11,851

Homes in ZIP Code 37355

Section Image
  • /4

    $90,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    400 S Ramsey St, Manchester, TN 37355

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $142,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,827

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Chessor Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    400 S Ramsey St, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /31

      Est $294,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 W Doak Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      393 W Doak Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fhonda Hatmaker eXp Realty

  • /20

    $7,500,000

    $500K PRICE DROP

    0 Walter Barnes Ln, Manchester, TN 37355

    PRIME 79.62 acres located on the north side of Coffee County, TN just off Interstate 24 - Exit 105 in Manchester! This versatile property offers a strategic mix of open land and wooded acreage. Approximately 44 acres are open and cultivated, with the remainder in mature woods. Utilities and access include city water, natural gas, Ben Lomand high-speed, fiber-optic internet, and 3-phase power with

    Kristin Swan-White Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    0 Walter Barnes Ln, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /9

    $352,697

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    26 Country Cir, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ty Steward Ole South Realty

    26 Country Cir, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /31

      Est $290,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 W Doak Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      413 W Doak Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cox Parks Compass

  • /39

    $389,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft

    180 Mortons Lake Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    Welcome to 180 Mortons Lake Rd. This 3 bed / 2 bath w/ bonus home is ready for you! Great neighborhood! Very well maintained homes sitting right on the edge of town. Home features LvRm w/ fireplace and trey ceilings, dining room w/ cathedral ceiling, primary bed comes with full bath, double vanity, jacuzzi soaking tub, sep shower and walk-in closet. Home features the crawl space is

    Brian Brown WEICHERT, REALTORS Joe Orr & Associates

    180 Mortons Lake Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /34

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    180 Lakeview St, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,131

    Last Listing Agent Brad Fowler Century 21 Wright Realty

    180 Lakeview St, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /23

      Est $293,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Cimarron Cir, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      61 Cimarron Cir, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Monilaw Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

  • /2

    $4,500,000

    $600K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 85 Acres
    • $52,941 per Acre

    3249 Fredonia Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    Highly Developable Land. Gently Rolling Acreage. West Warren Utility Water at the Road. Zoned C-1 for Multi-Use. Additional land available! Acres will be Surveyed Upon Acceptable Offer.

    Vicky Spellings Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    3249 Fredonia Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /12

    $354,990

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    67 Ellie Jan Way, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ty Steward Ole South Realty

    67 Ellie Jan Way, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /14

      Est $283,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Shady Ln, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1205 Shady Ln, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Phillips Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

  • /2

    $250,000

    $25K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft

    131 Lake Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    Located at 131 Lake Road in Manchester, this five-bedroom, three-bath home offers 2,509 square feet of living space on a 1.2-acre corner lot in a quiet setting. The property requires a full renovation and is ideal for investors or buyers looking for their next project. With generous square footage, multiple bedrooms, and a large lot, there is significant potential to reimagine and add value. The

    Chris Wilhite Benchmark Realty, LLC

    131 Lake Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /17

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5369 Hillsboro Viola Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,033

    Last Listing Agent Brad Weibert Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    5369 Hillsboro Viola Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /33

      Est $416,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Hamilton Ct, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      173 Hamilton Ct, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Moore Real Broker

  • /7

    $174,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $134,538 per Acre

    0 Fire Lake Dr Unit 46C&D, Manchester, TN 37355

    Lake living with a little extra privacy just became reality! Now's your opportunity to own 2 lots side by side on Normandy Lake in the Fire Lake subdivision. These two mostly wooded lots are located at the end of the cul-de-sac right across from the entrance to the exclusive community dock area. Together they make a total of 1.3 acres, giving you one of the larger lots in the neighborhood. A soil

    Kelly Smith RE/MAX 1st Realty

    0 Fire Lake Dr Unit 46C&D, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /22

    $296,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    440 Woodrow St, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,079

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Messick Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    440 Woodrow St, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /23

      Est $414,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Magnolia Glen Cir, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      131 Magnolia Glen Cir, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Weeks Team George Weeks Real Estate, LLC

  • /29

    $302,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft

    143 Creek Wood Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    Welcome to 143 Creek Wood Road, where low-maintenance living meets stylish design in the heart of Manchester, TN. This beautifully cared-for 3-bedroom, 3-bath townhome features an open layout filled with natural light, highlighted by granite countertops and upgraded finishes throughout. The main level offers a highly functional setup with both the primary suite and an additional bedroom

    Maggie Lawrence The Bogetti Partners

    143 Creek Wood Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
  • /22

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2732 Wayside Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,720

2732 Wayside Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
    • /22

      Est $377,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Magnolia Glen Cir, Manchester, TN 37355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      112 Magnolia Glen Cir, Manchester, TN 37355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Bair Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home