4,361

Properties in ZIP Code 03109

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $687,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Lucas Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      338 Lucas Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Guevin Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $620,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Lucas Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      385 Lucas Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Delisle BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /31

      Est $509,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Lucas Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      311 Lucas Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tucker Mccarthy Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /27

      Est $451,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      59 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Young EXP Realty

    • /51

      Est $620,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Madison Way, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      162 Madison Way, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Digregorio BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /33

      Est $568,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Green Meadow Ln, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19 Green Meadow Ln, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Healy BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /21

      Est $369,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Proctor Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      369 Proctor Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Goodhue Perfect Choice Properties, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $390,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Cedar Hill Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      110 Cedar Hill Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Richard Perfect Choice Properties, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $440,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Sibley Terrace, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      220 Sibley Terrace, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Nixon BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /36

      Est $538,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Meadow Ln, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      21 Meadow Ln, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RachNH Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $689,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Wedgewood Ln, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      163 Wedgewood Ln, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bennett EXP Realty

    • /37

      Est $496,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Lynwood Ln, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      155 Lynwood Ln, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hill Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /21

      Est $427,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Wedgewood Ln, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      137 Wedgewood Ln, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Vachon Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /30

      Est $527,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Pinebrook Place, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      210 Pinebrook Place, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dumont Century 21 Dumont and Assoc.

    • /40

      Est $507,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Benjamin St, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 Benjamin St, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Purnell Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /40

      Est $577,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Benjamin St, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      56 Benjamin St, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

• /34

      Est $486,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Benjamin St, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26 Benjamin St, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /40

      Est $544,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Benjamin St, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18 Benjamin St, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cailin Gallo REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /40

      Est $462,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Green Acres Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      95 Green Acres Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimpoint Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /32

      Est $476,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Green Acres Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      128 Green Acres Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Plantier Aboveboard Realty

    • /37

      Est $446,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Green Acres Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      84 Green Acres Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molleigh McGovern Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /29

      Est $484,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Island Pond Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      260 Island Pond Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Butler REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /26

      Est $539,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Woodcrest Ct, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      160 Woodcrest Ct, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Gardiner Realty One Group Next Level

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hartshorn Way Unit 2001, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      27 Hartshorn Way Unit 2001, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Bosse EXP Realty

    • /29

      Est $632,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Woodcrest Ct, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22 Woodcrest Ct, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,500
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Caouette Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /35

      Est $479,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      249 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ABODE TEAM EXP Realty

    • /35

      Est $449,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      181 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Sanders BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /40

      Est $383,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      205 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Weigler BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /40

      Est $719,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Filips Glen Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      109 Filips Glen Dr, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Norton Team BHG Masiello Bedford

    • /39

      Est $734,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      786 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      786 S Mammoth Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Fulford Group LAER Realty Partners/Goffstown

    • /38

      Est $534,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Crawford St, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      95 Crawford St, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Grant Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    • /40

      Est $605,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Cushing Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32 Cushing Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon DiPietro DiPietro Group Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $442,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Moses St, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13 Moses St, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jan 07, 2025

• /28

      Est $421,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Ellis Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      52 Ellis Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Sowa Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $478,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ruth Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      40 Ruth Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Nancy Dowling Team Foundation Brokerage Group

    • /12

      Est $418,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Candia Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      97 Candia Rd, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $402/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Estefani Gonzalez

    • /7

      Est $413,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Belgrade St, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      66 Belgrade St, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Rosano Pierre Peloquin Realty

    • /30

      Est $464,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Belgrade St, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      61 Belgrade St, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Scarpetti Sierra Realty

    • /22

      Est $228,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Candia Rd Unit 3, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1325 Candia Rd Unit 3, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy McCarthy Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /31

      Est $422,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Garvin Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      63 Garvin Ave, Manchester, NH 03109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raenna Leandro Irving Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home