402

Recently Sold Homes in 58554

Section Image
  • /15

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    202 1/2 Collins Ave, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,044

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hatzenbuhler New Nest Realty, LLC

    202 1/2 Collins Ave, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /8

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    717 Wood Lily St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $191,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 433 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Kalberer INTEGRA REALTY GROUP, INC.

    717 Wood Lily St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /12

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    17.16 Acres - Rural North Mandan, Mandan, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 17.16 Acres
    • $22,436 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Keney CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    17.16 Acres - Rural North Mandan, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /53

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3916 48th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,716

    Last Listing Agent LUNETTE LIPP SANDO NORTHWEST REALTY GROUP

    3916 48th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /44

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4325 Fort Lincoln Rd, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,649

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gerhart BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    4325 Fort Lincoln Rd, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /67

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1500 3rd Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,777

    Last Listing Agent Janel Buchholtz REAL

    1500 3rd Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /66

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    701 Lincoln Ct, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,489

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE SORENSON Realty One Group - Encore

    701 Lincoln Ct, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /50

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3709 37th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,313

    Last Listing Agent CRYSTAL NEUMANN CORE Real Estate Advisors

    3709 37th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /111

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1701 31st St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,769

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Wagner CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1701 31st St NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /33

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    902 Saint Thomas Trail, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,119

    Last Listing Agent KIRSTIN WILHELM New Nest Realty, LLC

    902 Saint Thomas Trail, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /29

    $286,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4604 29th St SE Unit 1, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,503

    Last Listing Agent Karin Haskell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    4604 29th St SE Unit 1, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /50

    $277,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    709 Collins Ave, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,480

    Last Listing Agent MARNE EVANSON TRADEMARK REALTY

    709 Collins Ave, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /20

    $69,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    213 S Prairie Ln, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Bitzan Capital Real Estate Partners

    213 S Prairie Ln, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /2

    $78,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    124 Labrador Dr, East Morton, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $52,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat Maddock Oaktree Realty

    124 Labrador Dr, East Morton, ND 58554
  • /32

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3211 Percheron Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,290

    Last Listing Agent JEFF WHITE Capital Real Estate Partners

    3211 Percheron Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /53

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6017 Horseshoe Bend NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,237

    Last Listing Agent TAMMI WINBAUER CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    6017 Horseshoe Bend NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /83

    $301,800 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6395 N Dakota 1806, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Rivinius GOLDSTONE REALTY

    6395 N Dakota 1806, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /40

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    704 6th St NE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,341

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Cahoon CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    704 6th St NE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /45

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3621 Bay Place SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,918

    Last Listing Agent JUDY MASLOWSKI BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    3621 Bay Place SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /68

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1801 4th Ave SW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,793

    Last Listing Agent Derek Brandenburg eXp Realty

    1801 4th Ave SW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /43

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1110 W Main St, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,412

    Last Listing Agent James Jeromchek BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1110 W Main St, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /42

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2200 Shoal Loop SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,069

    Last Listing Agent Dale Vander Vorst BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    2200 Shoal Loop SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /2

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2411 Dutton Cir SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $713,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LES KERN Platinum Realty, LLC

    2411 Dutton Cir SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /69

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2711 6th Ave N, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,907

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Thomas BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    2711 6th Ave N, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /5

    $217,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1217 9th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,721

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Doppler REAL

    1217 9th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /55

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1417 8th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,971

1417 8th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /19

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    102 W Deer St, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent leslie Goeres Community Management Group

    102 W Deer St, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /2

    $202,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1217 9th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF

    Current Estimated Value $231,721

    Last Listing Agent For Sale By Owner FSBO For Sale By Owner

    1217 9th Ave SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /19

    $199,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    904 2nd St NW Unit 1, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,713

    Last Listing Agent JUDY MASLOWSKI BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    904 2nd St NW Unit 1, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /53

    $594,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1205 Shires Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,979

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Koski Realty One Group - Encore

    1205 Shires Dr SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /51

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    404 Lena Ct SE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,669

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Thomson TRADEMARK REALTY

    404 Lena Ct SE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /24

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    907 1st Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,347

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Foster Capital Real Estate Partners

    907 1st Ave NE, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /45

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    222 Lake St, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,368

    Last Listing Agent Daryn Fryer RE/MAX CAPITAL

    222 Lake St, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /34

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3187 Bluestem Dr N, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,009

3187 Bluestem Dr N, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /13

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4020 Mckenzie Dr SE Unit 4, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Engh Realty One Group - Encore

    4020 Mckenzie Dr SE Unit 4, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /30

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    108 11th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,473

    Last Listing Agent Makenna Linz New Nest Realty, LLC

    108 11th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /105

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3377 County Road 139, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,529

    Last Listing Agent Tori Meyer BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    3377 County Road 139, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /99

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    209 9th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,660

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Christensen CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    209 9th Ave NW, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /63

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2801 46th Ave SE Unit 2, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,804

    Last Listing Agent DENISE ZIEGLER Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    2801 46th Ave SE Unit 2, Mandan, ND 58554
  • /39

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3624 37th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,709

    Last Listing Agent KRISTIN L OBAN CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    3624 37th St NW, Mandan, ND 58554

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home