garcia Matos Level Eminent Realty

    • 128 S Main St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $389,649 Not Listed For Sale

      128 S Main St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      128 S Main St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Luxenberg Century 21 Classic Homes

    • 82 S Main St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $370,369 Not Listed For Sale

      82 S Main St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      82 S Main St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rockoff Rockoff Realty

    • 58 Skyview Terrace, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $541,611 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Skyview Terrace, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      58 Skyview Terrace, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Felicetty Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Silk Terrace, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $464,499 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Silk Terrace, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16 Silk Terrace, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cross William Raveis Real Estate

    • 12 Silk Terrace, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $446,958 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Silk Terrace, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12 Silk Terrace, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Roya Jr. Aspen Realty Group

    • 8 Silk Terrace, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $464,486 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Silk Terrace, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 Silk Terrace, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Connoly Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 7 Sharon Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $478,867 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sharon Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Sharon Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dabkowski KW Legacy Partners

    • 153 Shallowbrook Ln, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $446,444 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Shallowbrook Ln, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      153 Shallowbrook Ln, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ferguson Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 57 Shallowbrook Ln, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $367,993 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Shallowbrook Ln, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      57 Shallowbrook Ln, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 9 Seaman Cir, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $321,467 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Seaman Cir, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      9 Seaman Cir, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Manafort Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 296 School St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $270,486 Not Listed For Sale

      296 School St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      296 School St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bourne KW Legacy Partners

    • 201 School St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $287,763 Not Listed For Sale

      201 School St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      201 School St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Koczon Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 86 School St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $446,342 Not Listed For Sale

      86 School St, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      86 School St, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Berube CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 65 Scarborough Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $467,898 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Scarborough Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      65 Scarborough Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Gregan Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 50 Scarborough Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $475,111 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Scarborough Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      50 Scarborough Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 44 Scarborough Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $346,195 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Scarborough Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      44 Scarborough Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,108
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Gregan Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 72 Santina Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $402,774 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Santina Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      72 Santina Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rothman eXp Realty

    • 62 Santina Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $336,912 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Santina Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      62 Santina Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Diana William Raveis Real Estate

    • 54 Santina Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $341,386 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Santina Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      54 Santina Dr, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Martin Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 32 Salem Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Est $254,919 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Salem Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      32 Salem Rd, Manchester, CT 06040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Leake Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home