10,647

Properties in ZIP Code 03104

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $485,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 Oak St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      549 Oak St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bailey RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $530,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Belmont St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1650 Belmont St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dexter Ferreras BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /28

      Est $445,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Tufts St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      333 Tufts St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Pervanas Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /22

      Est $630,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Tory Rd, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      289 Tory Rd, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Schack Galactic Realty Group LLC

    • /38

      Est $492,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Belmont St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1552 Belmont St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Brodeur Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /33

      Est $508,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Irwin Dr, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      50 Irwin Dr, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent May Han Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /13

      Est $436,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Tory Rd, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      140 Tory Rd, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hubie McDonough III

    • /36

      Est $526,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Tory Rd, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      88 Tory Rd, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Whitcher W Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $521,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Tory Rd, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      74 Tory Rd, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cooper REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /39

      Est $535,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Webster St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      304 Webster St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Callahan-Evans Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $501,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Tory Rd, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      45 Tory Rd, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Sheehan Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /14

      Est $423,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Oak St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      311 Oak St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Godzyk Godzyk Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $468,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Blodget St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      630 Blodget St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Scacchi Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /19

      Est $559,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Birchwood Rd, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      127 Birchwood Rd, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NH Realty Gals RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $587,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 High Ridge Rd, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      211 High Ridge Rd, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NH Realty Gals RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $564,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 High Ridge Rd, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      195 High Ridge Rd, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Porter

    • /24

      Est $412,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      659 Blodget St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      659 Blodget St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NH Realty Gals RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $488,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Bruce Rd, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      101 Bruce Rd, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Robinson NAI Norwood Group

    • /23

      Est $461,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Belmont St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      925 Belmont St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Butler Century 21 North East

    • /39

      Est $455,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Dallaire St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      107 Dallaire St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cooper REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /39

      Est $412,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Dallaire St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      121 Dallaire St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Howland BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /31

      Est $510,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Dallaire St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      201 Dallaire St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth LeClaire-Furbush Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $493,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 North St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      241 North St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /36

      Est $533,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Linden St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      255 Linden St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Grow Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    • /30

      Est $625,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Carnegie St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      85 Carnegie St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Black BHG Masiello Nashua

    • /23

      Est $475,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Hawthorne St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      390 Hawthorne St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Piper Pierre Peloquin Realty

    • /20

      Est $425,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Salmon St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      210 Salmon St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dow KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Wolfeboro

    • /42

      Est $516,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 Oak St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      293 Oak St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bligh Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /38

      Est $467,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Oak St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      297 Oak St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Lamphere Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /42

      Est $560,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Oak St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      264 Oak St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowles Jbo Home

    • /30

      Est $474,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Oak St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      242 Oak St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph McCarthy RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $754,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Burnsen Ave, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10 Burnsen Ave, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Simpson Brady Sullivan Properties, LLC

    • /31

      Est $663,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sky Meadow Way, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 Sky Meadow Way, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

• /33

      Est $559,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Currier Dr, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17 Currier Dr, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Roy Galactic Realty Group LLC

    • /39

      Est $614,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Leda Ave, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      128 Leda Ave, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Brochu Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /22

      Est $375,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Leda Ave, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      342 Leda Ave, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Demagistris BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /32

      Est $498,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Leda Ave, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      360 Leda Ave, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Scarpetti Sierra Realty

    • /25

      Est $584,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Aladdin St, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      42 Aladdin St, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /60

      Est $595,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Westwind Dr, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      153 Westwind Dr, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Junu Kadariya BHHS Verani Concord

    • /40

      Est $624,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Westwind Dr, Manchester, NH 03104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      141 Westwind Dr, Manchester, NH 03104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Vachon Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home