9,407

Properties in ZIP Code 03102

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $595,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Dover St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      80 Dover St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pierre Peloquin Pierre Peloquin Realty

    • /40

      Est $528,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Columbus St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      43 Columbus St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariana Silva Albert Invest Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $428,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Milford St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      436 Milford St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlid Infante Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /33

      Est $651,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Conant St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      214 Conant St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Valentin Gutierrez RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $454,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Riddle St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      67 Riddle St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Collyns Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    • /34

      Est $665,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Bartlett St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      358 Bartlett St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Costley

    • /33

      Est $530,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Whipple St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      222 Whipple St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Caouette Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /10

      Est $672,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 Thornton St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      381 Thornton St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Stevenson Sopris

    • /11

      Est $619,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Bartlett St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      446 Bartlett St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Stevenson Sopris

    • /34

      Est $767,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Reed St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      176 Reed St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Costley

    • /37

      Est $528,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 Rimmon St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      680 Rimmon St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Leveille Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /10

      Est $413,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 W Hancock St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      241 W Hancock St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Brown Three Hills REal Estate Service

    • /26

      Est $564,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Fourth St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      89 Fourth St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Destiny Cheney Snedeker Advantage Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $528,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Hevey St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      616 Hevey St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Siobhan Bennett Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /18

      Est $611,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Gates St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14 Gates St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Cabrera International Real Estate Investment Group, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $488,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Rimmon St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      305 Rimmon St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Beauchemin RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $551,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Dubuque St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      314 Dubuque St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Ping Ledgeview Commercial Partners, LLC

    • /19

      Est $618,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Dubuque St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      386 Dubuque St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Landry Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /13

      Est $611,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Main St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 11 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      274 Main St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Morrissey VRG Massachusetts LLC dba The Virtual Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $602,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Notre Dame Ave, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      506 Notre Dame Ave, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bunie Pierre Peloquin Realty

    • /28

      Est $524,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 River Front Dr Unit 323, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      55 River Front Dr Unit 323, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Aselin EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $525,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 River Front Dr Unit 301, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      55 River Front Dr Unit 301, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jong Edinger

    • /26

      Est $430,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Front St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      491 Front St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Tanguay Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /36

      Est $829,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Stark Ln, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      271 Stark Ln, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bligh Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /50

      Est $426,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Arnold St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      58 Arnold St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Winn Realty One Group Next Level

    • /38

      Est $426,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Poor St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      92 Poor St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Riley BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /40

      Est $367,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Wentworth St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      555 Wentworth St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McDonald BHHS Verani Realty Hampstead

    • /40

      Est $497,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Hill St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      372 Hill St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Grella EXP Realty

    • /20

      Est $490,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Kaunas Cir, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      30 Kaunas Cir, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Morse Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $467,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Straw Rd, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      187 Straw Rd, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connor Nolan Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC

    • /36

      Est $478,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Straw Rd, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      172 Straw Rd, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pascoe RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $612,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Pasture Dr, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      52 Pasture Dr, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dame Century 21 North East

    • /32

      Est $433,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Phillip St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      355 Phillip St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassy Miller

    • /27

      Est $375,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Phillip St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      242 Phillip St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cotran RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $448,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Joseph Street Extension, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      251 Joseph Street Extension, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Roux EXP Realty

    • /34

      Est $495,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Joseph Street Extension, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      330 Joseph Street Extension, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lynch RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $531,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Joseph St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      70 Joseph St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Goddu Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /26

      Est $422,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      864 Leyte St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      864 Leyte St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Lepine BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /18

      Est $389,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 Leyte St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      880 Leyte St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan O`Donnell Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /33

      Est $395,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Greeley St, Manchester, NH 03102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      445 Greeley St, Manchester, NH 03102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marnie Phillips Monument Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home