10,637

Homes in ZIP Code 58554

Section Image
  • /7

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    710 Beretta St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    Generous sized lots in Mandan's newest development with beautiful Sunrise Views! Located just off 94, right in the heart of the latest amenities including shopping, restaurants, sports complex and schools. Included in this development will be a park, a retention pond, green space and the most amazing views! Future plans for a beltway and bridge that will give convenient access to all of the

    Jeni Grunseth TRADEMARK REALTY

    710 Beretta St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /6

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4489 Cow Poke Trail, Mandan, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 5.03 Acres
    • $20,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,795

    Last Listing Agent VICKI ROLLER ELITE REAL ESTATE, LLC, BRANCH

    4489 Cow Poke Trail, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /91

      Est $1,469,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      4512 Shoreview Place SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4512 Shoreview Place SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 273 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Koski Realty One Group - Encore

  • /22

    $334,900

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $1,674,500 per Acre

    2207 Bridgeview Ct, Mandan, ND 58554

    Here's your opportunity for WATERFRONT paradise--lots like this are becoming increasingly rare! Located at the end of a quiet CUL-DE-SAC, this beautiful property has 127.57 feet of waterfront and offers direct, EASY ACCESS to the Missouri River with a short boat ride. Positioned in a prime location, you'll enjoy quick access to both Bismarck and Mandan, making it ideal for those who want to stay

    LONNA QUAST BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    2207 Bridgeview Ct, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /63

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    220 Crown Butte Dr, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,884

    Last Listing Agent Wynter Buechler GOLDSTONE REALTY

    220 Crown Butte Dr, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /30

      Est $383,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      3147 Ken St N, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3147 Ken St N, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Rennecke Paramount Real Estate

  • /7

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    3713 Silver Leaf Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

Jeni Grunseth TRADEMARK REALTY

    3713 Silver Leaf Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /140

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1003 7th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,673

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Engel CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1003 7th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /75

      Est $355,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Belgian Bend SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2904 Belgian Bend SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent DENISE ZIEGLER Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

  • /5

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $145,833 per Acre

    1901 Bruley Rd, Mandan, ND 58554

    Nice city lot in Lohstreter Addition, one of the last open lots in this area. Seller is related to Realtor

    SALLY A ZIMNY Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    1901 Bruley Rd, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /40

    $432,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3714 Gale Cir SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,288

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY SCHUH eXp Realty

    3714 Gale Cir SE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /57

      Est $436,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Square Butte Rd N, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      529 Square Butte Rd N, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dot Frank Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

  • /34

    $85,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    1008 S Frontier Trail, Mandan, ND 58554

    Welcome to this beautifully designed manufactured home in Gateway Mobile Park. Featuring an open-concept layout perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The Kitchen is equipped with sleek stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry and a stunning island that flows into the living and dining areas. This home offers 3-spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The spacious en suite bedroom includes

    Amber Myhre CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1008 S Frontier Trail, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /50

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    535 Marilyn Dr, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,598

    Last Listing Agent Jim Jeromchek BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    535 Marilyn Dr, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /62

      Est $498,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Bay Shore Bend SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3204 Bay Shore Bend SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DESRI NEETHER Capital Real Estate Partners

  • /11

    $75,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $288,462 per Acre

    3606 Silver Leaf Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    Sunrise View Estates is the newest development in the up and coming area of Mandan!Located on a tranquil northern edge of town, Sunrise View offers a planned community nestled along the open grasslands, as well as being near the new Starion Sports Complex, the new Mandan High School, and the new Middle School. This development features large lots, a new city park, lots of green space, and

    Lauren Kalberer INTEGRA REALTY GROUP, INC.

    3606 Silver Leaf Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /19

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    311 5th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF

    Current Estimated Value $201,589

    Last Listing Agent Jim Christianson NORTHWEST REALTY GROUP

    311 5th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /25

      Est $255,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Edgewater Loop SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2904 Edgewater Loop SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Koski Realty One Group - Encore

  • /12

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $70,000 per Acre

    3521 Honey Loop, Mandan, ND 58554

    This 1.50-acre lot in Honey Hills Estates offers slightly expanded space paired with incredible views and a peaceful rural setting. Whether you're planning a custom home or looking for additional space for a shop, this property offers the flexibility to meet your needs. Shop homes allowed with architectural reviewLocated just 4-5 miles from Mandan's key amenities, including I-94, shopping,

    MELANIE STAIGER CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    3521 Honey Loop, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /42

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1708 Canyon Rd SW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,251

    Last Listing Agent JENADEE WOLF Paramount Real Estate

    1708 Canyon Rd SW, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /47

      Est $629,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Arabian Dr N, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2123 Arabian Dr N, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent AMY ASCHE BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /44

    $309,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    609 14th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    Location - Location, here it is !! Right across the Street from Lewis and Clark School. You must see this updated home with 2,100 sq ft. Lots of space for the money. There are 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. You will love the vinyl plank flooring throughout (no carpets). There is a spacious living room with big windows and a family room with gas fireplace & brick plus pinewood walls... both located

    Kathy Feist BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    609 14th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /43

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8900 Willow Rd N, Mandan, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 1.61 Acres
    • $154,658 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,467

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Smith CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    8900 Willow Rd N, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Bay Shore Bend SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2908 Bay Shore Bend SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent ARLENE VOLK CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /15

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 2.39 Acres
    • $27,155 per Acre

    6150 State Highway 1806, Fort Rice, ND 58554

    Over TWO ACRES right along Highway 1806. Check out this EXCELLENT lot located along the highway as you drive from Mandan to the Casino and Fort Yates. This lot is also close to the Ft. Rice Campground and the Missouri River. Existing garage is on the property as well.

    Will Gardner CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    6150 State Highway 1806, Fort Rice, ND 58554
  • /37

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3801 Gale Cir SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,182

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Sand CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    3801 Gale Cir SE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /52

      Est $288,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Collins Ave, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      810 Collins Ave, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Morris CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /59

    $490,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft

    3001 Jude Ln NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    Better than new! This dream custom home in NW Mandan blends thoughtful design, warm style, and everyday function. The oversized heated 3-stall garage will immediately catch your eye--featuring 12-foot ceilings, floor drains, hot and cold water, a workbench area, 220 outlet, reinforced concrete ready for a future lift, and parking pad perfect for camper storage--ideal for a car enthusiast,

    Trisha Dietz Realty One Group - Encore

    3001 Jude Ln NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /43

    $45,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    206 S Prairie Ln, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsi Hach Rafter Real Estate

    206 S Prairie Ln, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /50

      Est $385,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      4724 Obsidian Ct NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4724 Obsidian Ct NW, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noah Spitzer Realty One Group - Encore

  • /9

    $54,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $366,000 per Acre

    1400 8th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    Bring in your next investment to this manufactured home site in the heart of Mandan! This vacant manufactured home zoned lot previously had a manufactured home in place, offering a great opportunity with much of the groundwork already started. The previous home and all supporting pillars have been removed, creating a clean slate for your next project. Water, sewer, and electrical services are

    Hunter Roll TRADEMARK REALTY

    1400 8th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /28

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3208 14th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,278

    Last Listing Agent JENADEE WOLF Paramount Real Estate

    3208 14th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /27

      Est $440,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Lakota Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1026 Lakota Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent For Sale By Owner FSBO For Sale By Owner

  • /57

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    213 8th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    Historic home located in NW Mandan. This home offers so much opportunity to personalize and make it your own. This 2 story home has so many classic features from the front porch, to the stain glass windows, to the wood work. Large kitchen & main floor laundry. The home has 2 levels finished. The basement is unfinished. Great size corner lot, 22x12 detached garage and 12 x 9 shed. Contact your

    Christine Rivinius GOLDSTONE REALTY

    213 8th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /14

    $79,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    703 6th Ave SE Unit C16, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Clooten Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    703 6th Ave SE Unit C16, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /35

      Est $525,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Genoa Ct SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3411 Genoa Ct SE, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MELANIE STAIGER CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /86

    $355,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft

    1008 21st St SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    Welcome home to this meticulously cared-for ranch-style home offering the ease of main-floor living in a desirable south Mandan neighborhood, just blocks from schools and nearby leisure trails. Welcome inside to a bright, open layout where the living room, dining area, and kitchen connect seamlessly. The kitchen features beautifully updated pine cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a

    Trisha Dietz Realty One Group - Encore

    1008 21st St SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • 3777 Molon Labe Place, Mandan, ND 58554

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3777 Molon Labe Place, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,535

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY MCCOY CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    3777 Molon Labe Place, Mandan, ND 58554
    • /8

      Est $451,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Cottontail Way S, Mandan, ND 58554

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2400 Cottontail Way S, Mandan, ND 58554

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CHARLOTTE ERICKSON LANDMARK REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /7

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $220,588 per Acre

    810 Beretta St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

Jeni Grunseth TRADEMARK REALTY

    810 Beretta St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home