1,570

Manchester, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $296,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Summerhaven Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      12 Summerhaven Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 324% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Merrie Hanson Rizzo Mattson

    • /32

      Est $497,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Pond Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      203 Pond Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kirkpatrick Rizzo Mattson

    • /31

      Est $425,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Kennison St, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      53 Kennison St, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eben Thomas Thomas Agency

    • /35

      Est $449,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Readfield Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      425 Readfield Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pat Ladd Homestead Realty

    • /35

      Est $814,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Pond Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      463 Pond Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kirkpatrick Rizzo Mattson

    • /22

      Est $337,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Woodridge Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      36 Woodridge Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,900
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steven Chicoine Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $571,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Pond Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      130 Pond Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kirkpatrick Rizzo Mattson

    • /12

      Est $572,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Benson Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      94 Benson Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kirkpatrick Rizzo Mattson

    • /29

      Est $933,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Buck Trail, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16 Buck Trail, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,800
      • Aug 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julian Harwood Brookewood Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Country Club Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4 Country Club Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Daren Hachey Homestead Realty

    • /35

      Est $527,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Granite Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      210 Granite Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sue Meservier Bean Group

    • /35

      Est $521,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ingraham St, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Ingraham St, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kirkpatrick Rizzo Mattson

    • /32

      Est $395,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Prescott Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      421 Prescott Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Hoa Hoang Hoang Realty

    • /24

      Est $330,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Western Ave, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      838 Western Ave, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Holmes Venture Real Estate & Asset Management

    • /21

      Est $320,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mountain View Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26 Mountain View Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Earle Kenney Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $279,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Wing Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25 Wing Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Frost Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /23

      Est $469,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Williamson Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      88 Williamson Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lee Keller Williams Realty

    • /9

      Est $234,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Beacon Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7 Beacon Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Jun 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Vallee Vallee Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $340,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Pond Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      169 Pond Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jul 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim Fortin NextHome Northern Lights Realty

    • /30

      Est $372,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Appletree Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4 Appletree Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Sprague Jr Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $633,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Pine Tree Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      25 Pine Tree Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kirkpatrick Rizzo Mattson

    • /34

      Est $491,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Elliot Ave, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      29 Elliot Ave, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle Rizzo Mattson

    • /33

      Est $471,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Readfield Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      53 Readfield Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Danny Sullivan Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,036,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Treetops Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11 Treetops Ln, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 468 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 31, 2019

• /8

      Est $328,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Summerhaven Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      129 Summerhaven Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Billing Brookewood Realty

    • /35

      Est $417,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Worthing Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 Worthing Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Oct 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Wolfington Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /25

      Est $378,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Sylvan Way, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      76 Sylvan Way, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Fike Brookewood Realty

    • /30

      Est $395,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Mcardle St, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      47 Mcardle St, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ann Castonguay Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $133,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Friendship Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1989
      22 Friendship Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Perkins Hanna Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $405,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Granite Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1828
      61 Granite Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Blouin Brookewood Realty

    • /18

      Est $508,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Chapmans Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      79 Chapmans Dr, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Les Priest Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /31

      Est $361,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Collins Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18 Collins Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nate Laflin Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /14

      Est $281,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Pelton Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      63 Pelton Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy MacDonald NextHome Northern Lights Realty

    • /19

      Est $323,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Old Winthrop Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22 Old Winthrop Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Apr 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Scott Goggin Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $206,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Meadowhill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      210 Meadowhill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,600
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Merrie Hanson Rizzo Mattson

    • /34

      Est $416,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Scribner Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      50 Scribner Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jean Kirkpatrick Rizzo Mattson

    • /33

      Est $568,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Pond Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      99 Pond Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent SHAWN KERWIN Tim Dunham Realty

    • /35

      Est $611,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Kerns Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      180 Kerns Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ramsay-Boucher Hoang Realty

    • /18

      Est $331,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Western Ave, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      822 Western Ave, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Pouliot RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Benson Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      TBD Benson Rd, Manchester, ME 04351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julian Harwood Brookewood Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home