4,359

Properties in ZIP Code 03109

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $554,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Megan Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      97 Megan Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,150
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin LeBlond HomeSmart Success Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $384,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Eastmeadow Way, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      34 Eastmeadow Way, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McCurley BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /37

      Est $384,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Eastmeadow Way, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Eastmeadow Way, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn MacLeod REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Cranberry Way Unit 11, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36 Cranberry Way Unit 11, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vijay Kammila Fathom Realty NH

    • /35

      Est $593,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Glen Forest Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      118 Glen Forest Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,900
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristyn Nelson Nelson Real Estate NH, LLC

    • /36

      Est $482,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Glen Forest Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      104 Glen Forest Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Fahey BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /34

      Est $488,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Glen Forest Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      83 Glen Forest Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 22, 2024

• /52

      Est $540,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      594 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Nazario RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $436,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      566 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Gilbert Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /19

      Est $396,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 W Shore Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      193 W Shore Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Learnard Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /17

      Est $387,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Fern Ln, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      66 Fern Ln, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Dodds RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $418,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      918 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Nicolls Foundation Brokerage Group

    • /40

      Est $530,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Bryant Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      156 Bryant Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Burke REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /15

      Est $249,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      1799 Bodwell Rd Unit 22, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1799 Bodwell Rd Unit 22, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kelly Realty One Group Next Level

    • /21

      Est $262,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      1799 Bodwell Rd Unit 3, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1799 Bodwell Rd Unit 3, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Clark Jon Clark Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $380,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Bodwell Rd Unit 63, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1555 Bodwell Rd Unit 63, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory McCarthy Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /34

      Est $386,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Bodwell Rd Unit 53, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1555 Bodwell Rd Unit 53, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Norton Team BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /21

      Est $456,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Hermit Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      316 Hermit Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Clark Jon Clark Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $631,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Cohas Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

      • Studio
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      631 Cohas Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Lafore Coldwell Banker Classic Realty

    • /39

      Est $526,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Pahray Ln, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      37 Pahray Ln, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Scott KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /24

      Est $501,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      876 Bodwell Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      876 Bodwell Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Gagne Profile Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $608,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Marathon Way Unit 31, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      100 Marathon Way Unit 31, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Flanagan Chandler Monument Realty

    • /35

      Est $664,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Cohas Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      309 Cohas Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /53

      Est $551,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Island Pond Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      777 Island Pond Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marge Badois Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    • /39

      Est $658,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Cohas Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      234 Cohas Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ware Group Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /34

      Est $416,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Brady Cir, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      134 Brady Cir, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Fahey BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /13

      Est $435,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Tougas Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      39 Tougas Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cooper KSRJ Signature Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $562,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      262 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pouliot The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /36

      Est $508,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Greenwood Ct, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      103 Greenwood Ct, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Keddie Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /37

      Est $566,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Greenwood Ct, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      135 Greenwood Ct, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /32

      Est $364,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 S Mammoth Rd Unit 29, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1029 S Mammoth Rd Unit 29, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Norton Team BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /30

      Est $360,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 S Mammoth Rd Unit 4, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1029 S Mammoth Rd Unit 4, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Norton Team BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /14

      Est $327,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 S Mammoth Rd Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1035 S Mammoth Rd Unit 2, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Provencher REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /40

      Est $578,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Forest Hill Way Unit 29, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21 Forest Hill Way Unit 29, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Pandolfo BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /39

      Est $505,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Apple Brook Way Unit 7, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      135 Apple Brook Way Unit 7, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda DiSilvestro Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /39

      Est $718,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      857 Bryant Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      857 Bryant Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ramalho BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /34

      Est $479,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Bryant Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      155 Bryant Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Naughton Team RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $455,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Meadow Glen Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      50 Meadow Glen Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Guerra-Pearson RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $478,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Bryant Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      79 Bryant Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Fehr RE/MAX Realty One

    • /59

      Est $669,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Rosegate Farm Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      168 Rosegate Farm Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Bergeron RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home