Est $464,731
58 Petes Way, Manchester, ME 04351
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,864 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 63% Above List Price
- $153/SF
- 100 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $285,000
- Sep 28, 2018
Last Listing Agent Hoa Hoang Hoang Realty
Est $464,731
58 Petes Way, Manchester, ME 04351
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Hoa Hoang Hoang Realty
Est $638,770
28 Pete's Way, Manchester, ME 04351
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Peter Laney Venture Real Estate & Asset Management
25 Jesse's Way, Belgrade, ME 04917
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bart Stevens Century 21 Nason Realty
Est $958,461
106 Pond Rd, Manchester, ME 04351
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Harrison Wolfington Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty
Est $475,714
432 Pond Rd, Manchester, ME 04351
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christine Pemberton It's A Maine Thing Real Estate Group
Est $427,721
139 Benson Rd, Manchester, ME 04351
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott Goggin Sprague & Curtis Real Estate
Est $336,275
141 Readfield Rd, Manchester, ME 04351
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pat Ladd Homestead Realty
Est $596,066
11 Acorn Ln, Manchester, ME 04351
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Ramsay-Boucher Hoang Realty
Est $1,149,292
12 Red Paint Rd, Manchester, ME 04351
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Earle Kenney Sprague & Curtis Real Estate
Est $322,980
44 Woodridge Dr, Manchester, ME 04351
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Fike Brookewood Realty
Est $425,636
24 Cross St, Manchester, ME 04351
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Pepin Sprague & Curtis Real Estate
Est $322,919
262 Puddledock Rd, Manchester, ME 04351
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jenna Smart Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group