9,407

Properties in ZIP Code 03102

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $265,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Northbrook Dr Unit 1506, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15 Northbrook Dr Unit 1506, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Moore

    • /30

      Est $281,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Northbrook Dr Unit 1504, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15 Northbrook Dr Unit 1504, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Webler Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /21

      Est $281,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Northbrook Dr Unit 1407, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14 Northbrook Dr Unit 1407, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Huff Riverstone Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $240,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Northbrook Dr Unit 1310, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13 Northbrook Dr Unit 1310, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Brunelle

    • /30

      Est $264,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Northbrook Dr Unit 1309, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13 Northbrook Dr Unit 1309, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Tufts EXP Realty

    • /24

      Est $278,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Northbrook Dr Unit 1210, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12 Northbrook Dr Unit 1210, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Keddie Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /28

      Est $272,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Northbrook Dr Unit 1108, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11 Northbrook Dr Unit 1108, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Jean Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /20

      Est $242,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Northbrook Dr Unit 1105, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11 Northbrook Dr Unit 1105, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Gilloon Huebel American Eagle Realty

    • /29

      Est $283,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Northbrook Dr Unit 905, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9 Northbrook Dr Unit 905, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Falotico Moor Realty Group, LLC

    • /38

      Est $279,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Northbrook Dr Unit 704, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7 Northbrook Dr Unit 704, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

• /40

      Est $290,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Northbrook Dr Unit 406, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4 Northbrook Dr Unit 406, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bolduc Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /25

      Est $236,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Northbrook Dr Unit 405, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4 Northbrook Dr Unit 405, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /25

      Est $244,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Northbrook Dr Unit 303, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3 Northbrook Dr Unit 303, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Zarella Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /21

      Est $242,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Northbrook Dr Unit 108, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1 Northbrook Dr Unit 108, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /33

      Est $437,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Hackett Hill Rd Unit 23, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      59 Hackett Hill Rd Unit 23, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Riley BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /32

      Est $436,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hackett Hill Rd Unit 46, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13 Hackett Hill Rd Unit 46, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Haytayan Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /42

      Est $415,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hackett Hill Rd Unit 40, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25 Hackett Hill Rd Unit 40, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

• /28

      Est $417,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Hackett Hill Rd Unit 34, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      37 Hackett Hill Rd Unit 34, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Kerr RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $418,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Hackett Hill Rd Unit 28, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      49 Hackett Hill Rd Unit 28, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Juranty EXP Realty

    • /37

      Est $398,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Country Club Dr Unit 203, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3 Country Club Dr Unit 203, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Givens Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /24

      Est $407,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Country Club Dr Unit 105, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3 Country Club Dr Unit 105, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Thibeault Barry Coldwell Banker Realty Salem

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Country Club Dr Unit 1014, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23 Country Club Dr Unit 1014, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Tufts EXP Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Country Club Dr Unit 1005, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23 Country Club Dr Unit 1005, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,200
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dempsey Realty Group EXP Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Carriage Way Unit C1, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      80 Carriage Way Unit C1, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Auger

    • /39

      Est $697,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Pondview Ln, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      52 Pondview Ln, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Straffin Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /40

      Est $441,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Hackett Hill Rd Unit A004, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      634 Hackett Hill Rd Unit A004, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Carrier

    • /37

      Est $436,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Goffstown Rd, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      170 Goffstown Rd, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darleen Wilkins Century 21 Dumont and Assoc.

    • /36

      Est $423,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Sylvester St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      50 Sylvester St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Leveille Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /16

      Est $476,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Donald St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      190 Donald St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • /39

      Est $400,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Donald St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      154 Donald St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Constantina Tzortzis Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /41

      Est $381,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Donald St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      136 Donald St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Verow Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $575,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Coolidge Ave, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      512 Coolidge Ave, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg LoFaro RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $485,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Stark Ln, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      450 Stark Ln, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lewis BHHS Verani Salem

    • /28

      Est $393,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Electric St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      83 Electric St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rylee Lawrence Sierra Realty

    • /33

      Est $385,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Electric St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      99 Electric St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 23, 2024

• /40

      Est $461,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Bernard St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      132 Bernard St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Michaelis Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /20

      Est $414,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Gamache St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 Gamache St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Coulter Anchorage Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $442,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Bernard St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      87 Bernard St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Marois RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $498,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Bernard St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      131 Bernard St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NH Realty Gals RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $486,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Hamburg St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      60 Hamburg St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent RachNH Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home