402

Recently Sold Homes in 58554

Section Image
  • /13

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    105 W Gateway Trail, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $23/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent leslie Goeres Community Management Group

    105 W Gateway Trail, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /60

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2613 11th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,371

    Last Listing Agent KRISTIN L OBAN CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    2613 11th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /31

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    208 9th Ave SW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,187

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lapp-Harris INTEGRA REALTY GROUP, INC.

    208 9th Ave SW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /54

    $411,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1301 8th Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,292

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stromme CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1301 8th Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /20

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4521 Sundancer Loop SE Unit 5, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,851

    Last Listing Agent Karen Fleck Oaktree Realty Mandan

    4521 Sundancer Loop SE Unit 5, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /44

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5019 39th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,021

    Last Listing Agent David Stein REAL

    5019 39th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /47

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2134 Coulee Dr N, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,268

    Last Listing Agent Travis Huber Realty One Group - Encore

    2134 Coulee Dr N, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /34

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    708 4th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,389

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Hastings Realty One Group - Encore

    708 4th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /173

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2400 Crocus Dr N, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $825/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,352

2400 Crocus Dr N, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /47

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4521 Corvette St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,332

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Berger Realty One Group - Encore

    4521 Corvette St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /2

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2510 Nash Ln Unit 4, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,137

    Last Listing Agent Jason Schmidt Oaktree Realty

    2510 Nash Ln Unit 4, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /36

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1503 Sunset Dr, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,428

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kalenze RE/MAX CAPITAL

    1503 Sunset Dr, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /36

    $74,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3217 Twin City Dr, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Hepper Realty One Group - Encore

    3217 Twin City Dr, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /31

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4525 County Road 82, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,523

    Last Listing Agent DAN EASTGATE VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    4525 County Road 82, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /50

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3701 Woodbend Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,279

    Last Listing Agent Noah Spitzer Realty One Group - Encore

    3701 Woodbend Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /51

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    501 7th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,628

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Schafer BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    501 7th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /45

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    227 Lake St, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,542

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Wisnewski NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

    227 Lake St, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /62

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1005 Lohstreter Rd, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,979

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Foster Capital Real Estate Partners

    1005 Lohstreter Rd, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /32

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2120 Coulee Dr N, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,110

    Last Listing Agent ROXIE AUCK NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

    2120 Coulee Dr N, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /48

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3713 Lewis Rd, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,741

    Last Listing Agent Wynter Buechler GOLDSTONE REALTY

    3713 Lewis Rd, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /40

    $182,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    208 7th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,707

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Dietz Realty One Group - Encore

    208 7th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /27

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    210 S Prairie Ln, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Brandenburg eXp Realty

    210 S Prairie Ln, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /75

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3802 Amity Cir, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,966

    Last Listing Agent Tori Meyer BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    3802 Amity Cir, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /43

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1403 Sunset Dr, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,787

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Rittenbach BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1403 Sunset Dr, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /70

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5115 37th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,151

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Miller NORTHWEST REALTY GROUP

    5115 37th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /41

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    510 3rd Ave NW Unit +510 1/2, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Sand CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    510 3rd Ave NW Unit +510 1/2, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /25

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1309 16th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,933

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN GUTMAN CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1309 16th St SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /57

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2071 38th St, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,954

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Wagner CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    2071 38th St, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /61

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3405 46th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,008

    Last Listing Agent Dot Frank Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    3405 46th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /16

    $328,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4513 47th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,498

    Last Listing Agent Noah Spitzer Realty One Group - Encore

    4513 47th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /36

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    705 8th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,252

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Koski Realty One Group - Encore

    705 8th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /8

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    625 Wood Lily St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $203,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 433 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Kalberer INTEGRA REALTY GROUP, INC.

    625 Wood Lily St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /47

    $443,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2463 Water Park Loop SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,039

2463 Water Park Loop SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /42

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3813 Amari Loop NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,752

    Last Listing Agent AMBER SANDNESS BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    3813 Amari Loop NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /55

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2930 Lyons Rd, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,491

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hullet CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    2930 Lyons Rd, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /25

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    307 Mario Ct SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,903

    Last Listing Agent Gene Seydel Black Star Realty

    307 Mario Ct SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /47

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    707 9th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,727

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE STEVENS BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    707 9th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /43

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    105 13th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,940

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Niess BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    105 13th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /36

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    213 3rd Ave SW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,167

    Last Listing Agent Paige Danner eXp Realty

    213 3rd Ave SW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /19

    $219,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    301 8th Ave SW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,224

    Last Listing Agent Jo Kralicek CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    301 8th Ave SW, Mandan, ND 58554

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home